11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Hope in the Wild
A Mellow Homecoming11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
I Say a Little Prairie for You11:30 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Local Programming The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
Panorama
4:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
5:00 pm
Inside Politics
5:30 pm
OpenLine
6:00 pm
Issues of Faith
7:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard3:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou4:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 14:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park7:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime7:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead4:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out7:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
 TBA
10:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread5:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Great Filling Station Robbery11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Discovers America11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Medicine Man12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darlings Are Coming12:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead4:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out7:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
Local Programming Diff’rent Strokes
The Goat11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl1:30 pm
Webster
The Derby2:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money2:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale3:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant7:00 pm

WMJN
23
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Jazzy Shrimp11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 11:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Pining for Old Pine5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
Spellbinder
Breakfast of Champions11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Life Boat12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
sports College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm

ION
31.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman12:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia1:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show2:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Jazzy Shrimp11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 11:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Pining for Old Pine5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
 TBA
10:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread5:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Crushing
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard3:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou4:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 14:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park7:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime7:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 – Saturday
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 – Saturday
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
A Different World
The Two Gentlemen of Hillman11:00 am
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon11:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
6:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
 Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
6:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming sports Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
12:00 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace4:30 pm
Local Programming New Day Marketing
5:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
6:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm


Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
4:00 pm
movie Rain Man
5:30 pm
Valley Happenings
7:00 pm


Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
4:00 pm
movie Rain Man
5:30 pm
Valley Happenings
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.