Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winfield, AL 35594  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-26-202010:00 am
Rachael Ray
Kim Kardashian's Hair Stylist is Revealing His Favorite Tips and Tricks in Today's Style Show!11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-26-20201:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Roderick Payne v. Autumn Buckles1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-26-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Law & Order
Scoundrels10:00 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost and Found1:00 pm
  movie   1982
2:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm

WBRC3
6.3
Soundstage
Jackson Browne10:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home11:00 am
F Troop
Our Hero, What's His Name?11:30 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn; Bill Anderson 197112:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter1:30 pm
The Write Stuff
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music3:30 pm
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn; Bill Anderson 19714:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-20205:00 pm
The Write Stuff
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Blow Up10:00 am
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment11:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown12:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma1:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder1:30 pm
Night Court
Death Threat2:00 pm
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Fever3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack4:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend5:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas5:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word6:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters10:00 am
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road4:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat 
5:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
Modern Marvels
Scuba Diving & Underwater Breathing10:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight11:00 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card11:30 am
American Restoration
Bombshell12:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Mega Movers
2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Lost & Found3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
Spy Technology6:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-26-20206:00 pm

APTK
7.2
WordWorld
Dog's Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Detective11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out11:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska6:00 pm

APTW
7.4
An Evening With Ken Chenault
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California12:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez1:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
POV 
Call Her Ganda6:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-26-20206:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
WordWorld
Dog's Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Detective11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out11:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska6:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
An Evening With Ken Chenault
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California12:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez1:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
POV 
Call Her Ganda6:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-26-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-26-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-26-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-26-20203:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed10:00 am
The Waltons
The Awakening11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Trail of Bloodshed12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Desperado1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Monroe v Fisher11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Bailey v Ward11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Banks v Banks12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexing My Transsexual Sister's Boyfriend1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her tenant for $4,000 for unpaid rent, property damage and unpaid utilities2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A vandalized car damages along with other damages have the plaintiff suing the defendant in the amount of $1,5002:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Davey3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-26-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Monroe v Fisher11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Bailey v Ward11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Banks v Banks12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexing My Transsexual Sister's Boyfriend1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her tenant for $4,000 for unpaid rent, property damage and unpaid utilities2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A vandalized car damages along with other damages have the plaintiff suing the defendant in the amount of $1,5002:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Davey3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Nest Egg10:30 am
That Girl
The Eye of the Beholder11:00 am
That Girl
Dark on Top of Everything Else11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Divorce, Jeannie Style12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:30 pm
Bewitched
One Touch of Midas1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Bard1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Model3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team3:30 pm
227
House Number4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around4:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    Night of the Comet
9:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
11:00 am
  movie   The Faculty
1:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness5:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Babylon Squared6:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Stone Cold
9:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
11:00 am
  movie   Undisputed
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company4:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Mean Streets6:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion 
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Incident at Wagontire10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband12:30 pm
Naked City
The Pedigree Sheet1:00 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine2:00 pm
  movie   Life With Father
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Kathy Meets... Herself5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special6:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Tech Garage
3:30 pm
Sam's Garage
4:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
3:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
Wellness for Life
6:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
11:00 am
  movie   Bull Durham
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
02-26-20205:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
  movie   Return to Green Acres
10:00 am
  movie   The Importance of Being Earnest
11:00 am
  movie   Billie
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?3:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
Out of the Darkness5:00 pm
Heartland 
Ghost from the Past6:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    The Black Stallion
8:30 am
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
11:00 am
  movie   Bull Durham
1:00 pm
  movie   Desperately Seeking Susan
3:00 pm
  movie   Species 
5:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Veteran's Issues
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Simple Machines3:00 pm
Think Big
Sam vs. Reed3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm
Veteran's Issues
5:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Veteran's Issues
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Simple Machines3:00 pm
Think Big
Sam vs. Reed3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm
Veteran's Issues
5:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-26-20206:00 pm

APTK
25.2
WordWorld
Dog's Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Detective11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out11:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska6:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
An Evening With Ken Chenault
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California12:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez1:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
POV 
Call Her Ganda6:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
JAG
Liberty10:00 am
JAG
Salvation11:00 am
JAG
To Walk on Wings12:00 pm
JAG
Past Tense1:00 pm
JAG
Lifeline2:00 pm
JAG
Mutiny3:00 pm
JAG
Adrift4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG 
New Gun in Town6:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Donna Reed Show
Big Sixteen10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pioneer Woman10:30 am
Family Affair
Lost in Spain11:00 am
Family Affair
Lost in Spain11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Fishing Derby12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate's Big Deal12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted's Change of Heart1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
One Producer Too Many1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot2:30 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life3:00 pm
Newhart
Cupcake on My Back3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 
1026:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
There's No Place like Home12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Bombs Away1:00 pm
Cold Case
Ghost of My Child2:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hotline4:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up5:00 pm
The Closer 
Good Housekeeping6:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
The Beauty Spy
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
1:00 pm
Adam's Open House
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
6:00 pm

H&I
40.1
JAG
Liberty10:00 am
JAG
Salvation11:00 am
JAG
To Walk on Wings12:00 pm
JAG
Past Tense1:00 pm
JAG
Lifeline2:00 pm
JAG
Mutiny3:00 pm
JAG
Adrift4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG 
New Gun in Town6:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-26-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   The Price Is Right
02-26-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-26-202011:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-26-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-26-20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time5:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:00 pm

JN
42.3
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Kidnapped11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Waters12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Cry for Help1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Miami Vices4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman5:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
Murder at the Roadhouse6:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Blackout12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures5:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Disrupted6:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Country Bug-Kin; A Star Fell on Sunny Patch11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
A Little Slow; Stalking the Beanstalk11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sausages Versus Shrimps1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Flood's Flood1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Greatest Story Ever; The Most Medals3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 am
Rookie Blue
11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Surprises12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons5:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Friday the 13th6:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
EVERSTRONG
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Medicare one card
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags 
6:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
1:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
5:00 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
The I.Q. Test10:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
live-girls.now11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Motel Toddler Plunge; Bike Boy3:00 pm
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags 
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
One for One Challenge
10:00 am
One for One Challenge
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
Origins - Creation
1:30 pm
Peter Masters
2:00 pm
Help and Hope
2:30 pm
John Ankerberg
3:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
3:30 pm
Paws and Tales
4:00 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
6:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-26-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-26-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-26-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Law & Order
Scoundrels10:00 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost and Found1:00 pm
  movie   1982
2:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters10:00 am
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road4:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat 
5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Blow Up10:00 am
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment11:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown12:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma1:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder1:30 pm
Night Court
Death Threat2:00 pm
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Fever3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack4:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend5:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas5:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word6:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
2:30 pm
The American Rancher
3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
5:30 pm
  sports   THE AMERICAN 
6:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
Wellness for Life
6:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new   The People's Court
02-26-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Premeditated Sex12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Dateline
Heart of Darkness10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chasing Monsters11:00 am
The People's Court
01-29-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 21:00 pm
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go; This is Middle School1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Time in New York4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless4:30 pm
Sister Circle
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone6:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed10:00 am
The Waltons
The Awakening11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Trail of Bloodshed12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Desperado1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time5:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-26-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-26-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate11:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Best of Tuff-n-Uff MMA4:00 pm
  new   Emerge
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at St. Bonaventure 
Duquesne at St. Bonaventure6:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Stone Cold
9:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
11:00 am
  movie   Undisputed
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company4:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Mean Streets6:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Liberty
10:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
Young Believer's Broadcast
11:30 am
Monumental
12:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm
Music Videos 
5:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 210:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
America Says
Team Free Stuff vs. The Sandvigs12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
02-26-20201:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-26-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20205:00 pm
America Says
Spin Class vs. Card Sharks5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20196:00 pm

WABM
68.2
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-26-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creemore Kitchen; Hogtown Smoke; Kooky Canuck12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Didem's Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-30-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35594! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.