http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20402/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=751f159bf4e4e11f09b4f45fd6f89ad9&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Winfield, AL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (35594)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winfield, AL 35594  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Winfield, AL 35594. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201910:30 pm
Blackish
Chop Shop11:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge11:30 pm
  new   Access
04-22-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
04-23-201812:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Common Law Marriages3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-22-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Undisputed
9:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann11:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business11:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Real
04-22-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    The Command
9:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Steve
04-22-20192:00 am
  new   Extra
04-22-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors12:30 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale1:00 am
Mike & Molly
I See Love1:30 am
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless2:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-20193:00 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-20194:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20195:00 am
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   The Wild Stallion
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors12:30 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale1:00 am
Mike & Molly
I See Love1:30 am
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless2:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-20193:00 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-20194:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20195:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
It Came from College11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
 Stargate Atlantis
The Tower9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Michael12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
  new    Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Bros Before Nodes12:00 am
The King of Queens
Walk, Man12:30 am
The King of Queens
Separation Anxiety1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1661:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
 Family Law
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 16510:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride11:30 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Joey
9:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo11:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   In & Out
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   In & Out
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am

APTHD
25.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
 First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Forever and a Day
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
 First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Forever and a Day
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For1:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born2:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
10:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
11:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
12:00 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Family Law
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
10:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
11:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
12:00 am
Hi Tech Home
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
3:00 am
Product Innovations
4:00 am
Cleaning Essentials
5:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For1:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born2:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am

JN
42.3
 Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
42.4
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Rescue Heroes
El Nino9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy10:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor5:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
 The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution9:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In10:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
10:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
1:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale10:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude11:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business11:30 pm
Married...With Children
976-SHOE12:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling12:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo1:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?2:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother3:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner3:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
9:00 pm
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
LC @ Home
12:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 You're Home With Jill
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Easy Solutions
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am

WOIL
47
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am
Library Connection
2:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
2:30 am
Star Student Recap
3:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
4:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
4:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
 Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
4:00 am
Law and Justice
5:00 am
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Kim Essex
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
Right This Minute
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today 
4:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Undisputed
9:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann11:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business11:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Real
04-22-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    The Command
9:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
All Amer. Qtr. Horse Congress9:30 pm
Steve Lantvit
Effective Use of Spurs10:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Undo It10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Deputy Sheriff11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Eye for an Eye11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Gentle Giants Finals 112:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Sweetwater Complex: Rock Springs, Wy - Pt 212:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Blue Sky Ranch & Chochise Stronghold1:30 am
The American Rancher
The GENEX Team2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
J.W. Stoker2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Barbara and Brandy Pt 23:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Beyond the Snaffle Bit3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Deputy Sheriff4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Eye for an Eye4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Gentle Giants Finals 25:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gerbert
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fresh Life
12:30 am
Leadership Collective
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Fearless
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
2:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
3:00 am
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:30 pm
Dateline
Suspicion11:30 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
King of the Hill
The Year of Washing Dangerously1:30 am
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Mike & Molly
I See Love9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey10:30 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You11:00 pm
The Game
Trashbox11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie    To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
2:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fresh Life
12:30 am
Leadership Collective
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Fearless
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida real
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Albatross9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Fatzcarraldo11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Girls Whipped!12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20191:00 am
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You1:30 am
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1533:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1453:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street5:00 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com