7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order
Doped7:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Band; The Night Time Lookout8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop1:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Donkeys into Racehorses2:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Fir Not2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple3:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming movie A Golden Christmas 3
10:00 am
movie How Sarah Got Her Wings
12:00 pm
movie 12 Pups of Christmas
2:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
9:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Great Gifts
6:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.7:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!8:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son8:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
new The Real
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Thanksgiving Special8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Local Programming Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Purpose of John’s Gospel11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s World of Tomorrow12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Footprints in the Sand1:00 pm
Cook 30
Asian1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses2:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood3:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Escrito está
7:30 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Es Tiempo
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
1:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Encuentro con la Vida
3:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.7:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!8:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son8:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
The Real
11-30-202010:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Girls Bring It!1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Rose Marie Premiere7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote1:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Squatter3:30 pm

WMJN
23
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm

WMJN
29.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm

WMJN
29.2
 Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie Seven Alone
3:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Doctors
11-30-20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-25-20203:30 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order
Doped7:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail10:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Gatos, Cal.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Neutral Master2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Great Gifts
6:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm

APTK
36.2
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm

APTIQ
36.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm

W34EY-D
38.1
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector2:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick3:00 pm

W34EY-D3
38.3
Local Programming Amen
The Widow8:00 am
Amen
Stranded8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm

W34EY-D5
38.5
 Biggest Fall Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
3:00 pm

W34EY-D6
38.6
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Thanksgiving Special8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Local Programming Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Purpose of John’s Gospel11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s World of Tomorrow12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Footprints in the Sand1:00 pm
Cook 30
Asian1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses2:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood3:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order
Doped7:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Band; The Night Time Lookout8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop1:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Donkeys into Racehorses2:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Fir Not2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple3:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming movie A Golden Christmas 3
10:00 am
movie How Sarah Got Her Wings
12:00 pm
movie 12 Pups of Christmas
2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
9:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Great Gifts
6:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
3:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
new  WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town10:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn12:30 pm
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr1:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski2:30 pm
Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm

WAFF5
48.5
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
 Valley Happenings
7:00 am
movie In the Heat of the Night
8:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
movie The Mighty Quinn
2:30 pm

WYAM
51.2
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard8:00 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr8:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls Bring It!12:00 pm
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
7:00 am
new TMZ
8:00 am
new Extra
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:00 pm
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot3:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WYAM
56
 Valley Happenings
7:00 am
movie In the Heat of the Night
8:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
movie The Mighty Quinn
2:30 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.