Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Decatur, AL 35609  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Broadway Profiles
12:00 pm
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201912:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI 
Appearances8:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Retirement Report
1:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
Panorama
4:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
5:00 pm
Inside Politics
5:30 pm
OpenLine
6:00 pm
Issues of Faith
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
  movie   Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

WTZTC
11.2
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

WTZTC
11.3
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

WTZTC
11.4
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

ION HD
14.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Parole Violations8:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Being Ian
Crime-Corder12:00 pm
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz12:30 pm
Grossology
Turd Wars1:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva1:30 pm
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings2:00 pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy2:30 pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas3:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Rookie Blue
Letting Go12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint8:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Iconic Mesmerizing JFK Half Dollars
12:00 pm
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
1:00 pm
1st Year Ever 1878 Silver Morgan Dollar
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

QVC
14.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew 
8:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 52:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon7:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
8:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
His Words Are Life 
7:45 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
8:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon12:00 pm
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201912:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: LSU at Mississippi State
LSU at Mississippi State2:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI 
Appearances8:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear12:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples1:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2032:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20193:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
3:30 pm
  movie   Road to the Well
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros6:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar7:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball8:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
Webster
A Friend in Need12:00 pm
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters1:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist4:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen5:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk5:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm

WMJN
23
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour 
8:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day12:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Pattern Rules2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1063:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Tribute to George Younce7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby8:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched11:00 am
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
7:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour 
8:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour 
8:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy's Barbershop Quartet12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
8:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

ION
31.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Parole Violations8:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage5:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim6:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers6:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown7:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss8:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day12:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Pattern Rules2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1063:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Tribute to George Younce7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby8:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched11:00 am
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
7:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 52:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon7:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
8:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
His Words Are Life 
7:45 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
8:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Parole Violations8:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Being Ian
Crime-Corder12:00 pm
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz12:30 pm
Grossology
Turd Wars1:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva1:30 pm
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings2:00 pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy2:30 pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas3:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
Letting Go12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint8:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Iconic Mesmerizing JFK Half Dollars
12:00 pm
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
1:00 pm
1st Year Ever 1878 Silver Morgan Dollar
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
8:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie   Good Burger
12:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
8:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Hot Lead
11:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
  movie   Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
  movie    Triumph of the Spirit
10:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
1:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
3:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
7:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Lugo vs. Huesca
Lugo vs. Huesca10:55 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Corazón Grupero 
8:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer 
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  sports   NFL Blitz
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
6:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles 
7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

Escape
54.4
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators 
Family Circle8:00 pm

WYAM
56
  movie    Triumph of the Spirit
10:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
1:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
3:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
7:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.