12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I’m Pregnant1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Woman to Woman1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am

WXFL
10.3
Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
Dark Meet12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20201:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20202:30 am
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor8:00 am

3ABN
17.1
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Exercise For Seniors6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20201:07 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:30 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Stinky Apartment; The Big No Show4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Younger Brother No More; Camping Nightmare5:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak6:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring8:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am

WMJN
23
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am

APTK
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

WMJN
29.1
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
WAAY 31 News
12:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-202012:37 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20201:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20201:37 am
Valley Marketplace
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese12:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am

APTHD
36.1
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am

APTK
36.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am

3ABN
38.1
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Exercise For Seniors6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 112:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:06 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am

WYAM
51.1
movie Stargate
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations2:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land3:30 am
Local Programming movie TBA
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am

WYAM
51.2
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker11:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!12:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook8:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
08-14-20208:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming

WYAM
56
movie Stargate
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations2:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land3:30 am
Local Programming movie TBA
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Doki
Stuck on Carnival; Ficco’s Fossil6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee8:00 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Doki
Stuck on Carnival; Ficco’s Fossil6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.