Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cloverdale, AL 35617  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am

NC5+
5.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
  sports   SportsLine
4:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine 
11:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star9:30 am
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End11:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
The Office
Jury Duty3:00 am
The Office
Special Project3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid's Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency 
Transition11:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
The Office
Jury Duty3:00 am
The Office
Special Project3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid's Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency 
Transition11:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
The Office
Jury Duty3:00 am
The Office
Special Project3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid's Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency 
Transition11:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
The Office
Jury Duty3:00 am
The Office
Special Project3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid's Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency 
Transition11:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Heavy Is the Head11:00 am

qubo
14.2
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth11:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith10:00 am
Rookie Blue 
On the Double11:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
14.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am
Beauty by Tova
9:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
11:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan8:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am

3ABN
17.1
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture6:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 17:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-027:30 am
Today Cooking
8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Evolution — One Foot in the Grave and Another on a9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Trials of Life10:00 am
Table Talk 
Sola Fide11:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting 
11:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida 
11:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:45 am
Musical Meditations 
11:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
02-19-202011:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
The Real
02-17-20203:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
  new   Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh6:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-19-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Real
02-18-202010:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Silver Spoons
Uneasy Rider3:00 am
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
To Tell a Mortal4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Kotter Makes Good5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Pioneer Woman8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Fair Exchange8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain't Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
71/411:00 am

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 14:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am

APTK
25.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear5:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses11:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 16:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me8:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me11:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Amanpour and Company
02-17-20203:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
The Groveland Four
8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!9:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-18-202011:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Paperboy / Alvin Experiment / Unwelcome Guest9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 Midday News 
11:00 am

ION
31.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Heavy Is the Head11:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Beef Steak and Mighty Mackerel7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Steak, Liver and Bacon and Mexican Tomato Soup7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Tall Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Vidal Sassoon9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lentils10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Apples10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am
Beauty by Tova
9:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
11:00 am

APTHD
36.1
 Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 14:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am

APTK
36.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear5:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses11:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 16:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me8:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me11:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
Amanpour and Company
02-17-20203:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
The Groveland Four
8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!9:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-18-202011:00 am

W34EY-D
38.1
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia's Hitman3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

W34EY-D3
38.3
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return3:00 am
'Til Death
Separate Beds3:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial4:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday4:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk5:00 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth8:00 am
Amen
Career Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Moonlighting9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Warriors11:00 am

W34EY-D5
38.5
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am
MEGA Day
6:00 am
MEGA Day
7:00 am
MEGA Day
8:00 am
MEGA Day
9:00 am
MEGA Day
10:00 am
MEGA Day 
11:00 am

W34EY-D6
38.6
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture6:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 17:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-027:30 am
Today Cooking
8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Evolution — One Foot in the Grave and Another on a9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Trials of Life10:00 am
Table Talk 
Sola Fide11:00 am

W33CM
40.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Heavy Is the Head11:00 am

qubo
44.2
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth11:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith10:00 am
Rookie Blue 
On the Double11:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
44.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am
Beauty by Tova
9:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
11:00 am

HSN
44.6
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 am
Storage & Organization
8:00 am
At Home
9:00 am
Shoe Envy
10:00 am
M. Asam Beauty 
11:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-19-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-19-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
02-19-202011:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20204:00 am
The Real
02-18-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Wrecked Friendship; Casket Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sanctuary10:00 am
Law & Order 
Nurture11:00 am

WAFFDT3
48.3
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star9:30 am
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End11:00 am

WAFF5
48.5
National Debt
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage West8:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am
Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
The Virginian 
Felicity's Spring11:00 am

WYAM
51.1
 Cagney & Lacey
Extradition2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay8:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Sheriff!
9:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter 
11:00 am

WYAM
51.2
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines8:30 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions9:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-19-20208:00 am
  new   Extra
02-19-20208:30 am
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago...They're Grown and They're Back!9:00 am
Dateline
Evil Intent10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Politics11:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Portrait of Death4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-354:30 am
Dragnet
Frauds - DR-365:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
White Hat's Back On5:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:00 am

WYAM
56
 Cagney & Lacey
Extradition2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay8:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Sheriff!
9:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter 
11:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35617! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.