3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Nightwatch
3:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project4:30 am
Local Programming new Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am

NC5+
5.2
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
Women of Power
5:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:30 am
Inside Politics
7:00 am
Work Force
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am

qubo
14.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Van Gogh a Go Go3:30 am
Nightwatch
4:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
CBS This Morning Saturday
6:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am

3ABN
17.1
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks3:00 am
Revelation Now
4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father’s Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Maestros de Santidad
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
3:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project5:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Van Gogh a Go Go3:30 am
Nightwatch
4:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am

APTK
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Local Programming The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Play No Favorites8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At10:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle11:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
new  TBA
2:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:37 am
TBA
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Valley Marketplace
5:30 am
WAAY 31 Morning News at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
WAAY 31 Morning News at 8am
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

ION
31.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

APTHD
36.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am

APTK
36.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

3ABN
38.1
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks3:00 am
Revelation Now
4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father’s Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
Maestros de Santidad
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
3:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am

qubo
44.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

HSN
44.6
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
7:30 am
TBA
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings11:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  TBA
12:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
6:00 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am

WYAM
51.1
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance3:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am

WYAM
51.2
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny3:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?7:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Washington D.C. & Virginia9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am

WYAM
56
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance3:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.