7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Work Force
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Taste of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking10:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out10:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success11:00 am
According to Jim
Slumber Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Vanstock12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency3:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim3:30 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Alden’s Dilemma3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Alden’s Dilemma3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Alden’s Dilemma3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Alden’s Dilemma3:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News8:00 am
Local Programming Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Go to Africa; Where’s My Penguin?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:30 pm
Jakers!
Father’s Day2:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 am
The Listener
To Die For11:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues3:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
1:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
3:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 69:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village3:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-201912:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie11:00 am
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Trial3:30 pm

WMJN
23
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space3:30 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon3:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors11:00 am
Get the Math 2.0
11:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm

WMJN
29.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm

WMJN
29.2
 Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost12:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus1:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One2:00 pm
movie Hard Knox
3:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Lucky Dog
Lolita7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA1:30 pm
Real Potential
Vanessa and Troy2:00 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall3:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm

APTK
36.2
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space3:30 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon3:30 pm

APTIQ
36.4
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors11:00 am
Get the Math 2.0
11:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 69:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village3:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm

qubo
44.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News8:00 am
Local Programming Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Go to Africa; Where’s My Penguin?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:30 pm
Jakers!
Father’s Day2:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 am
The Listener
To Die For11:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues3:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
1:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
3:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 TBA
7:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
11:00 am
Birkenstock
12:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
new  WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
Without a Trace
Last Call12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do1:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:30 pm
movie Boomerang
3:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  The Rawhide Years
7:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed9:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon11:00 am
Laramie
The Long Riders1:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White2:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking10:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out10:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success11:00 am
According to Jim
Slumber Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Vanstock12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency3:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim3:30 pm

WYAM
51.1
 Valley Happenings
7:00 am
movie Scream and Scream Again
8:00 am
movie Theater of Blood
10:00 am
movie TBA
10:30 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20199:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’12:00 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
06-18-201911:00 am
Protection Court
Former Not Ex12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 4012:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Local Programming Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice3:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vittorio Bottecelli Story3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WYAM
56
 Valley Happenings
7:00 am
movie Scream and Scream Again
8:00 am
movie Theater of Blood
10:00 am
movie TBA
10:30 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.