12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
Threatening Recordings1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

NC5+
5.2
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am

LAFF
5.3
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Doki
The Sky’s the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News8:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
14.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
12:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
5:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Family Guy
New Kidney in Town12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur2:30 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-20194:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account…Much?; Wrong Tooth6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?8:30 am

3ABN
17.1
 A Sharper Focus
Living In Victory Part 112:00 am
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour3:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 14:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 24:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village8:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am

3ABNR
17.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Family Guy
New Kidney in Town12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur2:30 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account…Much?; Wrong Tooth6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?8:30 am

WHNT2
19.3
Becker
He Said, She Said12:30 am
Local Programming NewsRadio
The Real Deal1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt2:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton3:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus3:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month4:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 Islands of Wonder
Hawaii12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am

APTCRT
25.3
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am

WMJN
29.2
 Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am

WAAYD
31.1
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:37 am
Valley Marketplace
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

ION
31.2
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

WAAY3
31.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

APTHD
36.1
 Islands of Wonder
Hawaii12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am

APTK
36.2
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am

APTCREAT
36.3
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am

APTIQ
36.4
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

3ABN
38.1
 A Sharper Focus
Living In Victory Part 112:00 am
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour3:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 14:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 24:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village8:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am

3ABNR
38.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Doki
The Sky’s the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News8:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
12:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
5:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  Pootie Tang
11:00 pm
movie The Ladies Man
1:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie Return of the Gunfighter
12:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
7:00 am

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am

WYAM
51.1
movie  Behind Enemy Lines
11:00 pm
movie Cop
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Local Programming movie TBA
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
movie Scream and Scream Again
8:00 am

WYAM
51.2
new  TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Modern Family
Clash of Swords12:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Renewed Men Outreach
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

WAMY
54.2
 The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire12:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am

WYAM
56
movie  Behind Enemy Lines
11:00 pm
movie Cop
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Local Programming movie TBA
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
movie Scream and Scream Again
8:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
 Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.