Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Russellville, AL 35653  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Luke9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball9:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
The Listener
The Blue Line1:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout2:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage3:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up4:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution5:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In6:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman7:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch8:00 pm
The Listener 
The Long Con9:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
14.5
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
9:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex9:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain 
8:30 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new   Access Daily
11-18-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20195:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Banter and a Failing Steel Town7:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball8:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm
227
Knock It Off4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

WMJN
23
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters 
9:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-18-20199:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Larceny5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown5:30 pm
  new   Four Star Playhouse
A Kiss for Mr. Lincoln6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Multitasking8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20183:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4
4:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Moonshot9:00 pm

ION
31.2
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Luke9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
9:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
9:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters 
9:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-18-20199:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain 
8:30 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Luke9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball9:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
The Blue Line1:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout2:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage3:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up4:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution5:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In6:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman7:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch8:00 pm
The Listener 
The Long Con9:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
9:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose 
9:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
8:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
9:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
  movie   Gorky Park
1:00 pm
  movie   House of Games
3:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
5:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
9:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad 
9:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm 
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming4:30 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip9:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48 
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm

WYAM
56
  movie   Gorky Park
1:00 pm
  movie   House of Games
3:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
5:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
9:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35653! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.