7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
11:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips10:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off11:00 am
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike10:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order11:00 am
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike10:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order11:00 am
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike10:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order11:00 am
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike10:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order11:00 am
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Marvelous Machine; Evie’s Rescue Spells8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine3:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography11:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It’s Worth11:30 am
On the Spot
What’s in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:30 pm
The Listener
Missing1:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake3:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Tarte Beauty
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
12:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson7:30 am
Hot Bench
8:00 am
Hot Bench
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility10:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 110:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Founder Folkenberg’s Grandson Build Mission Project Part 11:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Reduce Body Fat Sensibly2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gift Of Interpretation2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 True Crime Files
7:00 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
sports TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports TBA
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:00 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm

WMJN
23
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 912:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:30 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm

WMJN
29.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm

WMJN
29.2
 Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky’s Car8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Man Upstairs11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Body Count12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband12:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street1:00 pm
Route 66
I Wouldn’t Start from Here2:00 pm
movie Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules
3:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20193:30 pm

ION
31.2
 CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish10:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Tarte Beauty
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
12:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 912:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm

APTK
36.2
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:30 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm

APTIQ
36.4
 Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility10:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 110:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Founder Folkenberg’s Grandson Build Mission Project Part 11:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Reduce Body Fat Sensibly2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gift Of Interpretation2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

W33CM
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Crushing
3:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Marvelous Machine; Evie’s Rescue Spells8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine3:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography11:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It’s Worth11:30 am
On the Spot
What’s in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:30 pm
The Listener
Missing1:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake3:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Tarte Beauty
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
12:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
new  WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker10:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared11:00 am
Law & Order
Burden12:00 pm
movie Fresh
1:00 pm
movie Addicted
3:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion2:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips10:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off11:00 am
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm

WYAM
51.1
 Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
movie Big World
9:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
1:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
3:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Divorce Court
8:00 am
Divorce Court
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Trailer Park Hustle12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
TMZ
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
The People’s Court
05-17-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s1:00 pm
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance3:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WYAM
56
 Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
movie Big World
9:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
1:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
3:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.