9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  TBA
8:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Local Programming The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
Panorama
4:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
5:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight5:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight5:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight5:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight5:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:00 pm
Local Programming Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike’s Rocket3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep3:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club4:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn’t Leave… Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou5:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Black Hand2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Voices3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit5:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Tech Gifts
5:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
movie Kate & Leopold
1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte4:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage5:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Hope In Motion
A Better Future4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary5:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm

3ABNL
17.4
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
3ABN Visita
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new TBA
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte4:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage5:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale5:00 pm

WMJN
23
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country5:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At10:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Cast3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 15:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

ION
31.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
2:00 pm
Yum!
Kale3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings4:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti5:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Tech Gifts
5:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country5:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Hope In Motion
A Better Future4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary5:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm

3ABNL
38.4
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
3ABN Visita
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:00 pm
Local Programming Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike’s Rocket3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep3:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club4:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn’t Leave… Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou5:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Black Hand2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Voices3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit5:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Tech Gifts
5:00 pm

HSN
44.6
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 – Saturday
5:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

WYAM
51.2
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Local Programming Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Washington D.C. & Virginia9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
12:00 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

WZDXDT4
54.4
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm

WYAM
56
movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.