Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ardmore, AL 35739  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:50 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am

NC5+
5.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am

qubo
14.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico10:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
8:00 am
  movie   TBA
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am

3ABN
17.1
 Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence3:00 am
Table Talk
The First Angel's Message4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility10:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus10:30 am

3ABNPR
17.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am

3ABNL
17.4
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree2:30 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater3:00 am
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
Couples Court
6:00 am
Couples Court
6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-18-20199:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Real
11-15-201910:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
The Hogan Family
Sick House2:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 Great Performances
2:00 am
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
NOVA
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am

APTK
25.2
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

APTCRT
25.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am

ION
31.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Find & Design
2:30 am
Flipping San Diego
3:00 am
Everyday Food
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am

APTHD
36.1
 Great Performances
2:00 am
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
NOVA
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am

APTK
36.2
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

APTCREAT
36.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am

APTIQ
36.4
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am

3ABN
38.1
 Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence3:00 am
Table Talk
The First Angel's Message4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility10:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus10:30 am

3ABNPR
38.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am

3ABNL
38.4
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico10:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie    Sabotage
12:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Last of the Comanches
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am

WYAM
51.1
  new    Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree4:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming
4:30 am
  movie   TBA
5:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am

WYAM
51.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201910:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
11-18-20198:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons10:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am

Escape
54.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am

WYAM
56
  new    Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree4:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming
4:30 am
  movie   TBA
5:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35739! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.