1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am

NC5+
5.2
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am

LAFF
5.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max9:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max9:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max9:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max9:00 am

ION HD
14.1
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am

qubo
14.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone5:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu5:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

QVC
14.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Mary’s Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20201:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-20201:30 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-20202:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20202:30 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Car, Bad Loan; No Flash Photography6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Grand Theft Boyfriend; Bogus Plumber Brother7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson8:30 am
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?9:00 am

3ABN
17.1
ASI Conventions
Session 161:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System2:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House3:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism6:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven – My Home With Jesus7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed8:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
 Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
3ABN Today
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
new Access Hollywood
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Last Man Standing
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:30 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mr. Droughtfire; Buyer Beware4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bedbug Hitchhikers; Webcam Jam5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Uniforms for You; A Lesson in Sensitivity5:30 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin6:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Pawn Stars
8:00 am
new Access Hollywood
8:30 am
new Celebrity Page
9:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Finding What You Need: Forms and Charts5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day9:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
new RightThisMinute
1:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20201:37 am
Valley Marketplace
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am

ION
31.2
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pastry Show9:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Mary’s Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am

APTHD
36.1
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Finding What You Need: Forms and Charts5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

APTK
36.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day9:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

3ABN
38.1
ASI Conventions
Session 161:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System2:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House3:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism6:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven – My Home With Jesus7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed8:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
 Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
3ABN Today
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

ION HD
44.1
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone5:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu5:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

QVC
44.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Mary’s Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
2:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
4:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
7:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 am

WMTY
46.1
WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  Pawn
11:30 pm
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam6:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred6:30 am
movie Fort Worth
7:00 am
The Virginian
Lost Yesterday9:00 am

LAFF
48.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am

WYAM
51.1
movie  Chato’s Land
11:30 pm
movie Assassination
1:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home3:30 am
Local Programming Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues8:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am

WYAM
51.2
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle8:00 am
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick8:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20209:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl8:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXDT4
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On5:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher6:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:00 am

WYAM
56
movie  Chato’s Land
11:30 pm
movie Assassination
1:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home3:30 am
Local Programming Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues8:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor9:00 am


Local Programming Opal Crews
6:00 am
Local Programming new TMZ
8:00 am
Local Programming Maury
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.