Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Capshaw, AL 35742  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am

qubo
14.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson8:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am

3ABN
17.1
 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation3:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 19:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church10:30 am

3ABNPR
17.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am

3ABNL
17.4
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine2:30 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time3:00 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher6:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery10:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Three's Company
Going to Pot2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero3:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am

APTK
25.2
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am

APTCRT
25.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
  movie    The Talk: Race in America
1:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men10:30 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

ION
31.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate10:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am

APTHD
36.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am

APTK
36.2
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am

APTCREAT
36.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am

APTIQ
36.4
  movie    The Talk: Race in America
1:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am

W34EY-D
38.1
  new    The FBI Files
In Pursuit2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

W34EY-D3
38.3
'Til Death
Dreamguys2:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am

W34EY-D5
38.5
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

W34EY-D6
38.6
 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation3:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 19:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church10:30 am

W33CM
40.1
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad2:30 am
Family Time
The Will3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am

WAFFDT3
48.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition (Part 2)3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am

WAFF5
48.5
  movie    Firecreek
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am

WYAM
51.1
 Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
  movie   Species
9:00 am

WYAM
51.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin8:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202010:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hope Community Church
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20208:00 am
  new   Extra
02-17-20208:30 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!9:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard10:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 Mission: Impossible
Wheels2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am

WYAM
56
 Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight3:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
  movie   Species
9:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35742! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.