Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dutton, AL 35744  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Dutton, AL 35744. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20192:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
 OpenLine
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
11:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
03-25-20192:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
Green Thumb; Volunteer; Period Writer2:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy2:30 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?8:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?8:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?8:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?8:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death2:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Leverage
The Studio Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill2:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide7:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!8:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger2:30 pm

IONL
14.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family11:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction11:30 am
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs12:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas12:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
1:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-25-20198:00 am
Page Six TV
03-26-20188:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sand v. Hundley9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
Cheaters
11:00 am
Cheaters
11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of Yeardley Love12:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Craving Murder12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!2:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks to His People6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 17:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues9:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights10:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Guyana: Death1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Squash It1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Inspiration2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
The Supremacy of Love2:30 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm

3ABNR
17.5
3ABN Emphasis on God
6:45 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-20192:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins6:30 am
  new   Inside Edition
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   ES.TV
03-25-20197:30 am
Celebrity Page
03-25-20198:00 am
Access
03-25-20198:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Access Live
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
03-22-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Do You Want Fleas with That?12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-29-20181:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Family First; Almost Famous2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken9:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:00 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Al in the Family11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Maid in San Pueblo11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rich Tycoon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Once Upon a Ledge2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm

WMJN
23
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong11:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures8:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford10:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm

APTCRT
25.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 57:30 am
Mississippi Roads
8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach10:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 411:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 51:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 12:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Local Programming Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice2:00 pm

WMJN
29
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm

WMJN
29.1
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm

WMJN
29.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new    WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm

ION
31.2
 Leverage
The Studio Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill2:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
1:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong11:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm

APTK
36.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures8:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford10:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 57:30 am
Mississippi Roads
8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach10:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 411:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 51:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 12:30 pm

APTIQ
36.4
Local Programming Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice2:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks to His People6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 17:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues9:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights10:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Guyana: Death1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Squash It1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Inspiration2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
The Supremacy of Love2:30 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm

3ABNR
38.5
3ABN Emphasis on God
6:45 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Leverage
The Studio Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide7:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!8:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger2:30 pm

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family11:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction11:30 am
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs12:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas12:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
1:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Clean and Organize Your Home
7:00 am
Gabor Wigs
8:00 am
Household Helpers
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Wise Company Foods
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
Me Time With Frangela
To Be or Not to Be Lenient11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201811:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-20192:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture10:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
11:00 am
  movie   Harlem Nights 
1:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph8:30 am
Laramie
Man of God9:00 am
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry11:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
2:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy2:30 pm

WYAM
51.1
  movie    To Be Announced
5:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars9:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
1:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
 Todo un Show
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Todo un Show 
2:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Carey vs. Baafi8:00 am
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt8:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-25-20199:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?1:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!2:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TMZ
8:00 am
Extra
03-25-20198:30 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!9:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Judge Faith
Don't Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 Without a Trace
Safe6:00 am
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict8:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 211:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus12:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel1:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel2:00 pm

WYAM
56
  movie    To Be Announced
5:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars9:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
1:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com