http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20471/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=11b659f0a8e19f9e4a04275b085e6d92&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Grant, AL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (35747)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grant, AL 35747  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Grant, AL 35747. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
 OpenLine
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Talk of the Town
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool7:30 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm

WTZTC
11.2
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm

WTZTC
11.3
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm

WTZTC
11.4
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres5:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight7:30 pm

IONL
14.3
 Saving Hope
En Bloc11:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 712:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake1:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait7:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Battling Balding
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Cheaters
11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Torture In Chicago12:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Pendleton Church Murderer12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit7:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

3ABNL
17.4
 La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm

3ABNR
17.5
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
By My Spirit
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Caution: Wild Gorilla12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20191:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity2:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!2:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip3:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral3:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward 'Eddie the Eagle' Edwards6:30 pm
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog7:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip7:30 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The Partridge Family
Soul Club11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway2:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose3:00 pm
227
Letter to the President3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher4:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show5:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex6:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell7:00 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:30 pm

WMJN
23
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm

APTK
25.2
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
WWII: Alabama Remembers
6:30 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new    WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 33:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20183:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4
4:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm

ION
31.2
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
 Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm

APTK
36.2
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm

APTIQ
36.4
 Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
WWII: Alabama Remembers
6:30 pm

3ABN
38.1
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit7:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

3ABNL
38.4
 La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm

3ABNR
38.5
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
By My Spirit
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

W33CM
40.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
5:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
God's Hand on America
7:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres5:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight7:30 pm

IONL
44.3
 Saving Hope
En Bloc11:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 712:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake1:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait7:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Battling Balding
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Home Clearance
3:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
5:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201811:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics2:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20183:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
Tennessee Valley Weekend: Playing Through, Your Guide to Valley Golf
7:00 pm
WAFF Presents: Tennessee Valley BBQ Trail
7:30 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
 Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
3:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In7:00 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us7:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
2:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool7:30 pm

WYAM
51.1
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
1:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
3:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
5:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
7:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Judge Mathis
02-11-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test1:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Chicago P.D.
Snitch11:00 am
The People's Court
05-22-201912:00 pm
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Bald Spot1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Family Style3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broath4:30 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot6:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm

WYAM
56
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
1:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
3:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
5:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
7:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com