7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new  Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Inside Politics
7:00 am
Work Force
7:30 am
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Local Programming The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Life with Buddy7:00 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man7:30 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady8:00 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole7:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole7:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole7:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole7:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm

qubo
14.2
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper’s Frozen Smarts; Thunder’s Idea Maker7:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse’s Moss; The Sound of Silence8:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do9:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day10:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man10:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla11:00 am
Grossology
The Perfect Stink11:30 am
Grossology
This Scab’s For You12:00 pm
Grossology
When Ya Gotta Go12:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method1:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef1:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher’s Pet; Opossum Man2:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision2:30 pm
Sidekick
Oh Trevor Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You3:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Crepe Erase
8:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink3:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
12:00 pm
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
12:30 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
1:00 pm
Local Programming Turbo Airfryer
2:00 pm
Healthy Home Workout
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WHDFDT
15.1
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
movie For Keeps
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!2:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park3:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 62:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day8:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:00 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:00 am
Local Programming new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new  CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Adventures at the Aquarium8:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Puppy Training9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Sphynx Cat9:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness10:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest10:30 am
Local Programming sports Mantracker
06-17-201911:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze12:30 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour1:00 pm
Wipeout
World Cup2:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin’ Flu7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Beanstalk7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Ocean Oasis8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Academy12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead1:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night2:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends2:30 pm
227
The Big Deal3:00 pm

WMJN
23
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Thirsty Work9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours9:30 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201910:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 36:39 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 47:37 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 58:35 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 69:41 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 711:51 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:41 pm

APTK
25.2
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Thirsty Work9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours9:30 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201910:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Thirsty Work9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours9:30 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201910:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands3:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson7:00 am
WAAY 31 Morning News at 8am
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
11:00 am
Valley Marketplace
11:30 am
sports Race Week
12:00 pm
Valley Marketplace
12:30 pm
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm

ION
31.2
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Action Jackson7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 am
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Southern Hospitality1:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Red Prawn Curry2:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup3:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
36.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 36:39 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 47:37 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 58:35 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 69:41 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 711:51 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:41 pm

APTK
36.2
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm

W34EY-D
38.1
new It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation11:00 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral3:00 pm

W34EY-D3
38.3
 The Quest
6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Ice Sculpting8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making8:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor3:00 pm

W34EY-D5
38.5
Super Saturday Smackdown
7:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
12:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
1:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
2:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
3:00 pm

W34EY-D6
38.6
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 62:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm

qubo
44.2
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper’s Frozen Smarts; Thunder’s Idea Maker7:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse’s Moss; The Sound of Silence8:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do9:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day10:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man10:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla11:00 am
Grossology
The Perfect Stink11:30 am
Grossology
This Scab’s For You12:00 pm
Grossology
When Ya Gotta Go12:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method1:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef1:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher’s Pet; Opossum Man2:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision2:30 pm
Sidekick
Oh Trevor Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You3:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Crepe Erase
8:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink3:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
12:00 pm
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
12:30 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
1:00 pm
Local Programming Turbo Airfryer
2:00 pm
Healthy Home Workout
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
2:00 pm
HP Electronics
3:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  Today
6:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
7:30 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease10:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
Moesha
The Robbing Hood7:00 am
Moesha
Arriving Right on Q7:30 am
One on One
Goodbye, Mr. Chips8:00 am
One on One
Lock Blockin’8:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover9:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cher
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
Hee Haw
Tennessee Ernie Ford, Tommy Overstreet and Jody Miller12:00 pm
Soundstage
Jewel at the Rialto Square Theatre1:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Life with Buddy7:00 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man7:30 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady8:00 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm

WAFF5
48.5
Death Valley Days
The Twelve Pound Nugget7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton’s Treasure7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls8:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
9:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
11:00 am
movie The Black Whip
1:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Local Programming Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals7:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
River Direct
11:00 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency12:30 pm
movie That Touch of Mink
1:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Thirsty Work7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
River Direct
11:00 am
Local Programming New Day Marketing
12:00 pm
River Direct
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot3:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Trackdown
The Governor7:00 am
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
The FBI Files
Forced Entry7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm

WYAM
56
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Local Programming Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
movie  Israel Indivisible
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.