Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gurley, AL 35748  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Drawdown8:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am

NC5+
5.2
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That's My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
Talk of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am

LAFF
5.3
That '70s Show
Baby Fever4:30 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:30 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:00 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 14:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 25:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:30 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:00 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:30 pm
Roseanne
Less Is More8:00 pm
Roseanne
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am

WTZTC
11.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 14:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 25:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:30 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:00 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:30 pm
Roseanne
Less Is More8:00 pm
Roseanne
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am

WTZTC
11.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 14:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 25:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:30 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:00 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:30 pm
Roseanne
Less Is More8:00 pm
Roseanne
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am

WTZTC
11.4
 Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 14:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 25:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:30 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:00 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:30 pm
Roseanne
Less Is More8:00 pm
Roseanne
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Blue Bloods
The Art of War4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am

qubo
14.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Adventures in Royal Babysitting6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Three's a Crowd6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Ride 'Em Cowboy; Right Next Door; Hamilton's Sailboat11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot11:30 pm
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
12:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
 Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
Rastelli Market Fresh Steaks, Chops & More
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHDFDT
15.1
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge5:00 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior6:30 pm
Local Programming Penn & Teller: April Fool Us Day
April Fool Us Day8:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women9:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus9:30 pm
Family Guy
PTV10:00 pm
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am

3ABN
17.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
17.2
 New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am

3ABNL
17.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor 
12:30 am

3ABNR
17.5
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
12:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
 White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am

WHNTHD
19.1
 WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Drawdown8:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am

WHNT2
19.2
 True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2516:00 pm
Local Programming Cops
Drugs & Driving7:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spacing Out8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge11:00 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom11:30 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:30 am

WHNT2
19.3
Gimme a Break!
Porko's II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hash5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Photographer5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Small Claims Court6:30 pm
Alice
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind7:00 pm
Alice
Bet a Million, Mel7:30 pm
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return8:00 pm
Three's Company
Up in the Air8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:00 pm
Coach
Babywreckers10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:30 pm
Becker
Another Tricky Day12:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts12:30 am

WMJN
23
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Country Music
7:00 pm
Country Music
9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:00 am

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am

APTCRT
25.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread6:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia7:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
  new   Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga6:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WMJN
29.1
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WMJN
29.2
  movie    Kansas City Confidential
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 67:00 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 77:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Expansion8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Most Dangerous Time10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row12:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new    WAAY 31 News at 4
4:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:31 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
WAAY 31 News
12:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am

ION
31.2
 Blue Bloods
The Art of War4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
 Escape to the Country
East Sussex4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu9:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva 
12:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
Rastelli Market Fresh Steaks, Chops & More
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
36.1
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Country Music
7:00 pm
Country Music
9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:00 am

APTK
36.2
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am

APTCREAT
36.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread6:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia7:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am

APTIQ
36.4
  new   Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga6:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming

W34EY-D
38.1
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder12:30 am

W34EY-D3
38.3
Rescue 911
Seattle Cop Down; Digitalis Kid O.D4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 15:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 25:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Kiss7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Gambler7:30 pm
All in the Family
Henry's Farewell8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle10:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness11:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm11:30 pm
Married...With Children
A Man for No Seasons12:00 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad12:30 am

W34EY-D5
38.5
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am

W34EY-D6
38.6
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Blue Bloods
The Art of War4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am

qubo
44.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Adventures in Royal Babysitting6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Three's a Crowd6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Ride 'Em Cowboy; Right Next Door; Hamilton's Sailboat11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot11:30 pm
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
12:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
Rastelli Market Fresh Steaks, Chops & More
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
 Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
4:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
7:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn't Matter Anymore7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Then Nick Porter Happened8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
43rd and Normal9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie    Not Easily Broken
4:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
Black or White7:30 pm
  movie   Head of State
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Time
Black or White10:30 pm
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
11:00 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
 Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
The Write Stuff
5:30 pm
Better Half
6:00 pm
Opry Docs
6:30 pm
Backstage At The Opry
7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
7:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
Baby Fever4:30 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:30 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:00 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am

WAFF5
48.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
5:00 pm
  movie   From Noon till Three
7:00 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke in Tucson
9:30 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo 
11:30 pm

WYAM
51.1
  movie    The Billion Dollar Hobo
3:00 pm
  movie   Morons from Outer Space
5:00 pm
  movie   Club Fed
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
11:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
 Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Party Planners5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn10:30 pm
Dateline
The Quiet One11:30 pm
Modern Family
Integrity12:30 am

WAMY
54.2
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy4:30 pm
Sister Circle
Christine White; Tasha Page Lockhart; Jamal "DASH" Lovell5:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man7:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma's Vanishing Money5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
April Fools6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Father's Day6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Save a Life8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Computer Age8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cupid Comes to Stalag 139:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Lucille Ball, Eddie Albert, Nancy Wilson10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time12:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; "Property Wars" Fraud4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks7:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 am

WYAM
56
  movie    The Billion Dollar Hobo
3:00 pm
  movie   Morons from Outer Space
5:00 pm
  movie   Club Fed
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
11:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35748! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.