Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gurley, AL 35748  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Gurley, AL 35748. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

WBCF
3.1
Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
Inside Edition
01-21-201912:37 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!1:07 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
  sports   SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
To Be Announced
6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:00 am
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Local Programming

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:00 am
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh12:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob3:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map6:30 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.2
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:00 am
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh12:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob3:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map6:30 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.3
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:00 am
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh12:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob3:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map6:30 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.4
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:00 am
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh12:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob3:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map6:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
14.1
Criminal Minds
God Complex12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Miracle Job6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies5:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment6:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 am
Gotham Steel Grill!
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Amazing Abs
6:00 am
Battling Balding
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Barbara King - Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
5:00 am
Local Programming

WHDFDT
15.1
Cheaters
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Chaplin v. Jackson1:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Herrod v. Walther1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
17.1
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression12:00 am
Hope in Motion
Blind School / Sunrise12:30 am
ASI Conventions
No Applicatons, Only Commitments1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System2:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Winning The Cardiovascular War5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Training6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Microscope & Dna6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
17.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
17.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Abundant Living
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Free Indeed
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
17.4
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNR
17.5
On The Road
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Kids Time
5:00 am
Exalting His Word
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
17.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
Inside Edition
01-21-201912:37 am
Access
01-21-20191:07 am
Celebrity Page
01-21-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12212:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers12:30 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Cradle to the Grave1:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sorry for Your Loss2:30 am
  new   The Real
01-21-20193:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bill for Services; Kiosk Chaos4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Botched Brows; When Love Collides5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
No Skateboarding Here; Location, Location, Location5:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Schall v. Pingledis6:00 am
Couples Court
Hill v. Richardson6:30 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.3
Becker
Margaret Sings the Blues12:00 am
Wings
All's Fare12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Papers1:00 am
Family Ties
Auntie Up1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Meets the Folks2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Roper's Car4:00 am
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Teaches Gracie Not to Be Careless5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Harry Mad at Each Other5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Local Programming

WMJN
23
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
25.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

WMJN
29.1
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
  new   Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?12:07 am
  new   Steve
01-21-201912:37 am
  new   The Doctors
Hack your Health? Hormone Therapy Prevents Alzheimer's? Baby Sign Language?1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

ION
31.2
Criminal Minds
God Complex12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Miracle Job6:00 am
Local Programming

WAAY3
31.3
Barbara King - Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
5:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
36.1
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
36.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
36.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
36.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
38.1
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression12:00 am
Hope in Motion
Blind School / Sunrise12:30 am
ASI Conventions
No Applicatons, Only Commitments1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System2:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Winning The Cardiovascular War5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Training6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Microscope & Dna6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
38.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
38.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Abundant Living
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Free Indeed
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
38.4
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNR
38.5
On The Road
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Kids Time
5:00 am
Exalting His Word
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
38.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
12:00 am
The Missing Ingredient
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
World Government Forming Now
3:00 am
Overcomer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
God Complex12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Miracle Job6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies5:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment6:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 am
Gotham Steel Grill!
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Amazing Abs
6:00 am
Battling Balding
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Barbara King - Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
5:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMTY
46.1
WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
Right This Minute
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie   Glory Road
12:00 am
Family Time
No Happy Ending2:30 am
Family Time
The Note3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
01-21-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack6:30 am
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
11:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:00 am
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYAM
51.1
  movie    Reindeer Games
11:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dakota Showdown4:00 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence4:30 am
The Avengers
A Chorus of Frogs5:45 am

WYAM
51.2
Todo un Show
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la Alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM 
6:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Dateline
The Stranger11:30 pm
Modern Family
Integrity12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
King of the Hill
Dances With Dogs1:30 am
King of the Hill
Redneck on Rainey Street2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
From Bed to Worse2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?12:00 am
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder6:30 am
Local Programming

WYAM
56
  movie    Reindeer Games
11:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dakota Showdown4:00 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence4:30 am
The Avengers
A Chorus of Frogs5:45 am

DSTAR
67.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.