Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hollywood, AL 35752  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home10:35 pm
The Listener
To Die For11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Proxy War12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Unity Node1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
4:00 am
The Race
4:30 am
  new   Morning Report Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Weekend Morning Report 
6:00 am

NC5+
5.2
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
5:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 am
Taste of the Town
6:30 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
Birthday Boys10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.1
Frasier
My Fair Frasier10:30 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:00 pm
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am

WTZTC
11.2
Frasier
My Fair Frasier10:30 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:00 pm
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am

WTZTC
11.3
Frasier
My Fair Frasier10:30 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:00 pm
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am

WTZTC
11.4
Frasier
My Fair Frasier10:30 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:00 pm
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am

qubo
14.2
Inspector Gadget
Arabian Nights10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Clear Case11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dutch Treat11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours5:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!6:00 am
  new   Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang6:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
  movie    Snow White Christmas
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Cyber Week Spectacular
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
6:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
 The Listener
Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers11:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals12:00 am
Wipeout
Batter Up1:00 am
Wipeout
Episode 2112:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tattoos and Tantrums5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chopper Gamble5:30 am
Greater Christ Temple
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 am

3ABN
17.1
 Generation. Youth. Christ.
The Soloman Principle10:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Not Letter, but Spirit1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Crisis in the Garden2:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
3:30 am
House Calls
The Resurrection, Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!5:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:30 am

3ABNPR
17.2
 Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living 
6:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am

3ABNR
17.5
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Proxy War11:35 pm
Elementary
The Red Team12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
CBS Religion and Culture Series: Re-envisioning Worship Spaces
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms5:00 am
  sports   Titans All-Access
5:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning 
6:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
  movie    Van Wilder: Freshman Year
10:00 pm
Heartland
A Fine Balance12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
An Elevated Ferret Alert1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Flash Melt1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
10-24-20192:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Above Par Pranks3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day4:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-25-20195:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-26-20195:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
6:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea6:30 am

WHNT2
19.3
Bewitched
I Confess10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium2:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest6:30 am

WMJN
23
  movie    The Gatling Gun
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster10:30 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
12:30 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'2:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Yardsticks and Bands5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Energize with the Sun6:30 am

APTK
25.2
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am

APTCRT
25.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191511:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19151:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
  movie    The Gatling Gun
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WMJN
29.1
  movie    The Gatling Gun
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WMJN
29.2
  movie    Santa Claus
9:00 pm
  movie   The Penalty
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WAAYD
31.1
WAAY 31 News Extra
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
Made in Hollywood
12:05 am
Valley Marketplace
12:35 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20191:05 am
Entertainers
2:05 am
LifeLock Protection
3:05 am
LifeLock Protection
3:35 am
Valley Marketplace
4:00 am
Valley Marketplace
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20195:00 am
Valley Marketplace
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am

WAAY3
31.3
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style10:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon2:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House3:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon6:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style6:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Cyber Week Spectacular
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
6:00 am

APTHD
36.1
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster10:30 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
12:30 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'2:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Yardsticks and Bands5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Energize with the Sun6:30 am

APTK
36.2
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am

APTCREAT
36.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191511:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19151:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am

APTIQ
36.4
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am

3ABN
38.1
 Generation. Youth. Christ.
The Soloman Principle10:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Not Letter, but Spirit1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Crisis in the Garden2:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
3:30 am
House Calls
The Resurrection, Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!5:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:30 am

3ABNPR
38.2
 Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living 
6:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am

3ABNR
38.5
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
 Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
12:00 am
Because of Bethlehem
12:30 am
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
2:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Arabian Nights10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Clear Case11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dutch Treat11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours5:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!6:00 am
  new   Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang6:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
  movie    Snow White Christmas
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Cyber Week Spectacular
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
6:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Family Feud
11-25-20191:32 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
10:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup5:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home6:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town6:30 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Frenchie
9:00 pm
  movie   Stars in My Crown
11:00 pm
  movie   Station West
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain5:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
6:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Birthday Boys10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am

WYAM
51.1
 Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit3:30 am
The Outer Limits
Moonstone4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am

WYAM
51.2
 Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Financial Permeability12:30 am
  new   Extra
1:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Early Morning Blessing
5:00 am
Christian Living Ministry
5:30 am
Rock Family Worship
6:00 am
Pineywood Community Church
6:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Modern Family
Disneyland10:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Rock Family Worship
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am
Lighthouse Church
5:30 am
Apostolic Faith Healing Temple
6:00 am
Pentecostal House of Prayer of Decatur
6:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds4:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Deadly Mission10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am

WYAM
56
 Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit3:30 am
The Outer Limits
Moonstone4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
11:30 pm
Billy Lambert
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35752! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.