2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes7:00 pm
Babar
The Coin7:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life8:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings8:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent9:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day9:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys10:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
The Listener
Now You See Him2:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed3:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown4:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line9:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout10:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math5:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!10:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Encuentro con la Vida
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math5:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!10:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm

WMJN
23
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Riders in the Sky10:00 pm

APTK
25.2
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WMJN
29.1
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WMJN
29.2
Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame2:00 pm
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 28:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-17-20193:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
4:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm

ION
31.2
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo8:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille10:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Riders in the Sky10:00 pm

APTK
36.2
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Encuentro con la Vida
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes7:00 pm
Babar
The Coin7:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life8:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings8:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent9:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day9:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys10:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Now You See Him2:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed3:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown4:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line9:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout10:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  Lockdown
1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Laramie
The Day of the Savage2:00 pm
Laramie
The Lawless Seven3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
2:30 pm
movie Avenging Force
4:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
En Garde5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo10:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm

WYAM
56
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
2:30 pm
movie Avenging Force
4:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.