Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Madison, AL 35758  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:30 am

NC5+
5.2
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
11:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency 
Details12:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency 
Details12:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency 
Details12:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency 
Details12:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Trust12:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal12:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:00 am
On the Spot
Science; People; Animals11:30 am
On the Spot
Technology; Travel; Music12:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

QVC
14.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
American West Jewelry 
12:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Cheaters
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson8:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Table Talk
Sola Fide4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 19:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
The Bible’S Path to Health12:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher6:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics 
12:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics 
12:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics 
12:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

ION
31.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Trust12:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics11:30 am
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH12:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
American West Jewelry 
12:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm

W34EY-D
38.1
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

W34EY-D3
38.3
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Tribe12:00 pm

W34EY-D5
38.5
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

W34EY-D6
38.6
Table Talk
Sola Fide4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 19:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
The Bible’S Path to Health12:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Trust12:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal12:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:00 am
On the Spot
Science; People; Animals11:30 am
On the Spot
Technology; Travel; Music12:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
American West Jewelry 
12:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning 
12:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle 
12:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order 
Big Bang12:00 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
F Troop
Don't Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing11:00 am
F Troop
The Phantom Major11:30 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm

WAFF5
48.5
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

WYAM
51.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
  movie   Species
9:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings 
12:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin8:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex for Rent12:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hope Community Church
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20208:00 am
  new   Extra
02-17-20208:30 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!9:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:00 am
The People's Court 
01-20-202012:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed 
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm

WYAM
56
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am
Real Life 360
8:30 am
  movie   Species
9:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings 
12:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35758! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.