Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scottsboro, AL 35768  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Scottsboro, AL 35768. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20194:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service7:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
 To Be Announced
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Game On; Bad Business Xmas6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box6:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:157:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
 Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor6:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner6:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend7:00 pm
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.2
 Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor6:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner6:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend7:00 pm
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.3
 Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor6:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner6:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend7:00 pm
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.4
 Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor6:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner6:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
14.1
 Criminal Minds
Submerged11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love7:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:30 pm
Giver
4:00 pm
Giver
Music Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink7:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
 The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Battling Balding
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Cheaters
11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Madrid Train Bombings12:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Body Shock12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Springer and Chill2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!6:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced7:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Books of the Book
The First Miracle11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie1:00 pm
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed5:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder7:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNDD
17.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
17.4
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNR
17.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Books of the Book
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Star of 'American Housewife,' Katy Mixon is Here; Keri Glassman Has Two Brain Power Boosting Lunches!2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service7:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 The Real
Shoutrageous; Spring Up Makeup11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Caffeinated Comedy12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-23-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-30-20181:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suspect Supplement Standoff; Engagement Ring Return2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dumb Dads; Spanished Out2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Game On; Bad Business Xmas3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
How Do You Do; It's Just a Scratch3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Ice Cold Heart4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.3
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha1:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society3:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother3:30 pm
227
Family Hero4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam5:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint6:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMJN
23
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Branson Jubilee
3:00 pm
Gilley's Place
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga12:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur4:30 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had7:00 pm

APTK
25.2
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
25.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
South Indian Flavors12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
New Fukushima's Cuisine1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
 Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63512:30 pm
War Zone/Comfort Zone
1:00 pm
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
5:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
In the Game7:00 pm

WMJN
29
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Branson Jubilee
3:00 pm
Gilley's Place
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMJN
29.1
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Branson Jubilee
3:00 pm
Gilley's Place
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMJN
29.2
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
3:00 pm
Ace Drummond
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new    WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-27-20183:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4
4:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
31.2
 Criminal Minds
Submerged11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love7:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
 Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga12:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur4:30 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had7:00 pm

APTK
36.2
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
36.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
South Indian Flavors12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
New Fukushima's Cuisine1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
36.4
 Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63512:30 pm
War Zone/Comfort Zone
1:00 pm
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
5:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
In the Game7:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Books of the Book
The First Miracle11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie1:00 pm
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed5:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder7:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNDD
38.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
38.4
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNR
38.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Books of the Book
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Intend
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
Submerged11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:30 pm
Giver
4:00 pm
Giver
Music Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink7:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
 The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Battling Balding
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
4:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-09-201811:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jemele Hill; Luca Marconi; Hot Topics2:00 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20183:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands7:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie   Houseguest
11:30 am
  movie   Today You Die
2:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit4:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John4:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry5:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote5:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:00 pm
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness11:30 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness12:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man2:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
3:00 pm
  movie   Border River
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon 
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box6:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:157:00 pm
Local Programming

WYAM
51.1
  movie    The Apartment
10:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
3:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
5:00 pm
  movie   Malone 
7:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Todo un Show
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new    Judge Mathis
03-26-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Springer and Chill12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge1:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Russian Rocket Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob11:00 am
The People's Court
02-26-201912:00 pm
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Wheel of Misfortune; Television Tempest1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Engagement Party3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Fountain of Youth3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pool Guy6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Dry Well12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding4:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
 Without a Trace
Confidence11:00 am
Without a Trace
Prodigy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Remand1:00 pm
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti2:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout3:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend6:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming

WYAM
56
  movie    The Apartment
10:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
3:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
5:00 pm
  movie   Malone 
7:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com