2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

NC5+
5.2
new  CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
 Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
 Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
 Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
 Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am

qubo
14.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:30 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!10:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Taking10:00 am

QVC
14.5
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break on Through3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Tricky Ricky3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20184:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

3ABN
17.1
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices2:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus’ Friends Shine For Him7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings10:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break on Through3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Tricky Ricky3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20184:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Murphy Brown
Till Death or Next Thursday Do Us Part2:00 am
Murphy Brown
I’m Dreaming of a Brown Christmas2:30 am
Becker
Smoke ‘Em if You Got ‘Em3:00 am
Becker
Dr. Angry Head3:30 am
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away4:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement9:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road10:00 am

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

APTHD
25.1
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Matching Skills and Jobs5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Strong as a Tree, Lithe as a Snake6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am

APTK
25.2
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
Flavor of Poland
Lublin2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
Valley Marketplace
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

ION
31.2
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family10:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am

APTHD
36.1
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Matching Skills and Jobs5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Strong as a Tree, Lithe as a Snake6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am

APTK
36.2
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
Flavor of Poland
Lublin2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

3ABN
38.1
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices2:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus’ Friends Shine For Him7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings10:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Praying Grace
3:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am

qubo
44.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:30 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!10:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Taking10:00 am

QVC
44.5
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am

HSN
44.6
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
Without a Trace
Satellites2:00 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium6:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones6:30 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis10:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Cheyenne Autumn
11:30 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wooing of Perilous Pauline6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The West Side of Heaven6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Wind of Outrage9:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am

WYAM
51.1
movie  The Nest
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am

WYAM
51.2
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the 12th Man2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Neverending Story3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
7:00 am
AgDay
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming Opal Crews
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile10:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Cannon
The Prisoners2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am

WYAM
56
movie  The Nest
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.