5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am

NC5+
5.2
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Taste of the Town
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Swing Time5:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.1
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom8:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night8:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom8:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night8:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom8:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night8:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom8:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night8:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm’s Bad Vibrations5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House11:30 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
14.3
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 pm
NEW Larry King
5:30 pm
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House11:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy12:00 am
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting12:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
17.1
3ABN Homecoming
Coming Together Under The New-World Order5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
The Ultimate Prescription
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Local Programming Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am

WHNT2
19.2
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House11:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy12:00 am
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting12:30 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.3
Barney Miller
Copy Cat5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks7:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Gift8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Rivals8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa10:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said12:00 am
Becker
Lucky Day12:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set1:00 am

WMJN
23
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

APTHD
25.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 pm
Doc Martin’s Portwenn
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Departure9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
Chuck Mead10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drafty Door, Clean Paintbrushes11:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez8:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 pm
The Last Artifact
7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.1
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option12:00 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!8:00 pm
Match Game
9:01 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
WAAY 31 News
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
TBA
1:07 am

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming

WAAY3
31.3
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington7:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne8:00 pm
Room Service
English Country8:30 pm
Flip This House
The Money Pit9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Mirliton12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli1:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am

APTHD
36.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 pm
Doc Martin’s Portwenn
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Departure9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
Chuck Mead10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drafty Door, Clean Paintbrushes11:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am

APTK
36.2
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez8:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 pm
The Last Artifact
7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am

3ABN
38.1
3ABN Homecoming
Coming Together Under The New-World Order5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
The Ultimate Prescription
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Local Programming Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

W33CM
40.1
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm’s Bad Vibrations5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House11:30 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 pm
NEW Larry King
5:30 pm
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am

HSN
44.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  A Chance in the World
3:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm
movie Soul Food
9:30 pm
movie Addicted
11:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty6:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
7:00 pm
movie Westbound
9:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
1:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Swing Time5:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am

WYAM
51.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Present Truth
6:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
6:30 pm
movie Platoon
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
12:00 am

WYAM
51.2
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:30 pm
Dateline
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food10:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-28-202011:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On8:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 68:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man8:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WYAM
56
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Present Truth
6:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
6:30 pm
movie Platoon
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
12:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.