Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Huntsville, AL 35807  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   Sports Central
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances10:50 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!11:50 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
12:50 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson1:20 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:50 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early 
5:00 am

NC5+
5.2
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.1
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

qubo
14.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves5:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
14.5
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20209:30 pm
ALABAMA UPSTARTS
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist11:00 pm
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate12:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers
1:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

3ABN
17.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God10:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 212:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion3:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
17.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
5:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
 Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
5:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes12:35 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning 
5:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Intervention
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
In Harm's Way11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders12:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit1:00 am
Forensic Files
Hand Delivered2:00 am
Forensic Files
Death Play2:30 am
Forensic Files
Fire Dot Com3:00 am
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

WMJN
23
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

APTHD
25.1
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Born With a Shotgun10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 411:00 pm
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
NOVA 
Jupiter5:00 am

APTK
25.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WMJN
29.1
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WMJN
29.2
  movie   The Wasp Woman
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   WAAY 31 Weekend News at 10
10:00 pm
LawCall
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-202011:05 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:05 am
Valley Marketplace
12:35 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!1:05 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek1:35 am
Valley Marketplace
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am 
5:00 am

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Find & Design
2:00 am
Find & Design
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living 
5:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

APTHD
36.1
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Born With a Shotgun10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 411:00 pm
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
NOVA 
Jupiter5:00 am

APTK
36.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

W34EY-D
38.1
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

W34EY-D3
38.3
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber11:30 pm
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court12:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book2:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend4:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking4:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:00 am

W34EY-D5
38.5
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings 
5:00 am

W34EY-D6
38.6
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God10:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 212:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion3:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism4:00 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves5:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
44.5
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

HSN
44.6
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
4:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding 
5:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 - Sunday
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
Meet the Press
01-19-202011:05 pm
Family Feud
10-28-201912:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today 
4:30 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real 
5:00 am

WAFFDT3
48.3
 Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

WAFF5
48.5
  movie   Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am

WYAM
51.1
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  movie   TBA 
5:00 am

WYAM
51.2
 La Academia
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando 
5:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
  sports   AAMU Football Review Show
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-202012:00 am
Castle
A Dance With Death1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am

WAMY
54.2
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
9:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20209:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
54.3
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

WYAM
56
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  movie   TBA 
5:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35807! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.