5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Unabubba9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am

NC5+
5.2
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Way Below Deck; A Failed Mission6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Relapse11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.1
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re in the Money8:30 pm
Roseanne
D-I-V-O-R-C-E9:00 pm
Roseanne
Language Lessons9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother10:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair12:00 am
Will & Grace
Nice in White Satin12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re in the Money8:30 pm
Roseanne
D-I-V-O-R-C-E9:00 pm
Roseanne
Language Lessons9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother10:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair12:00 am
Will & Grace
Nice in White Satin12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re in the Money8:30 pm
Roseanne
D-I-V-O-R-C-E9:00 pm
Roseanne
Language Lessons9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother10:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair12:00 am
Will & Grace
Nice in White Satin12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re in the Money8:30 pm
Roseanne
D-I-V-O-R-C-E9:00 pm
Roseanne
Language Lessons9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother10:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair12:00 am
Will & Grace
Nice in White Satin12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am

qubo
14.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
14.3
Saving Hope
Wishbones5:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 77:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake8:00 pm
Saving Hope
9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
7:00 pm
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
9:30 pm
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
1:00 am

QVC
14.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
black-ish
All Groan Up5:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men12:00 am
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:00 am

3ABN
17.1
TBA
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
There’s Room at the Cross5:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
He Can See6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Hope’S Grace-Filled End-Time Message7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #59:00 pm
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 61:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am

3ABNL
17.4
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Unabubba9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am

WHNT2
19.2
black-ish
All Groan Up5:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men12:00 am
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack in the Flower Shop8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo vs. The Terminator10:00 pm
Designing Women
On the Road Again10:30 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh11:00 pm
Local Programming Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations12:00 am
Becker
Cyrano De-Beckerac12:30 am
NewsRadio
Airport1:00 am

WMJN
23
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

APTHD
25.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 48:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.1
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.2
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Hottest Places in Hell10:00 pm
Cold Squad
True Believers11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Human Errors12:00 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
WAAY 31 News
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am

WAAY3
31.3
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Down City10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack1:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am

APTHD
36.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am

APTK
36.2
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 48:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am

3ABN
38.1
TBA
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
There’s Room at the Cross5:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
He Can See6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Hope’S Grace-Filled End-Time Message7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #59:00 pm
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 61:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am

3ABNL
38.4
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

W33CM
40.1
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am

qubo
44.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Saving Hope
Wishbones5:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 77:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake8:00 pm
Saving Hope
9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
7:00 pm
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
9:30 pm
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
1:00 am

QVC
44.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am

HSN
44.6
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
7:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
9:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
11:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie Waterhole #3
11:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Relapse11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 am

WYAM
51.1
movie  The Terminator
4:30 pm
movie Supernova
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
11:30 pm

WYAM
51.2
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:30 pm
Dateline
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Money6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum11:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief8:00 pm
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare12:00 am
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WYAM
56
movie  The Terminator
4:30 pm
movie Supernova
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
11:30 pm

DSTAR
67.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.