Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Huntsville, AL 35813  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Huntsville, AL 35813. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Akbar Gbaja-Biamila9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-23-201910:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-23-201911:30 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
5:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally7:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market8:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker9:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping9:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades10:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:30 am
Spin City
Minor League11:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction11:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More12:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines12:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines12:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines12:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines12:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job7:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Blowback12:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Look What I Found!; I Still Can't Hear You5:30 am
Doki
Crabby Crossover; City of Kites6:00 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster8:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie12:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
10:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
10:30 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part I11:00 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part II11:30 am
On the Spot
In Sickness & in Health; Fact or Fiction; Who Said That?12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Tiffany Haddish; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Jodi Miller; Gabriel Iglesias8:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 938:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Renfrow v. Tuzinkanimana "Tuzi"9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gower v. Ducasse9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Not So Easy Street; Things We Lost in the Water10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Grass Is Not Greener; Woman to Woman10:30 am
Cheaters
11:00 am
Cheaters
11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Pickaxe Predator12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
17.1
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� - Cell Phone Evangelism5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Teenage Girls6:00 am
It Is Written
The March of Death6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Waiting Upon God7:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New9:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will9:30 am
Revelation Insights
Jesus Tells Us What Will Be Happening When He Retu10:00 am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl12:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
 Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
Magnify Him
7:00 am
Taste of Paradise
7:30 am
For Guys Only
8:00 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
Pure Choices
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
17.4
 Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNR
17.5
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Heartwise
7:00 am
3ABN Insight
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-23-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Riding Dirty on a Dirt Bike; E-Cig Backfire5:30 am
Couples Court
Thomas v. Peay6:00 am
Couples Court
Randall v. Tichenor6:30 am
Inside Edition
01-23-20197:00 am
ES.TV
The Cast of "Fantastic Beasts"; Sarah Silverman; Home Theater Spotlight Mark Wahlberg; Comedy Jam Tiffany Haddish7:30 am
Celebrity Page
01-23-20198:00 am
Access
01-23-20198:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Akbar Gbaja-Biamila9:00 am
Access Live
01-23-201910:00 am
The Real
01-22-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Raccoon Coat Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
HMS 737:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Wreath for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Plays It Safe8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bicycle Trip for Two8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Open House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Duck9:30 am
Hazel
Kindly Advise10:00 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Pin It on Danny11:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMJN
23
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic Health Special5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
01-22-20196:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats11:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness12:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Cyberchase
The Creech Who Would Be Crowned5:30 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 48:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club9:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Favorite Things10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack's Stuck Stick; Peep's Can12:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
25.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1018:30 am
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1210:00 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 211:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry12:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 am
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands10:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-22-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMJN
29
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
  new    WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Connie Britton; Camila Alves; Shinedown Band9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
01-23-201912:00 pm

ION
31.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job7:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Blowback12:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic Health Special5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
01-22-20196:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats11:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness12:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
36.2
Cyberchase
The Creech Who Would Be Crowned5:30 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 48:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club9:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Favorite Things10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack's Stuck Stick; Peep's Can12:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
36.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1018:30 am
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1210:00 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 211:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry12:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
36.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 am
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands10:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-22-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
38.1
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� - Cell Phone Evangelism5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Teenage Girls6:00 am
It Is Written
The March of Death6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Waiting Upon God7:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New9:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will9:30 am
Revelation Insights
Jesus Tells Us What Will Be Happening When He Retu10:00 am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl12:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
 Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
Magnify Him
7:00 am
Taste of Paradise
7:30 am
For Guys Only
8:00 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
Pure Choices
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
38.4
 Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNR
38.5
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Heartwise
7:00 am
3ABN Insight
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job7:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Blowback12:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Look What I Found!; I Still Can't Hear You5:30 am
Doki
Crabby Crossover; City of Kites6:00 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster8:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie12:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
10:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
10:30 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part I11:00 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part II11:30 am
On the Spot
In Sickness & in Health; Fact or Fiction; Who Said That?12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Healthy Living
5:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
9:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-23-201910:00 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
An Ex-Husband Comes Clean11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-23-201911:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm No Loan Shark; Rental Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington10:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Labor of Love Episode11:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Typecast Episode11:30 am
Living Single
Bristle While You Work12:00 pm
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Capture6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love8:30 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night9:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olivera11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun11:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider12:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
5:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally7:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market8:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker9:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping9:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades10:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:30 am
Spin City
Minor League11:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction11:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More12:00 pm
Local Programming

WYAM
51.1
ThisTV Network Programming
5:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse8:00 am
The Saint
The Set-Up9:00 am
The Saint
The Rhine Maiden10:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
 Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la Alegría
10:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Calhoun vs. Huger8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Green vs. Edwards8:30 am
Judge Mathis
10-30-20189:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-23-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
01-23-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Cousins Kiss12:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TMZ
01-23-20198:00 am
Extra
01-23-20198:30 am
Maury
Will Jail Tame My Wild Teen Daughter?9:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch11:00 am
The People's Court
02-23-201812:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Playing for Keeps10:00 am

11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Boys12:00 pm

Escape
54.4
 The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog9:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA10:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion10:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls11:00 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out12:00 pm

WYAM
56
ThisTV Network Programming
5:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse8:00 am
The Saint
The Set-Up9:00 am
The Saint
The Rhine Maiden10:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.