12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:20 am
TBA
12:50 am
TBA
1:20 am
new TBA
1:50 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:50 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic7:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am

WXFL
10.3
Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am

qubo
14.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Doki
Big Top Doki; Fire Team Doki6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star8:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

QVC
14.5
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Tarte Beauty
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
movie The Fog
12:00 am
movie The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
2:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson7:30 am
Hot Bench
8:00 am

3ABN
17.1
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 412:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
sports TBA
12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
movie The Fog
12:00 am
movie The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent6:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum8:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show12:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator12:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy2:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man2:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?3:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage3:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test4:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am

WMJN
23
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Professor T.
Jitske12:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am

APTK
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

WMJN
29.1
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Intelligence
A Man is Framed12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
Made in Hollywood
09-14-202012:05 am
Valley Marketplace
12:35 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy1:05 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering1:35 am
Valley Marketplace
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Escape to the Country
Northumberland12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Tarte Beauty
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

APTHD
36.1
Professor T.
Jitske12:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am

APTK
36.2
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am

3ABN
38.1
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 412:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
12:30 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
1:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
Praise
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Doki
Big Top Doki; Fire Team Doki6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star8:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

QVC
44.5
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Tarte Beauty
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Outdoor Living
6:00 am
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
TBA
12:05 am
Opry
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie Escape Plan
12:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis2:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  A Day of Fury
11:30 pm
movie Wichita
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish6:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic7:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am

WYAM
51.1
movie  Cop
11:00 pm
movie Khartoum
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am

WYAM
51.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 TMZ
11:30 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Divorce Court
8:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TMZ
8:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

WYAM
56
movie  Cop
11:00 pm
movie Khartoum
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
The Harvest Show
8:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.