5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down1:37 am

NC5+
5.2
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
Talk of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.1
 Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am

WTZTC
11.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am

WTZTC
11.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am

WTZTC
11.4
 Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am

qubo
14.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
14.3
 Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Mom
9:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party9:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter10:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike Out12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20201:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am

3ABN
17.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution9:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
17.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am

3ABNL
17.4
 Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am

3ABNR
17.5
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am

WHNT2
19.2
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20206:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20206:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-20197:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-20197:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs10:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:30 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am

WHNT2
19.3
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am

WMJN
23
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall11:30 pm
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am

APTCRT
25.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.2
One Step Beyond
Earthquake5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
WAAY 31 News
12:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20201:37 am

ION
31.2
 Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
 Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

APTHD
36.1
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall11:30 pm
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:00 am

APTK
36.2
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am

APTCREAT
36.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

3ABN
38.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution9:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
38.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am

3ABNL
38.4
 Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am

3ABNR
38.5
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

W33CM
40.1
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am

qubo
44.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Birkenstock
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am

WYAM
51.1
movie  Into the Blue
5:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm
movie Mad Max
1:30 am

WYAM
51.2
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do10:30 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby, Please Don’t Go9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
11:00 pm
The Game
Baby on Board11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WYAM
56
movie  Into the Blue
5:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm
movie Mad Max
1:30 am

DSTAR
67.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.