3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am

NC5+
5.2
new  CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 am

qubo
14.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Doki
The Great Wall of Fico; Doki by the Dozen6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Snoring Dragon; Super Troll Ball8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Magical Mistake; Squirt Sticking to the Plan8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Trading Places10:00 am
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day11:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am

QVC
14.5
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Pawn Stars
Secret Admirer3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hidden Treasure3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
25 Words or Less
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Ring6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson7:30 am
new Hot Bench
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler8:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20209:00 am
new The Real
10-28-202010:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am

3ABN
17.1
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Bear False Witness–Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 25:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Sports And Recreation6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
His Life was Filled with Achievement and Success, but…7:30 am
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Our Sanctification9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God as Our Closest Friend10:00 am
The Carter Report
The Occult: Demons from the Bottomless Pit Part 111:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am

3ABNL
17.4
Descubra
3:00 am
Vence
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad7:00 am
Ciencia 360º
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
El santuario y verdades bíblicas pte 410:30 am
Revelation Now
11:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Local Programming Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Pawn Stars
Secret Admirer3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hidden Treasure3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
25 Words or Less
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Ring6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson7:30 am
new Hot Bench
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler8:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20209:00 am
The Real
10-27-202010:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions3:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:00 am

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am

APTK
25.2
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Kelly’s Important Papers8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Oak Tree; TV Repair; Drive-In9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Overland Stage10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jessica Capshaw2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am

ION
31.2
Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Oak Tree Tavern; Pork Chop & Co; Satay Brothers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actors Dylan and Cole Sprouse8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Halloween Show With Blake Lively9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Halloween10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate10:30 am
Emeril Live
Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate11:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

APTHD
36.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am

APTK
36.2
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am

3ABN
38.1
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Bear False Witness–Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 25:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Sports And Recreation6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
His Life was Filled with Achievement and Success, but…7:30 am
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Our Sanctification9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God as Our Closest Friend10:00 am
The Carter Report
The Occult: Demons from the Bottomless Pit Part 111:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am

3ABNL
38.4
Descubra
3:00 am
Vence
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad7:00 am
Ciencia 360º
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
El santuario y verdades bíblicas pte 410:30 am
Revelation Now
11:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Local Programming Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 am

qubo
44.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Doki
The Great Wall of Fico; Doki by the Dozen6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Snoring Dragon; Super Troll Ball8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Magical Mistake; Squirt Sticking to the Plan8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Trading Places10:00 am
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day11:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am

QVC
44.5
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

HSN
44.6
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
3:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
7:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
11:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Access Daily
10-28-202011:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge10:00 am
Law & Order
Teenage Wasteland11:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned6:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother6:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
7:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs9:00 am
The Virginian
The Price of Love11:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:00 am

WYAM
51.1
movie  Fargo
1:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am

WYAM
51.2
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Historias engarzadas
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
new La mujer de Judas
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming Viva Health: Making Medicare Easy
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Deanna Thomas v Andrew Mark8:00 am
new Divorce Court
Kayla Hodges v Simeon Alexander8:30 am
new Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20199:30 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-202010:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming Opal Crews
6:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
10-21-20207:00 am
new TMZ
10-28-20208:00 am
new Extra
10-28-20208:30 am
Maury
Test Our Twins…You Cheated and One Twin Isn’t Mine!9:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
09-30-202011:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:00 am

WYAM
56
movie  Fargo
1:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am

DSTAR
67.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.