2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell8:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts8:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Taste of the Town
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Burned Out Candles6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
10:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Clock5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Competition5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan6:30 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Rookie Blue
Home Run2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child9:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris10:00 pm

QVC
14.5
Fall Decorating
2:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
10:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Am I Normal? Debilitating Rituals, Orders & Routines2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap4:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy’s Day5:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Finale7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Mom
9:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa9:30 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man10:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
new Body & Spirit
Step For Osteoporosis2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
3ABN Evangelism5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome10:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
Rachael Ray
Former NFL Star Nate Burleson Co-Hosts with Rachael; Dr. Ian Smith Shares Weight Loss Tips; Rachael Serves Up Steak Salad2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell8:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts8:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Caught in Providence
01-15-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Burned Out Candles3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
In Your Own Words3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20206:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20206:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20197:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20197:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain’t So8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20209:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm

WMJN
23
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal7:30 pm
Local Programming Spotlight on Agriculture
Food Safety9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall10:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot8:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7275:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WMJN
29.1
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WMJN
29.2
Route 66
A Bunch of Lonely Pagliaccis2:00 pm
movie Kansas City Confidential
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Man of Steel5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Rendezvous5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Tell-Tale Safe8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 1)10:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20193:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
4:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20206:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer9:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael2:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Thornton Heath6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell8:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone8:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael9:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s10:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Fall Decorating
2:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
10:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal7:30 pm
Local Programming Spotlight on Agriculture
Food Safety9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall10:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot8:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
 Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7275:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
new Body & Spirit
Step For Osteoporosis2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
3ABN Evangelism5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome10:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan6:30 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
Home Run2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child9:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris10:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Fall Decorating
2:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
10:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Democracy Fashions
2:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
7:00 pm
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
7:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  For Colored Girls
1:00 pm
movie Reasonable Doubt
4:00 pm
The Game
The Hospital Episode6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
7:00 pm
movie Torque
9:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Laramie
Killers’ Odds2:00 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lobo6:30 pm
movie The Tin Star
7:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
9:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Clock5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Competition5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
2:30 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Present Truth
6:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
6:30 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:01 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Maury
Is My Fiancé Having a Secret Affair With My Cousin?2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dress5:00 pm
sports MLB on FOX Pregame
08-13-20205:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202010:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here4:30 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Rifleman
Requiem at Mission Springs2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Guest2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef8:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters10:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Raymond’s Redemption; Thrill Ride Thrill Kill5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie Jade
7:00 pm
movie Intersection
9:00 pm

WYAM
56
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
2:30 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Present Truth
6:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
6:30 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.