Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gadsden, AL 35901  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough11:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-202012:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:05 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:05 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:35 am

WBRC2
6.2
WBRC News
6:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:00 am

WBRC3
6.3
 CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Better Half
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
11:30 pm
Opry Docs
12:00 am
Better Half
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:00 am

APTHD
7.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am

APTK
7.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am

APTW
7.4
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am

MeTV
13.2
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby12:30 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mother From Another Mudlick1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Shopping2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away2:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WOTM
19
  sports   Nate Oats Show
6:30 pm
  sports   Sportz Blitz
7:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
9:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
10:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby12:30 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mother From Another Mudlick1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Shopping2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away2:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs7:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings8:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself8:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Rap11:30 pm
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am
My Two Dads
Together We Stand2:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Babylon 5
Believers6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5
Believers2:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing2:00 am

WSWH
22.1
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dead Man6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
7:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   Anna Karenina
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   As You Like It
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  sports   Tider Insider
6:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-18-20207:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
I Herd That9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tider Insider
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words12:30 am
Cops
War on Drugs1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey 
Extradition2:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Heartland
Risk and Reward6:00 pm
Heartland
Just Breathe7:00 pm
Heartland
Risk and Reward8:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
9:00 pm
Flipper
Storm Island11:00 pm
Flipper
Lost and Found12:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope1:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope1:30 am
Mister Ed
The Prowler2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Fiancee for a Day2:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    Bio-Dome
5:30 pm
  movie   Cooley High
7:30 pm
  movie   Coffy
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey 
Extradition2:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars6:30 pm
MovieStar
7:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars6:30 pm
MovieStar
7:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am

APTHD
25.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am

APTK
25.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Southern Destinations
7:00 pm
Doyle Showcase
8:00 pm
  sports   Cullman Football Review
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   The Borrowers
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Southern Destinations
7:00 pm
Doyle Showcase
8:00 pm
  sports   Cullman Football Review
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   The Borrowers
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away2:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Duke Ellington, Sally Field, Maximillian Schell and Dr. Jack Oliver8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Talk to the Snail9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Private Eye10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Kristie11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Complications11:00 pm
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
7:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
8:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
12:00 am
The Download on Electronics
1:00 am
Keep It Clean
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
 House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away2:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report
1:10 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20201:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

JN
42.3
 Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up2:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

qubo
44.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kite Flight; Zoomerblimps6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 The Listener
Early Checkout6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage7:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up8:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution9:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In10:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Hot in Cleveland
How I Met My Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate12:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am

WOIL
47
CVMC Healthlinks
6:30 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
2:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Mission to the Amazon
6:30 pm
The Variety Hour
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
Truth for Today
10:00 pm
Ralph Sexton
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Zola Levitt
1:00 am
Grace to You
1:30 am
Faith For The Family
2:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20202:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSFG
51.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Horse of the West
The Tulsa Reining Classic From Tulsa, Oklahoma9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Bolo Club, TN1:30 am
The American Rancher
Heartbrand Beef2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Joe Hancock2:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-17-20208:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   Anna Karenina
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   As You Like It
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202010:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name10:30 pm
Dateline
The Last Dance11:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Seinfeld
The Couch6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mother From Another Mudlick9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?10:30 pm
The Game
This Is Happening11:00 pm
The Game
Away Game11:30 pm
Modern Family
Schooled12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

MeTV
54.3
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing2:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
9:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon
11:00 pm
  movie   Grandma's House
1:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Family Feud
11-14-20186:30 pm
Dateline
The Last Dance7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
101 Mitigations11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20201:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20202:30 am

WABM
68.2
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken7:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornmeal10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl2:00 am
Room Service
Bali High2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35901! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.