Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gadsden, AL 35902  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Gadsden, AL 35902. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland Qualifiers Hour 111:00 pm
Absolutely Alabama
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Detroit Muscle
1:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Bait
3:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
5:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice8:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
1:00 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
12:00 am

LAFF
6.4
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II10:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am

APTHD
7.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me10:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 511:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 612:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am

APTK
7.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am

APTW
7.4
 America ReFramed
Circle Up4:00 pm
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World 
Daze of Justice1:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me10:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 511:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 612:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 America ReFramed
Circle Up4:00 pm
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World 
Daze of Justice1:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Attorneys
10:35 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201911:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
  new   Extra
05-17-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller 
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud5:00 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lodge10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning10:30 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:35 pm
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WOTM
19
Truth That Transforms
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
The King Is Coming
6:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Gory Stories
9:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:33 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced 
12:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud5:00 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lodge10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning10:30 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Becker
Too Much, Too Late5:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks5:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some6:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in10:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety11:00 pm
Wings
Friends or Lovers11:30 pm
Dear John
The Other Group12:00 am
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only1:00 am

COMET
21.3
  movie   Ghost Town
5:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
7:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
9:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Travelers 
1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   Ronin
5:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators 
1:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why're You Hitting Yourself?5:30 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts6:00 pm
Blackish
Sprinkles6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Heartbreak Dog9:00 pm
Family Guy
Take a Letter9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Birth of a Salesman10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Indian Giver10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
3rd Wheel11:00 pm
  movie   Amira & Sam
11:30 pm

START
22.2
The Closer
Home Improvement5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector8:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Sticky Content10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
The Division
Forgive Me, Father12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Dive1:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Jonestown Massacre5:00 pm
  new   Killer Mysteries
Wicked Attraction5:30 pm
Bones
The Family in the Feud6:00 pm
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tommy Wilcox Outdoors
10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Zero Larp Thirty11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Laser-inth11:30 pm
Leverage
The D.B. Cooper Job12:00 am
  movie   Dangerous Game 
1:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Fly Away Home
3:30 pm
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage5:30 pm
Flipper
The Most Expensive Sardine in the World6:00 pm
Flipper
Aunt Martha6:30 pm
Heartland
Full Circle7:00 pm
Heartland
Step by Step8:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Pearl Maker11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me10:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 511:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 612:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am

APTK
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
 America ReFramed
Circle Up4:00 pm
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World 
Daze of Justice1:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Studio Five
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing 
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Studio Five
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing 
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
10:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 pm
Perry Stone
12:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Renegade
Fighting Cage5:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Broken Bow (Pilot)11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
The House1:00 am

WSES
33.2
Vega$
The Macho Murders5:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped6:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection7:00 pm
Vega$
Night of a Thousand Eyes8:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Monday9:00 pm
Vega$
Comeback10:00 pm
Vega$
All Kinds of Love11:00 pm
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings12:00 am
Vega$ 
The Lido Girls1:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Home Improvement5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector8:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Sticky Content10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
The Division
Forgive Me, Father12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Dive1:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
8:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
9:00 pm
Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Office Solutions
11:00 pm
Clever Solutions
12:00 am
At Home 
1:00 am

H&I
40.1
Renegade
Fighting Cage5:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Broken Bow (Pilot)11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
The House1:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:35 pm
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
CBS 42 News
10:00 pm
  sports   CBS 42 Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Shutdown11:05 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201912:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans 
Rogue Nation1:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
  movie    Past Midnight
3:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

JN
42.3
I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1176:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1187:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1198:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1209:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal11:30 pm
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill12:00 am
The Prosecutors 
Murder in the Desert1:00 am

LAFF
42.4
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II10:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Inelegant Heart1:00 am

qubo
44.2
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here8:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Sharks: Lords of the Deep9:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors9:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants10:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna10:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone11:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

IONL
44.3
White Collar
Withdrawal5:00 pm
White Collar
Need to Know6:00 pm
White Collar
Copycat Caffrey7:00 pm
White Collar
By the Book8:00 pm
White Collar
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
White Collar
In the Red10:00 pm
White Collar
Prisoner's Dilemma11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

QVC
44.5
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Q the Deals
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care 
1:00 am

HSN
44.6
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
8:00 pm
At Home
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II10:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Press Your Luck
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am

WUOA3
46.3
  movie    Past Midnight
3:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

WUOA
46.4
  movie    American Outlaws
4:00 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
6:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson9:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6661:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Q the Deals
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care 
1:00 am

WUOA
46.7
Bali Legacy Collection
5:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
6:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
7:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
8:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
9:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry
12:00 am
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry 
1:00 am

WUOA
46.8
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Handbags 
1:00 am

WOIL
47
 Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Library Connection
6:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
6:30 pm
Reality Check
7:00 pm
Behind the Pulpit
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap
8:30 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 pm
  sports   High-School Game of the Week 
12:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm
Music
7:00 pm
After-Church Fellowship Chris and Kathi
7:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
9:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
10:00 pm
Truths That Transform
11:00 pm
Grace to You
11:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   WAFF 48 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:35 pm
Meet the Press
11:05 pm
Family Feud
05-07-201912:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Bait
3:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
5:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice8:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
1:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
12:00 am

LAFF
48.4
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II10:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
10:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 pm
Perry Stone
12:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
Today's Wild West
Ghost Train; Hansen; Jesse James; Rawhide Braider; Virginia City5:00 pm
  sports   Cowboy Strong
5:30 pm
Western Trading Post
6:30 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Sylvan Dale Ranch7:00 pm
Honky Tonk Ranch
And the Award Goes To...7:30 pm
  new   Wild Rides
Jeremy Harden and Wade Popescul8:00 pm
  new   Down Payment on a Dream
8:30 pm
Western Trading Post
9:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Sylvan Dale Ranch9:30 pm
Honky Tonk Ranch
And the Award Goes To...10:00 pm
Wild Rides
Jeremy Harden and Wade Popescul10:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
11:00 pm
  sports   Mountain Rodeo Series
12:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
6:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
The Happi House
10:30 pm
  movie   The Time of Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives 
1:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Friends
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  sports   WZDX Sports Extra
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-201911:00 pm
Castle
Law & Murder12:00 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am

WAMY
54.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout5:30 pm
Bones
The Family in the Feud6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard7:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:30 pm
Castle
Law & Murder8:00 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20199:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Is There a Mrs. Waffles?10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller 
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am

Escape
54.4
  movie    Past Midnight
3:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:35 pm
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:35 pm
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves3:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz5:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190026:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 28:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190029:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 211:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900212:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
1:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie   Ronin
5:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators 
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives 
1:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Wild About Animals
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
  movie   Sarah's Choice
12:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Saving Hope
The Way We Were5:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20196:30 pm
  movie   Drive Angry
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-20199:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ed's Twice Ex-Wife9:30 pm
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:00 pm
Mike McClure Jr.
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs12:00 am
Off Air 
1:00 am

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:35 pm
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WABMW
68.3
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com