Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gadsden, AL 35905  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order 
Big Bang12:00 pm

WBRC3
6.3
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
F Troop
Don't Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing11:00 am
F Troop
The Phantom Major11:30 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm

APTW
7.4
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
12:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-17-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Rye5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Green Tea
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt11:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher12:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WOTM
19
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
4:00 am
  sports   Nate Oats Show
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Guerilla Politics TV
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz 
12:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-17-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Rye5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Green Tea
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt11:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher12:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth 
11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel 
10:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics 
12:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
HouseCalls
7:00 am
Walking Wild
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
9:00 am
For Your Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash 
12:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   Species II 
11:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Best of Enemies7:30 am
Mister Ed
Mister Ed Wants To Get Married8:00 am
Green Acres
The Picnic8:30 am
  movie   Return to Me
9:00 am
  movie   Echoes of a Summer 
11:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate8:00 am
  movie   Species
9:00 am
  movie   Species II 
11:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
  movie    A Smile like Yours
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20207:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
Singing Down South 
12:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
  movie    A Smile like Yours
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20207:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
Singing Down South 
12:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Green Tea
12:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living 
12:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
12:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Resurrection12:00 pm

WSES
33.2
  movie   More Wild Wild West
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Big Star10:30 am
Family Affair
Your Friend, Jody11:00 am
Family Affair
The Substitute Teacher11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
25 Years Too Late12:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things9:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest10:00 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker11:00 am
Crossing Jordan 
Believers12:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
2nd Look Savings
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
All On FlexPay Event - Home
7:00 am
All On FlexPay Event - Electronics
8:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
9:00 am
2nd Look Savings
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
All On FlexPay Event - Home 
12:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Resurrection12:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed 
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm

JN
42.3
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
12:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Trust12:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal12:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:00 am
On the Spot
Science; People; Animals11:30 am
On the Spot
Technology; Travel; Music12:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
American West Jewelry 
12:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning 
12:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Tribe12:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
American West Jewelry 
12:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Teaching & Preaching The Old Time Gospel
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
12:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist of Jacksonville
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
First Baptist Dallas
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
North Love Baptist Church
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock 
12:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle 
12:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order 
Big Bang12:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
12:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Wild Rides
4:00 am
Down Payment on a Dream
4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Draft Horse Club at UC Davis5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
From Payson, Ariz.5:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   The American Rancher
Ohlde Cattle7:00 am
  new   Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Fort Reno7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble for Tonto9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   Horse of the West
NRCHA SBF Prev; NHSRA Finals10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Hackamore riding improves Horsemanship Part I12:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
 Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin8:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex for Rent12:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hope Community Church
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20208:00 am
  new   Extra
02-17-20208:30 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!9:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:00 am
The People's Court 
01-20-202012:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed 
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Bold Flavors & Birds9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland 
BYU at Portland11:30 am

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel 
10:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
  movie    Slow Fade
3:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
  movie   The Touch
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
TBN Enlace
4:00 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Off Air
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20205:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew12:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics11:30 am
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35905! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.