Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cedar Bluff, AL 35959  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-20-201910:30 pm
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
2:00 pm
  movie   Menace II Society
4:00 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 17:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 27:30 pm
  movie   Joyful Noise
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
10:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Dallas
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
5:00 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
7:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.4
The Drew Carey Show
Turkeyspotting3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer3:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back7:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush10:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:30 pm
Arthur
Mom and Dad Have a Great Big Fight; D.W's Perfect Wish5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/75:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Turkish Home Cooking6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/78:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
6:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:30 pm
Arthur
Mom and Dad Have a Great Big Fight; D.W's Perfect Wish5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/75:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Turkish Home Cooking6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/78:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
6:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Wanda Skyes3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-20-20195:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 47:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Wagon Train
The Clara Beauchamp Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Let Our Angel Live4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer the House Guest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Black Day for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course8:00 pm
Green Acres
Our Son the Barber8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner10:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Property Division Collision6:30 pm
  new   Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope7:00 pm
  new   The Big Stage
Insane Twirls, Classical Gas, and Jackie Fabulous!7:30 pm
  new   Peaking
Peter Mel8:00 pm
  new   Peaking
Mark McMorris8:30 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Birmingham Legion vs. Indy Eleven
Birmingham Legion vs. Indy Eleven9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20196:30 pm
American Housewife
The Dance7:00 pm
Fresh Off the Boat
No Apology Necessary7:30 pm
What Would You Do?
8:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm

WOTM
19
  sports    Thursday Night Football Replay
1:30 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
  sports   Inside Gamecock Athletics
5:00 pm
  sports   AHSAA This Week
5:30 pm
  sports   Tide TV
6:00 pm
  sports   Friday Night HS Football Game
6:30 pm
  sports   Inside Gamecock Athletics
9:30 pm
  sports   Tide TV
10:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup 
10:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Property Division Collision6:30 pm
  new   Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope7:00 pm
  new   The Big Stage
Insane Twirls, Classical Gas, and Jackie Fabulous!7:30 pm
  new   Peaking
Peter Mel8:00 pm
  new   Peaking
Mark McMorris8:30 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Birmingham Legion vs. Indy Eleven
Birmingham Legion vs. Indy Eleven9:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Benson
Home for Christmas3:00 pm
227
The Washington Affair3:30 pm
227
The Great Manhunt4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie4:30 pm
Maude
Carol's Promotion5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Ex-Convict5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bosom Partners6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Building a Restaurant6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Guns8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation10:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
3:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
5:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
7:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
9:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
  movie   Conquering Southern China
6:00 pm
  movie   Fat, Sick & Nearly Dead
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
Off Road3:00 pm
CHiPs
Tow Truck Lady4:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
Jerry Springer
Sexy Cyber Hook-ups3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Dr. Yap5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Moody Foodie5:30 pm
Family Guy
Hot Pocket-Dial6:00 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go6:30 pm
  new   Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope7:00 pm
  new   The Big Stage
Insane Twirls, Classical Gas, and Jackie Fabulous!7:30 pm
  new   Peaking
Peter Mel8:00 pm
  new   Peaking
Mark McMorris8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth9:30 pm
Blackish
Friends Without Benefits10:00 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts10:30 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
Cold Case
Andy in C Minor3:00 pm
Profiler
Shoot to Kill4:00 pm
The Closer
Mom Duty5:00 pm
The Closer
Slippin'6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
Profiler
Insight9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
The King of Queens
Missing Links3:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor3:30 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Hiding From Debt Collectors4:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Crimson Cover
6:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-20-20197:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Head Games9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Nick Saban's Hey Coach
10:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker3:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Mister Ed
My Horse the Mailman4:30 pm
Heartland
Together and Apart5:00 pm
Heartland
Change of Course6:00 pm
Heartland
Sound of Silence7:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Think Big
Getting Around3:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
Think Big
Getting Around3:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:30 pm
Arthur
Mom and Dad Have a Great Big Fight; D.W's Perfect Wish5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/75:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Turkish Home Cooking6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/78:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:30 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
6:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
MXTV
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
  sports   Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
MXTV
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
  sports   Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday's Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Begotten9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
Newhart
Utley, Can You Spend a Dime?3:00 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 207:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Brian De Palma and Martin Scorese8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Brian De Palma and Martin Scorese8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Cold Case
Andy in C Minor3:00 pm
Profiler
Shoot to Kill4:00 pm
The Closer
Mom Duty5:00 pm
The Closer
Slippin'6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
Profiler
Insight9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
34.1
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
4:00 pm
Time Savers
5:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
10:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday's Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Begotten9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20196:30 pm
American Housewife
The Dance7:00 pm
Fresh Off the Boat
No Apology Necessary7:30 pm
What Would You Do?
8:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Jeopardy!
04-12-20193:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-20-20193:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Tragedy in The Tropics4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Harry and Meghan Markle6:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hana Mao 'ole ka ua o Waianae (Endlessly Pours the Rain of Waianae)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Day It All Came Together8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Bad Company6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hot and Cold5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Ex5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Third Time's the Charm6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Roxanne's First Fugitive6:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Last Watch7:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Riverside Mystery8:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin' It Real4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster3:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy4:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
A Boost from Beth; Flying Seahorses4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower5:30 pm
Jakers!
Rain, Rain Go Away6:00 pm
Jakers!
A Touch Of Spain6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
Takedown3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Butterflies4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Might Have Been5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bad Moon Rising6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart & Sparks7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Stung8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Plain View9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
3:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary9:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
Fall Home Essentials
3:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOAHD
46.1
The Drew Carey Show
Turkeyspotting3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer3:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back7:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush10:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Bad Company6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders10:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:00 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story10:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary9:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.7
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Genuine Gemstones Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry Sets Under $10
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.8
Home Decor Solutions
3:00 pm
Your Home Environment
5:00 pm
Get in Shape
7:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
8:00 pm
Comforts of Home
9:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
Tide TV
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
6:30 pm
  sports   AHSAA Radio Network Scoreboard Show 
9:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Zola Levitt
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Discovery Jones
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Kennedy Classics
6:00 pm
Day of Discovery
6:30 pm
First Baptist of Jacksonville
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
Lancaster Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-20-20195:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20196:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 47:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
2:00 pm
  movie   Menace II Society
4:00 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 17:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 27:30 pm
  movie   Joyful Noise
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
10:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Dallas
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
5:00 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
7:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
The Drew Carey Show
Turkeyspotting3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer3:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back7:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
The American Rancher
Shaw Cattle Company3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Lifting for Success4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Code of the Pioneers5:30 pm
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc.
Reno Rodeo Calf Roping Invitational6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
VeggieTales: God Loves You Very Much
4:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: The Seven Baths
5:30 pm
Gerbert
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm
Towards Belief
3:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Food Fact Check: Seltzer Boom: What's Really Hidden In Your Favorite Seltzer?3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Tragedy in The Tropics4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Property Division Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst6:30 pm
MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  sports   First Down Friday Night
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out10:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Fingers of Crème de Menthe10:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Wagon Train
The Clara Beauchamp Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Let Our Angel Live4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer the House Guest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Black Day for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course8:00 pm
Green Acres
Our Son the Barber8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner10:30 pm

Escape
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Bad Company6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders10:00 pm
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20196:30 pm
American Housewife
The Dance7:00 pm
Fresh Off the Boat
No Apology Necessary7:30 pm
What Would You Do?
8:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20196:30 pm
American Housewife
The Dance7:00 pm
Fresh Off the Boat
No Apology Necessary7:30 pm
What Would You Do?
8:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Myrtle Beach at Carolina Forest
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines9:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk9:30 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments10:00 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
Off Road3:00 pm
CHiPs
Tow Truck Lady4:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm
Towards Belief
3:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Paws and Tales
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:30 pm
VeggieTales: God Loves You Very Much
5:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: The Seven Baths
6:30 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:00 pm
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The Canyon
8:00 pm
Thin Places
8:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos 
10:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Transición
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento 
10:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
  new   Judge Mathis
09-20-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!4:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-20195:00 pm
America Says
Domino Players vs. Fan Fiction5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
  sports   Friday Night Rivals Blitz Gameday
6:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Oxford at Pinson Valley
7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets10:00 pm
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20196:30 pm
American Housewife
The Dance7:00 pm
Fresh Off the Boat
No Apology Necessary7:30 pm
What Would You Do?
8:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com