Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Centre, AL 35960  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Engine Power
1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Greyson Family Christmas
12:00 am
  movie   Christmas in Compton
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sandra Bernhard; Chef Ingrid Hoffman4:00 am
The Real
Safaree; Bebe Winans5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blurred Landscape; Truck Dynasty6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tax Fraud; Baby Mama Mayhem6:30 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Cimarron
11:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule8:30 am

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down8:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
3:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am

APTK
7.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Dream of Italy
Bologna12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am

APTW
7.4
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

APTHD
10.1
 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
3:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Dream of Italy
Bologna12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Meet the Press
1:30 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Contest for Aaron Gold12:30 am
Thriller
Kill My Love1:00 am
Thriller
The Innocent Bystanders2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Streetcar Jones3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vicious Dog3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
It's My Party and I'll Cry if I Want To5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Teen-Age Idol6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Vice President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Glamour Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Chuckie's New Shoes7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hateful Hero8:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-23-20195:00 am
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
 Castle
Driven12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 TBA 
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-23-20195:00 am
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Dear John
Poor John12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Power Play1:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Caught on a Hot Tin Roof2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Leave It to Willie2:30 am
Benson
It Ain't Sheik3:00 am
Benson
You Can't Give It Away3:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous4:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box6:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Da-Da for Christy7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Ghosts of 737:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Bus to Nowhere8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, the Indian Giver8:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Beyond the Door III
11:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Best of the Week
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  sports    Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
 Intelligence
A Champagne Payday12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money8:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Motor Mania
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports    Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
HouseCalls
7:00 am
Walking Wild
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
 In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky3:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mutant4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Fluke
11:00 pm
  movie   True Heart
1:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
 TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Intervention
2:00 am
  movie   Beyond Tomorrow
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
Celebrity Page
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
 TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Intervention
2:00 am
  movie   Beyond Tomorrow
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
Celebrity Page
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
3:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am

APTK
25.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Dream of Italy
Bologna12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   Let's Live a Little
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am

WCQT
27.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   Let's Live a Little
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 The Dead Zone
Revelations12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Into the Heart of Darkness1:00 am
Mutant X
The Prophecy2:00 am
Mutant X
Cirque des Merveilles3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Eager Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Legend6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shot by Request7:30 am
Rawhide
The Pitchwagon8:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Facts of Life
A New Life12:30 am
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green1:00 am
The Facts of Life
Born Too Late1:30 am
The Facts of Life
We Get Letters2:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ballroom Dance2:30 am
The Facts of Life
Tootie Drives3:00 am
The Facts of Life
Stake Out Blues3:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Agent4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Concentration4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Atlantic City5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Lady Who Came to Dinner5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 77:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
Rush to Judgment1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Great Gifts
2:00 am
Great Gifts
3:00 am
My Favorite Gifts With Colleen Lopez
4:00 am
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Electronic Gifts
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Great Gifts
8:00 am

H&I
40.1
 The Dead Zone
Revelations12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Into the Heart of Darkness1:00 am
Mutant X
The Prophecy2:00 am
Mutant X
Cirque des Merveilles3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Eager Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Legend6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shot by Request7:30 am
Rawhide
The Pitchwagon8:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
 Castle
Driven12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Jeopardy!
06-13-201912:35 am
  new   Face the Nation
1:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Foreign Affairs1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Perfect Couple/Killer Secret; Vegas Boxer Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am

JN
42.3
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Marie Whiston1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Fritzl4:00 am
City Confidential
Conway, S.C.: Fatal Friendship5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet7:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money8:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Trail1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Predator2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dishonored3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

ION HD
44.1
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine8:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane8:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 am
Perfect Presents
2:00 am
Perfect Presents
3:00 am
Perfect Presents
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
Must-Have Gifts 
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Electronic Gifts
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Electronic Gifts
7:00 am
Practical Presents featuring Dyson
8:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am

WUOA2
46.2
Split Second
12:30 am
Temptation
1:00 am
Temptation
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Perfect Couple/Killer Secret; Vegas Boxer Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am

WUOA
46.4
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life12:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6661:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6661:30 am
Designing Women
The Mistress2:00 am
Designing Women
The Fur Flies2:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, What a Feeling3:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony and Vanessa3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle4:00 am
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out4:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace's on Fire6:30 am
Good Times
Operation Florida7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Divorce, Sanford Style7:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do8:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 am
Perfect Presents
2:00 am
Perfect Presents
3:00 am
Perfect Presents
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
Must-Have Gifts 
8:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports    Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Teaching & Preaching The Old Time Gospel
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Truth for Today
1:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
3:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
First Baptist Dallas
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Family Feud
11-26-201912:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Greyson Family Christmas
12:00 am
  movie   Christmas in Compton
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sandra Bernhard; Chef Ingrid Hoffman4:00 am
The Real
Safaree; Bebe Winans5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blurred Landscape; Truck Dynasty6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tax Fraud; Baby Mama Mayhem6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Cimarron
11:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule8:30 am

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down8:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    Mountain Rodeo Series
12:00 am
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc.
1:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
The Jesus Trek
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
8:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
  new   Christmas with the Crabb family
1:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
3:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Castle
Dial M for Mayor12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Divorce Court
8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jordan Cochran v. Taurean Brown8:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hope Community Church
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
8:00 am
  new   Extra
8:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Contest for Aaron Gold12:30 am
Thriller
Kill My Love1:00 am
Thriller
The Innocent Bystanders2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Streetcar Jones3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vicious Dog3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
It's My Party and I'll Cry if I Want To5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Teen-Age Idol6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Vice President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Glamour Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Chuckie's New Shoes7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hateful Hero8:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Perfect Couple/Killer Secret; Vegas Boxer Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
 Castle
Driven12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
 Castle
Driven12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 11:00 am
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3232:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
7:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
7:30 am
  movie   4th & Goal 
8:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  sports    Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
  new   Christmas with the Crabb family
1:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
3:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
The Jesus Trek
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
8:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
  movie    The Path of the Wind
12:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Vivencias
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Wipeout
Batter Up12:00 am
Off Air
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20195:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Into Thin Air6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am

WABM
68.2
 Castle
Driven12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks12:30 am
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?1:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy1:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon2:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas5:00 am
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35960! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.