1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new TBA
1:30 am
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
new Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

GRIT
6.3
 Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

LAFF
6.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am
Night Court
Law Club8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat9:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Interviewing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am

APTW
7.4
 POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Interviewing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 TBA
1:06 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks3:00 am
Family Guy
Save the Clam3:30 am
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 24:00 am
Seinfeld
The Label Maker4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Seinfeld
Abstinence5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
6:30 am
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
2:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching The Scriptures
7:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale ReAir
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks3:00 am
Family Guy
Save the Clam3:30 am
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 24:00 am
Seinfeld
The Label Maker4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Seinfeld
Abstinence5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
6:30 am
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot9:30 am

COMET
21.3
movie  Godzilla’s Revenge
1:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
9:00 am

WTTO
21.4
 Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
8:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead9:00 am

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
 Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Frost Live
1:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
sports American Shooter
8:00 am
Globetrotting
8:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:00 am
Military Makeover
9:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Cooking with Trust
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure1:30 am
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring2:00 am
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Contact Lenses3:00 am
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Missile Crisis7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:30 am
movie The Frog Prince
9:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
The Creek8:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie Staying Alive
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
The Tech Show
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie Staying Alive
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
The Tech Show
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Interviewing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am

WCQT
27.1
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy9:00 am

WSES
33.2
movie  The Pentagon Papers
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Model3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Operetta8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Danny Thomas9:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Profiler
Random Acts1:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World9:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Tech Talk
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
4:00 am
Electronic Showcase
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Tech Talk
8:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 am

H&I
40.1
 NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy9:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
CBS42 News 10pm
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair9:30 am

JN
42.3
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill9:01 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten9:00 am

qubo
44.2
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea5:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day8:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster9:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite9:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:31 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20253:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20263:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman7:30 am
Amen
Court of Love8:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent9:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Your Cheddar
1:30 am
Cheddar Top News
2:00 am
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
3:00 am
Your Cheddar
3:30 am
Cheddar Top News
4:00 am
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
5:00 am
Your Cheddar
5:30 am
Wake Up with Cheddar
6:00 am
Opening Bell
8:00 am

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
3:00 am
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
4:00 am
American Center for Law & Justice
5:00 am
Ralph Sexton
5:30 am
Faith For The Family
6:00 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat9:00 am

LAFF
48.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am
Night Court
Law Club8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Taos, New Mexico2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
After the First Ride – Pt 13:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Typical Day on the Ranch3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Outlaws of Paradise Valley4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Nebraska State Fair – Grd Isl5:00 am
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NHSRA Highlights – Pt 15:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
Episode 846:30 am
The American Rancher
Hoffman Ranch7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
XIT Ranch7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
After the First Ride -Pt 28:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Check Your Eyes Out8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Gun Trouble9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust9:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Renewed Men Outreach
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20199:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair9:30 am

WBMA
58
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am

WBMA
58.1
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies7:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead9:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Guía para padres
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
Sexo divino
2:30 am
Cartas abiertas
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vivencias
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
movie Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  This Is Our Time
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
movie JIMMY
7:00 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
9:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20201:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised9:30 am

WABM
68.2
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Martha’s Favorites and Chef Ron Suhanosky9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Two Brothers9:30 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am


Local Programming New Day Marketing
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.