Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Groveoak, AL 35975  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Groveoak, AL 35975. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 1042:07 am
  sports   Mantracker
Shannon and Stephanie2:37 am
Leverage
The Inside Job3:07 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover4:30 am
  new   Morning Report Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey9:00 am

NC5+
5.2
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Talk of the Town
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
Women of Power
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers6:30 am
Inside Politics
7:00 am
Work Force
7:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-19-20198:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Inheritance8:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.2
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak 
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak 
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak 
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

qubo
14.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland9:00 am

IONL
14.3
Local Programming Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

QVC
14.5
Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
8:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
9:00 am

3ABN
17.1
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer2:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love6:00 am
Local Programming Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
9:00 am

3ABNPR
17.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour 
9:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Breath of Life
2:00 am
3ABN Today
2:30 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Local Programming Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Local Programming Foundation of Our Faith
8:30 am

3ABNL
17.4
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Local Programming A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Local Programming Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
3ABN Today 
9:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   On the Money
01-19-20192:07 am
Open House
08-04-20182:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
Paid Programming
4:07 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Bottlenose Best8:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:30 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors9:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Forensic Files
Horse Play2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer2:30 am
  new   The Real
Kandi Burrus; Tank; Steals on the Real3:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20194:30 am
Open House
08-04-20185:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20195:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
9:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Bewitched
Love Is Blind2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
Local Programming

WMJN
23
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
Local Programming Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian9:00 am

APTHD
25.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!6:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away9:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am

APTCRT
25.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Local Programming To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
Local Programming Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am

WMJN
29
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
Local Programming Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian9:00 am

WMJN
29.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian9:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
Fishtronaut
8:00 am
The Houndcats
8:30 am
The Barkleys
9:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new    The Doctors
Legal Woes for Woman Living with 50 Recluse Spiders!; Sex Addiction Declared Mental Health Disorder1:37 am
Made in Hollywood
2:37 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15113:07 am
Gospel of Christ
3:37 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
WAAY 31 News Extra
6:00 am
Valley Marketplace
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
31.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

APTHD
36.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
Local Programming Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Local Programming Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment7:00 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away9:00 am

APTK
36.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am

APTCREAT
36.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
36.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am

3ABN
38.1
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer2:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love6:00 am
Local Programming Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
9:00 am

3ABNPR
38.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour 
9:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Breath of Life
2:00 am
3ABN Today
2:30 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Local Programming Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Local Programming Foundation of Our Faith
8:30 am

3ABNL
38.4
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Local Programming A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Local Programming Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
3ABN Today 
9:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Against All Odds
2:00 am
Adventures With God
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
Local Programming Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:30 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture8:00 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland9:00 am

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Battling Balding
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

QVC
44.5
Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

HSN
44.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Saturday Blend 
9:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Local Programming RightThisMinute
3:30 am
RightThisMinute
01-18-20194:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
Local Programming The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
WAFF 48 News Today
6:00 am
A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside7:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am

WYAM
51.1
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Clifford
4:00 am
Valley Happenings
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
Simply Southern
8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am

WYAM
51.2
Venga la Alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
King of the Hill
Hank's Back2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Rock Family Worship
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics7:30 am
Lockard Wechsler
8:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16197:00 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
Stockholm9:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick 
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

Escape
54.4
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am

WYAM
56
Local Programming Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
Local Programming Valley Happenings
6:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern
8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am

DSTAR
67.1
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Local Programming The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Religious Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Local Programming Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.