7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 110:30 am
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 am
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan’s Wake7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Avenging Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy10:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook11:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan’s Wake7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Avenging Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy10:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook11:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan’s Wake7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Avenging Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy10:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook11:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan’s Wake7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Avenging Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy10:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook11:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Stolen Flag; Mike the Knight and Sparkie’s Icy Tail8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival1:30 pm
Jakers!
New Best Friends2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 am
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
9:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:30 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 111:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name1:00 pm
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Escrito está
7:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in a Hurry11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bank Job11:30 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Never the Twain8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:30 am
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon11:00 am
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm

WMJN
23
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona8:30 am
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm

WMJN
29.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm

WMJN
29.2
 Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Jet Pilot8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Blood-Stained-Feather Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Santa Claus Wears a Gun10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors12:30 pm
Naked City
The Fingers of Henri Tourelle1:00 pm
Route 66
Is It True There Are Poxies at the Bottom of Landfair Lake?2:00 pm
movie The Call of the Wild
3:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20193:30 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Spaghetti7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Worst Cooks in America8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
America Cooks9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ginger10:30 am
Emeril Live
Eggs over Easy11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm

APTK
36.2
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona8:30 am
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm

APTIQ
36.4
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
38.1
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 111:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name1:00 pm
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Escrito está
7:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W33CM
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Stolen Flag; Mike the Knight and Sparkie’s Icy Tail8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival1:30 pm
Jakers!
New Best Friends2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 am
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
9:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:30 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
new  Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
new Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
11:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  Today
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
new  WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged11:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Satellites1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Arizona Raiders
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet9:00 am
The Virginian
Without Mercy11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 110:30 am
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 am
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm

WYAM
51.1
 Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time8:00 am
Local Programming movie Mermaids
10:00 am
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
2:30 pm

WYAM
51.2
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend12:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maury
I’m Going Blind…But My Brother Can See That’s Not My Baby!9:00 am
Dateline
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test3:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
Dance Contest7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WYAM
56
 Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time8:00 am
Local Programming movie Mermaids
10:00 am
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.