Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Walnut Grove, AL 35990  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
black-ish
Old Digger11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
black-ish
Colored Commentary12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a 
7:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Parker
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man2:30 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm Not Yours Anymore6:30 am
Judge Faith
Motorboat Blues; Don't Let the Bedbugs Bite7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Ticket Talk7:30 am

CIRCLE
6.3
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter11:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure12:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike12:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw1:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:01 am
Keep your Energy and Immunity up at Home!
4:31 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

LAFF
6.4
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Release5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Fight San Francisco Never Forgot6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Jones7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dowry7:30 am

WBRC6
6.6
 Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 211:00 pm
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears2:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Welding4:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Outdoor Bedroom5:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Wagon5:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave6:00 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge6:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Move7:00 am
American Restoration
Bumper Balls7:30 am

APTHD
7.1
Ask This Old House
Alaska Generator, Wood Floor11:30 pm
Broken Places
12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Finger Dexterity5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Variations on the Classics6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Cyberchase
Send In the Clones7:00 am
SciGirls
Game Changers7:30 am

APTK
7.2
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am

APTW
7.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed 
Night School7:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Ask This Old House
Alaska Generator, Wood Floor11:30 pm
Broken Places
12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Finger Dexterity5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Variations on the Classics6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Cyberchase
Send In the Clones7:00 am
SciGirls
Game Changers7:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed 
Night School7:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
TBA
2:00 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Mike & Molly
School Recital11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Verdict12:30 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy3:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!3:30 am
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Burning5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
7:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
News Net
3:00 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Miracle Worker
7:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Mike & Molly
School Recital11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Verdict12:30 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy3:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!3:30 am
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Burning5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
7:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
NewsRadio
Towers11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show3:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Z'ha'dum12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf1:00 am
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi2:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Local Programming American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo7:30 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 22:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
6:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
 Cold Squad
Habeas Corpus11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Local Programming 50 Plus Prime
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
7:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning3:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Crusoe
10:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
12:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Surf Gang6:00 am
Flipper
Monkey Island7:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    Stanley & Iris
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning3:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
 Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Heaven Can Wait
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Heaven Can Wait
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am

APTHD
25.1
Ask This Old House
Alaska Generator, Wood Floor11:30 pm
Broken Places
12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Finger Dexterity5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Variations on the Classics6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Cyberchase
Send In the Clones7:00 am
SciGirls
Game Changers7:30 am

APTK
25.2
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed 
Night School7:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Life With Elizabeth
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
  movie   Calendar Girl
1:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am

WCQT
27.1
Life With Elizabeth
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
  movie   Calendar Girl
1:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold1:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Hit the Road, Clark3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory4:00 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Five Books of Owen Deaver7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Silver Queen7:30 am

WSES
33.2
Family
More Than Friends11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Kathleen Turner12:30 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
1:00 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris3:00 am
I Married Joan
Career3:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Scares, Slingshots, and Spells4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Smoke Filled Room4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Strong Medicine
Speculum for a Heavyweight11:00 pm
Profiler
Dying to Live12:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance1:00 am
Family Law
Safe at Home2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Forever Young7:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Home Innovations
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Home Innovations
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold1:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Hit the Road, Clark3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory4:00 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Five Books of Owen Deaver7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Silver Queen7:30 am

WGWWH
40.2
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:10 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
TBA
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
 Killer Kids
Pop and Circumstance and Shell Shocked11:00 pm
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARA12:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fade to Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Fateful Stop4:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Lynchburg5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 67:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci7:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason7:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
Miasma11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Disciple6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lost Children of the Blood7:00 am

qubo
44.2
Babar
Land of Games11:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?5:00 am
Vivi
Albuquerque; Galapagos5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
New Found Franks; When I Grow Up6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Full of Beans; The School Play6:30 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change7:00 am
Toddworld
Snack Happy; Back on the Bike7:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint11:00 pm
Crepe Erase
12:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Local Programming Can't See?
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Love Your Home
11:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
5:00 am
Love Your Home
6:00 am

HSN
44.6
 The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am
The Beauty Spy
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crepe Erase
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
The Physical11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C12:30 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break1:00 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break: Part 21:30 am
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs2:30 am
'Til Death
Daddy's Girl3:00 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Gambler4:00 am
All in the Family
Henry's Farewell4:30 am
Amen
Last Supper5:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X7:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Love Your Home
11:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
5:00 am
Love Your Home
6:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am

WOIL
47
 Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Manna-Fest
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Raising A Standard
7:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Zola Levitt
1:00 am
Grace to You
1:30 am
Faith For The Family
2:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
3:00 am
The Variety Hour
4:00 am
John Ankerberg
5:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Morning Devotions 
7:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dolores Catania; Margaret Josephs; Chef Judy Joo2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   Parker
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man2:30 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm Not Yours Anymore6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Release5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Fight San Francisco Never Forgot6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Jones7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dowry7:30 am

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 911:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Washington State Equestrian Destinations1:30 am
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Team Roping 20183:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
The Hermit's Secret4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Jeb's Gold Mine4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Rose Parade 20185:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL.5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
The American Rancher
Rawhide Portable Corral7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Fort Concho7:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
 We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Jesus the Game Changer
1:00 am
Behind Now with Natalie
1:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
The Jesus Trek
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
AHA: Awakening, Honesty, Action
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Dateline
Betrayed11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict12:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
The Game
There's No Place Like Home11:30 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together1:00 am
Local Programming Opal Crews
6:00 am
Local Programming New Day Marketing
7:30 am

MeTV
54.3
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WBMA
58.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  new    Shogun Fights 21
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
12:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:30 am
  sports   Inside the League
1:30 am
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
George Carlin
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers 
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 22:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
6:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
AHA: Awakening, Honesty, Action
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
 We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Jesus the Game Changer
1:00 am
Behind Now with Natalie
1:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
The Jesus Trek
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
 TBA
11:00 pm
Especial infantil
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Spare Parts
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Common Chord
3:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
5:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Bobby 
7:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
The Simpsons
Lisa With an 'S'11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1513:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: The Boneyard6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman dated a man despite the fact he was 11 years younger7:00 am

WABM
68.2
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 Escape to the Country
Herefordshire11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Tuna And Coconut Rice7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35990! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.