Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clayton, AL 36016  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Clayton, AL 36016. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am


Local Programming   sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage7:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
10:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
10:30 pm
  new   WRBL Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 411:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad12:00 am


Local Programming Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part8:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man9:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father9:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera10:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday11:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons12:00 am


Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent12:00 am


Local Programming   movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
7:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
9:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am


Local Programming American Woodshop
Floating Hall Table8:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart9:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Gospel Favorites12:00 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.9:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
10:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 712:00 am


Local Programming 10 Parks That Changed America
8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party9:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping12:30 am


Local Programming Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20199:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201910:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake11:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors11:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand12:00 am


Local Programming   new   The Draft: Featured
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 6
10:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
10:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
11:00 pm


Local Programming Alex Haley's 'Queen'
8:30 pm
  movie   Crash
10:30 pm


Local Programming   movie   How the West Was Won
8:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
12:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-201910:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 6
11:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
12:00 am


Local Programming Alex Haley's 'Queen'
8:30 pm
  movie   Crash
10:30 pm


Local Programming   movie   How the West Was Won
8:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
12:00 am


Local Programming Power of Praise Assembly of God
8:30 pm
Gospel Music Today
9:00 pm
Put God First
9:30 pm
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
10:00 pm
Liberty UMC
10:30 pm
Gospel Music Today
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
The Three
12:00 am
11th Hour
12:30 am


Local Programming Emergency
Smoke Eater8:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding9:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind11:00 pm
Columbo 
Forgotten Lady12:00 am


 WANX-LP 
5:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Hackers
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee Takes a Job9:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside10:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout11:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.12:00 am


Local Programming Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen8:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years9:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts9:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt10:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days10:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up11:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble11:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary12:00 am
Barney Miller
Inquiry12:30 am


Local Programming   movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
7:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
9:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat12:00 am


Local Programming To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource8:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights10:30 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire11:45 pm
As Time Goes By 
Rewrites12:30 am


Local Programming 10 Parks That Changed America
8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party9:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping12:30 am


Local Programming Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20199:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew10:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole11:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
12:00 am


Local Programming To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource8:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights10:30 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire11:45 pm
As Time Goes By 
Rewrites12:30 am


Local Programming 10 Parks That Changed America
8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party9:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping12:30 am


Local Programming Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20199:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew10:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole11:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
12:00 am


Local Programming Community Programming
8:30 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
9Two6 Stylz with Tobby "The King"
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Community Programming
11:30 pm
Community Programming
12:00 am
Community Programming
12:30 am


Local Programming   sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-201910:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-201911:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-201811:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
12:00 am


Local Programming Elementary
A Burden of Blood8:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap9:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown10:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown10:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson12:00 am
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark12:30 am


Local Programming Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen8:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years9:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts9:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt10:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days10:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up11:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble11:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary12:00 am
Barney Miller
Inquiry12:30 am


Local Programming Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
9:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
10:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 pm
Huckabee
12:00 am


Local Programming American Woodshop
Floating Hall Table8:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart9:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Gospel Favorites12:00 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.9:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
10:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 712:00 am


Local Programming 10 Parks That Changed America
8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party9:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping12:30 am


Local Programming Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20199:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201910:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake11:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors11:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand12:00 am


Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
9:00 pm
Engine Power
9:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
10:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
11:00 pm
Truck Tech
11:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.12:00 am


Local Programming   movie   It Happens Every Spring
8:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
10:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
12:00 am


Local Programming Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
11:00 pm


Local Programming Emergency
Smoke Eater8:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding9:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind11:00 pm
Columbo 
Forgotten Lady12:00 am


Local Programming Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
12:00 am


Local Programming   movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
7:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
9:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat12:00 am


Local Programming philosophy---beauty
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
12:00 am


Local Programming Simple Home Solutions
8:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm


Local Programming Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell8:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson9:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews10:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow11:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com