Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Equality, AL 36026  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Equality, AL 36026. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

APTHD
2.1
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction5:00 pm

APTW
2.4
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Frontline 
Poverty, Politics and Profit5:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:00 am
  new   Live at Lunch
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Bob Harper; Deborah Norville3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers4:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Dealer12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Buck Private Bubba5:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?10:00 am
Maury
Don't Trust Him! I'll Prove the Man You Love Is an Escort!11:00 am
  new   The Real
Mona Scott-Young12:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Is Former Addict's Wife Holding His Past against Him? Has Their Fighting Gone Too Far?1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Wife Has to Step Up Her Hustle or Husband's Stepping Out!1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit3:00 pm
Blackish
Unkept Woman4:00 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast4:30 pm
American Dad!
Dope and Faith5:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
Local Programming   new   The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Lord Taylor; Keri Glassman; Hot Topics11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kendrick vs. Thorne12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Jeopardy!
01-16-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20185:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Rachael Ray
Bob Harper; Deborah Norville10:00 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Stop Stressing and Start Saving11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus1:30 pm
TMZ Live
01-16-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Muzzle Confusion and Attack!; Swamp-Hunting Dog Meets Pit Bull!3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Scandal
A Woman Scorned10:00 am
Local Programming Living Single
Who's the Boss12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud12:30 pm
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating1:00 pm
  movie   Another 48 Hrs.
1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
3:30 pm

WVUA
7
The Saint
The Saint Steps In10:00 am
  movie   Life Stinks
11:00 am
  movie   How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
1:00 pm
Judge Faith
She Let Gangbangers Crash My Pad; Terror in the Dollhouse3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
01-16-20193:30 pm
Access Live
01-16-20194:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Local Programming Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Local Programming Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction5:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Frontline 
Poverty, Politics and Profit5:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby4:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Dealer12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Buck Private Bubba5:00 pm

ION
8.3
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers4:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Back in the Day5:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction5:00 pm

APTW
10.4
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Frontline 
Poverty, Politics and Profit5:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
11:00 am
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-201912:30 pm
RightThisMinute
01-16-20191:30 pm
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Stop Stressing and Start Saving2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20182:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Muzzle Confusion and Attack!; Swamp-Hunting Dog Meets Pit Bull!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!3:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Scandal
A Woman Scorned10:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode11:00 am
Local Programming Living Single
Who's the Boss12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud12:30 pm
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating1:00 pm
  movie   Another 48 Hrs.
1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
3:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
Laramie
Widow in White10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death11:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter's Gold1:00 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-16-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count10:00 am
Local Programming Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Buck Private Bubba5:00 pm

JN
17.1
New Detectives
Body Count10:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison11:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries12:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers1:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine2:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Killer Beside Her4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Buried Secrets5:00 pm

ESCAP
17.3
Local Programming Without a Trace
Endgame11:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown12:00 pm
Law & Order
Confession1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wages of Love2:00 pm
Local Programming Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?4:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School
11:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
5:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Frontier Hellcat
9:00 am
  movie   The Natural
11:00 am
  movie   Universal Soldier
2:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story 
4:30 pm

H&I
17.6
JAG
Death Watch10:00 am
JAG
The Imposter11:00 am
JAG
The Return of Jimmy Blackhorse12:00 pm
JAG
Clipped Wings1:00 pm
JAG
Wedding Bell Blues2:00 pm
JAG
To Russia, with Love3:00 pm
JAG
Gypsy Eyes4:00 pm
Local Programming

WALE
17.7
  movie    Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Rockula
11:00 am
  movie   High Spirits
1:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
Julie & Friends
2:00 pm
A Walk in the Word
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
TCT Praise
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Modern Marvels
Wine10:00 am
The Aviators
11:00 am
Local Programming I'm Alive
Last Man Standing12:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Fight to the Finish1:00 pm
Local Programming Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Supermarket3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Tobacco4:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
World's Strongest5:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Cyclone5:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Morning Variety Show
10:00 am
Local Programming Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
4:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection 
5:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
11:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
12:00 pm
America Talks Live
1:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
2:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
Newsmax Now 
5:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Scott Living Indoor Style With the Scott Brothers
10:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
12:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi 
5:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Donna Reed Show
The Hero10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?10:30 am
Family Affair
Freddie11:00 am
Family Affair
Our Friend Stanley11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
No, No, You Can't Take Her Away12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Place1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
My Brother's Keeper1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Jerry's Retirement2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More4:30 pm
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?11:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-201812:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-16-20191:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Porter-Atkins v. Fisher2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hannon v. Dorsey2:30 pm
  new   The Real
Mona Scott-Young3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration5:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
The Partridge Family
11:00 am
The Partridge Family
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
5:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
The Saint
The Saint Steps In10:00 am
  movie   Life Stinks
11:00 am
  movie   How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
1:00 pm
  movie   She-Devil
3:00 pm
  movie   Erik the Viking 
5:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
  new   Pickler & Ben
John Michael Higgins; Hannah Bronfman; Megan Gilmore10:00 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Home Wrecker11:00 am
Couples Court
Jordan v. Pack12:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
01-16-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Porter-Atkins v. Fisher3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hannon v. Dorsey3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls5:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
The Partridge Family
11:00 am
Local Programming I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
5:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Rockula
11:00 am
  movie   High Spirits
1:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Local Programming   movie   Drag Becomes Him
12:30 pm
Because Science
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
Local Programming FBE: React
5:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice10:00 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1:00 pm
  movie   Hell Town
3:30 pm
CHiPs 
Crash Course5:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?10:00 am
Maury
Don't Trust Him! I'll Prove the Man You Love Is an Escort!11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit3:00 pm
Blackish
Unkept Woman4:00 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast4:30 pm
American Dad!
Dope and Faith5:00 pm

START
22.2
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type B11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back12:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case
The Red and the Blue2:00 pm
Cold Case
Knuckle Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Cycle of Violence4:00 pm
The Closer 
Elysian Fields5:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
Spin City
My Dinner with Caitlin (Christmas 1999)10:00 am
Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters10:30 am
Spin City
Casino11:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show11:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull12:00 pm
Night Court
Futureman12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show5:00 pm

WEAC
24
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Judge Faith
She Let Gangbangers Crash My Pad; Terror in the Dollhouse11:00 am
Veteran's Issues
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Science at Play3:00 pm
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNI
25
  new    WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
1:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
  new    WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
1:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction5:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Frontline 
Poverty, Politics and Profit5:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Local Programming Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
12:00 pm
Local Programming Military Makeover
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
David Jeremiah
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
  movie   The True Glory
12:00 pm
Oral Roberts University
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Day of Discovery
3:30 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Lord Taylor; Keri Glassman; Hot Topics3:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus4:00 pm
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?4:30 pm

WNCF
32.2
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?10:00 am
Maury
Don't Trust Him! I'll Prove the Man You Love Is an Escort!11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit3:00 pm
Blackish
Unkept Woman4:00 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast4:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
JAG
Death Watch10:00 am
JAG
The Imposter11:00 am
JAG
The Return of Jimmy Blackhorse12:00 pm
JAG
Clipped Wings1:00 pm
JAG
Wedding Bell Blues2:00 pm
JAG
To Russia, with Love3:00 pm
JAG
Gypsy Eyes4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
The Donna Reed Show
The Hero10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?10:30 am
Local Programming Family Affair
Our Friend Stanley11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
No, No, You Can't Take Her Away12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Place1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
My Brother's Keeper1:30 pm
Local Programming The Bob Newhart Show
Jerry's Retirement2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show 
Brooke Shields, Herve Villechaize, and the Body Image Panel5:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type B11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Prisoner Exchange1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Red and the Blue2:00 pm
Cold Case
Knuckle Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Cycle of Violence4:00 pm
The Closer 
Elysian Fields5:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:00 am
Local Programming Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Local Programming The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
12:00 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
Christ Church
4:30 pm
The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV 
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
JAG
Death Watch10:00 am
JAG
The Imposter11:00 am
JAG
The Return of Jimmy Blackhorse12:00 pm
JAG
Clipped Wings1:00 pm
JAG
Wedding Bell Blues2:00 pm
JAG
To Russia, with Love3:00 pm
JAG
Gypsy Eyes4:00 pm
Local Programming

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction5:00 pm

APTW
41.4
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Frontline 
Poverty, Politics and Profit5:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Jamie Lee Curtis1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20192:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20183:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-16-20193:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
As Fault10:00 am
Forensic Files
Family Ties10:30 am
Without a Trace
Endgame11:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown12:00 pm
Law & Order
Confession1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wages of Love2:00 pm
Boston Legal
BL: Los Angeles3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?4:00 pm
Without a Trace 
Fallout - Part 25:00 pm

JN
42.3
New Detectives
Body Count10:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison11:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries12:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers1:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine2:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Killer Beside Her4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Buried Secrets5:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Local Programming Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Local Programming Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction5:00 pm

APTW
43.4
Local Programming Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Frontline 
Poverty, Politics and Profit5:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers4:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Back in the Day5:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call2:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Scarborough World Park4:00 pm
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Wedges5:00 pm

IONL
44.3
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 10310:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 10410:30 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Part III11:00 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Finale11:30 am
On the Spot
Fact or Fiction; Myths; Origins12:00 pm
On the Spot
Record Breakers; Oddities; In Sickness & In Health12:30 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
The Trouble With Twins1:00 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
Due Date With Debt1:30 pm
Princess
Sarah D.2:00 pm
Princess
Rachel2:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Art3:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Resorts3:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
Memorable Moments4:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
International Flair4:30 pm
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro5:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Cop Cam
1:30 pm
Balding Solutions
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Christine Caine
12:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
5:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
There Is More Tour
11:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Liberty
10:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
Young Believer's Broadcast
11:30 am
Music Videos
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm
Music Videos 
5:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión Vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
5:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
12:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
1:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
4:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
 Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore9:00 am
Hart to Hart
A New Kind of High11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Preacher Takes a Wife5:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20183:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Territory
1901210:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901211:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901212:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190121:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190121:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190122:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190123:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190123:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190124:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America 
190125:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice10:00 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1:00 pm
  movie   Hell Town
3:30 pm
CHiPs 
Crash Course5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Local Programming Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Local Programming The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Local Programming Behind the Scenes
5:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
12:00 pm
Local Programming Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
Christ Church
4:30 pm
The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
  new   Face the Truth
Is Former Addict's Wife Holding His Past against Him? Has Their Fighting Gone Too Far?10:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Wife Has to Step Up Her Hustle or Husband's Stepping Out!10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Clear My Name, I'm Not a Rapist11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-201812:30 pm
  new   The Real
Mona Scott-Young1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-16-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-20-20183:00 pm
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-16-20195:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm


Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry4:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming First United Methodist Church Arbor
3:00 pm
Front Porch 
4:00 pm


Local Programming First United Methodist Church Arbor
3:00 pm
Front Porch 
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.