Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eufaula, AL 36027  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Eufaula, AL 36027. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

WRBLD
3.1
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Designing Spaces
Eco-friendly Solutions for Your Family4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey7:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors7:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon8:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20199:00 am

MeTV
3.2
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days7:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees7:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy9:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise10:00 am

ION
3.3
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives10:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
Local Programming Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica10:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein3:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!7:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars9:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese10:30 am

APTK
7.2
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
3:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
4:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple3:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg6:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast7:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon7:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean9:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20194:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
5:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen7:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20197:30 am
Local Programming Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
10:00 am
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
10:30 am

WTVMD
9.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 9am
9:00 am
Missing
Using Good Judgment When Posting On-line; Dealing With Strangers; Keeping Safe at the School Bus Stop; Keeping Children Safe10:00 am
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
Local Programming The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister8:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside8:30 am
  sports   Sports Visions
9:00 am
Local Programming Animal Tails
Fish Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Helpful Tails10:30 am

GRIT
9.3
 Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late5:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt10:30 am

WSFADT
12.1
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
6:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Power Up10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Botany in the Big City10:30 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    Out for Justice
2:00 am
  movie   Double Take
4:00 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister8:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside8:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode9:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Helpful Tails10:30 am

GRIT
12.3
 Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late5:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
6:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt10:30 am

WYBU
16.1
Life Today
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming
4:00 am
Leslie Hale
5:00 am
Gary Hoffman
6:00 am
Star Family
6:30 am
Becky's Barn
7:00 am
Gospel Bill
7:30 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
8:00 am
Chicklet Club
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Tight Line
9:30 am
Boom Time
10:00 am
Hope for You
10:30 am

WQMK
18.1
Local Programming The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler4:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Local Programming Kojak
Requiem for a Cop10:00 am

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP 
12:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Young Icons
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am

ANTEN
20.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles7:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club8:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On8:30 am
  new   Get Wild
9:00 am
  new   Wild World
9:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Toughness10:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Clifford
5:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
7:00 am
Local Programming Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle9:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 10210:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am

GPBHD
25.1
 The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 115:00 am
Nightly Business Report
01-18-20195:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall6:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse7:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
8:00 am
Georgia Outdoors
8:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee10:30 am

GPBC
25.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple3:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg6:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast7:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon7:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean9:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:30 am

GPBK
25.3
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20194:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen7:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20197:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp8:00 am
Local Programming Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
10:30 am

GPBHD
28.1
 The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 115:00 am
Nightly Business Report
01-18-20195:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall6:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse7:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
8:00 am
Georgia Outdoors
8:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Wilmington to Fort McHenry9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee10:30 am

GPBC
28.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple3:30 am
Local Programming Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg6:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast7:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon7:30 am
Local Programming Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden9:30 am
Local Programming

GPBK
28.3
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20194:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen7:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20197:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp8:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
10:00 am
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
10:30 am

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
Community Programming
5:30 am
Community Programming
6:00 am
Community Programming
6:30 am
  sports   High-School Scoreboard
7:00 am
  sports   High-School Scoreboard
7:30 am
  sports   High-School Scoreboard
8:00 am
  sports   High-School Scoreboard
8:30 am
  sports   LaGrange Grangers Coach's Show
9:00 am
  sports   Troup Tigers Coach's Show
9:30 am
  sports   Callaway Cavaliers Coach's Show
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am

WLTZD
38.1
Access Live
01-18-20193:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover4:30 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
5:30 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
6:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20196:30 am
Women of Power
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20198:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos10:30 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Access
01-18-20195:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

WLTZ3
38.3
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles7:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club8:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On8:30 am
  new   Get Wild
9:00 am
  new   Wild World
9:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Toughness10:30 am

KTBND
40.1
Adventures With God
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
5:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
6:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
The Storykeepers
8:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
8:30 am
RocKids TV
9:00 am
Auto B. Good
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am

APTHD
43.1
 The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein3:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!7:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars9:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese10:30 am

APTK
43.2
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
3:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
4:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple3:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg6:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast7:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon7:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean9:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:30 am

APTW
43.4
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20194:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen7:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20197:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp8:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
10:00 am
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
10:30 am

WXTXD
54.1
Pawn Stars
Blaze of Glory3:30 am
Amazing Abs
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:00 am
EVERSTRONG
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Eyewitness News for Kids
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am

WXTX2
54.2
  movie   Arizona Raiders
3:30 am
Hollywood Couples
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Blondie for Victory 
10:00 am

WXTX3
54.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don8:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am

WLGAD
66.1
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler4:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Local Programming

WLGA2
66.2
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am

WLGA
66.3
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Clifford
5:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
7:00 am
Local Programming Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle9:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 10210:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am

WLGA
66.4
 Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Total Gym Experience
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
10:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 California Innovations - Coolers & More
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Local Programming California Innovations - Coolers & More
8:00 am
Local Programming

WLGA
66.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts5:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore7:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.