Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Davis, AL 36031  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Davis, AL 36031. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

APTHD
2.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm

APTW
2.4
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV 
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   Live at Lunch
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk 
05-21-20191:00 pm

My 4
4.2
The Facts of Life
The Apartment5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
  new   The Real
05-21-201912:00 pm
Face the Truth
1:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
Dateline
Black Friday5:00 am
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20191:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams12:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:00 pm

WVUA
7
 The Avengers
Master Minds4:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Kansas
10:00 am
  movie   The 6th Day 
12:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV 
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
05-21-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk 
05-21-20191:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Facts of Life
The Apartment5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm

ION
8.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Bunker1:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm

APTW
10.4
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV 
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
11:00 am
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm

WSFA2
12.2
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams12:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge8:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement9:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane11:30 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust12:00 pm
Laramie 
The Dynamiters1:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-30-201812:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Facts of Life
The Apartment5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm

JN
17.1
Rescue 911
Drainage Ditch; Co5:00 am
Rescue 911
Hypo Hang Glider; 911 Arsonist5:30 am
The Investigators
Bones of Contention6:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter7:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates8:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Dangerous Obsessions1:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm

ESCAP
17.3
Without a Trace
Endgame5:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie   Cleopatra
5:00 am
  movie   Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
10:30 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
1:00 pm

H&I
17.6
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West7:30 am
Rawhide
Piney8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow9:00 am
House
Moving On10:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin11:00 am
House
Transplant12:00 pm
House 
Charity Case1:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
9:00 am
  movie   The Falling
11:00 am
  movie   Pandemonium 
1:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
  new    America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
11:00 am
  new   Access
05-20-201911:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20191:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Without a Trace
Endgame5:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace8:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Death Dig12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
The Phantom Killer1:00 pm

WOTM
19
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
1:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 37:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Phonograph10:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape11:30 am
Battle 360
Call to Duty12:00 pm
10 Things You Don't Know About 
The Almighty Dollar1:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Amen
Thelma's Handyman5:00 am
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy8:30 am
The Unit
True Believers9:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Way of the Warrior1:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
6:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
7:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
8:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
9:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
10:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
11:00 am
Shop LC Best Sellers
12:00 pm
Shop LC Best Sellers 
1:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler5:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 26:30 am
Special Documentary
7:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?7:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
11:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
12:00 pm
America Talks Live 
1:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Beauty We Love
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
9:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance 
1:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-20197:30 am
The Real
05-20-20198:00 am
Face the Truth
9:00 am
Face the Truth
9:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-21-201912:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
05-21-20191:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
McAffee and the Manicurist5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Many Fathers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet10:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums1:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
 The Avengers
Master Minds4:30 am
The Avengers
Murder Market5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance8:00 am
The Saint
The Gadic Collection9:00 am
  movie   Kansas
10:00 am
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
12:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 15:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto11:00 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett12:00 pm
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton12:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Strange Sexperiment1:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
McAffee and the Manicurist5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Many Fathers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet10:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums1:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
9:00 am
  movie   The Falling
11:00 am
  movie   Pandemonium 
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
1:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201912:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery 
1:00 pm

START
22.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm

WEAC
24
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced 
12:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
1:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
1:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV 
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Green House Project
1:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
New Dimensions
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Promise Land Church, Memphis TN
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Wheeler Grove Church, Corinth MS
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced 
12:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It's All Good 
1:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20191:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201912:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery 
1:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West7:30 am
Rawhide
Piney8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow9:00 am
House
Moving On10:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin11:00 am
House
Transplant12:00 pm
House 
Charity Case1:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Meeting House
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Meeting House
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West7:30 am
Rawhide
Piney8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow9:00 am
House
Moving On10:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin11:00 am
House
Transplant12:00 pm
House 
Charity Case1:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20191:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm

APTW
41.4
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV 
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk 
05-21-20191:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Without a Trace
Endgame5:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm

JN
42.3
Rescue 911
Drainage Ditch; Co5:00 am
Rescue 911
Hypo Hang Glider; 911 Arsonist5:30 am
The Investigators
Bones of Contention6:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter7:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates8:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Dangerous Obsessions1:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm

APTW
43.4
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV 
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Bunker1:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries5:30 am
Doki
A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes6:00 am
Doki
Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed7:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town8:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Jericho10:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours11:00 am
The Listener
To Die For12:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm1:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Casey Treat
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Live Big
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests 
1:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm

WOIL
47
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
Library Connection
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace8:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Death Dig12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
The Phantom Killer1:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20191:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20191:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
1:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Meeting House
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm

WAXC
64
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It's All Good 
1:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party5:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-21-20195:30 am
The People's Court
04-23-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-201911:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real 
05-21-20191:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20191:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com