Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Deposit, AL 36032  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Deposit, AL 36032. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

APTHD
2.1
 POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
2.2
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Paquin; Chris Byrne9:00 am
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam Adopts a Grandparent5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mike Wears the Pants6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Stays at Lumpy's7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Laundry7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tragic Trophy8:00 am
Matlock
The Murder Game9:00 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT3
4.3
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 13:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-20194:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-20-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #37:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent...Did My Own Brother Put Me in Jail?9:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution3:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Dateline
Diabolical5:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-20-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Exes and No's?3:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law6:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA
7
  movie    Cotton Comes to Harlem
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Mr. Big3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man4:00 am
The Avengers
Too Many Christmas Trees4:30 am
The Avengers
Silent Dust5:45 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
People's Law School
7:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Saint
The Counterfeit Countess9:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
Local Programming

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
Inside Edition
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
All-Star Games: Day 19:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam Adopts a Grandparent5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mike Wears the Pants6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Stays at Lumpy's7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Laundry7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tragic Trophy8:00 am
Matlock
The Murder Game9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
8.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job6:00 am
Leverage
The King George Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Morning After Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Ho, Ho, Ho Job9:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
 POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
10.2
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-20-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law6:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Man in the Wilderness
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Vaunted5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton's Treasure6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yaller6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Vultures8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Young Gun8:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die9:00 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
Extra
02-19-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-20-20199:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam Adopts a Grandparent5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mike Wears the Pants6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Stays at Lumpy's7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Laundry7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tragic Trophy8:00 am
Matlock
The Murder Game9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
17.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
Evil in My House4:00 am
Rescue 911
Repentent Drunk Driver; 911 5 Yr. Old Home Alone5:00 am
Rescue 911
Twin Car Trauma; Dog Saves Cop5:30 am
The Investigators
A Date to Die For6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin7:30 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions8:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
  movie    Soapdish
2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
5:00 am
Home Improvement
It's My Party7:00 am
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Local Programming

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
9:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Stir Crazy
2:30 am
  movie   Dark Command
5:00 am
  movie   Posse
7:00 am
  movie   No Good Deed 
9:00 am

H&I
17.6
Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown4:00 am
Maverick
The Wreckers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
Local Programming

WALE
17.7
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
9:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT3
18.3
  movie    Soapdish
2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
5:00 am
Home Improvement
It's My Party7:00 am
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kapu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large8:00 am
Columbo 
Troubled Waters9:00 am

WOTM
19
 Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 25:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong6:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Line8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aswan Dam9:00 am
Local Programming

Buzzr
19.2
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower5:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:30 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married8:00 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine8:30 am
All in the Family
Cousin Maude's Visit9:00 am
All in the Family
The Elevator Story9:30 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
3:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
4:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
5:00 am
Mega Savings Show
6:00 am
Mega Savings Show
7:00 am
Mega Savings Show
8:00 am
Morning Variety Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.5
 Hitler and the Nazis
1940s: Conquering France2:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
American POWs and MIAs: Dead or Imprisoned?3:30 am
Tony Robinson's Wild West
4:00 am
For Your Health: Your Body's Butterfly Effect
5:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Easter Island Monuments: Native Craftsmen or Other Worldly Creatures?5:30 am
Uncle Hitler
6:00 am
Special Documentary
7:00 am
American Moments
The Fight Against Communism7:30 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
19.6
Clean It Up
3:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
4:00 am
Problems Solved
5:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
8:00 am
At Home With Dan 
9:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Movin' On
The Good Life3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Last Laugh4:00 am
I Married Joan
Fireman4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1933: King Kong, 42nd Street, I'm No Angel, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 207:00 am
I Love Lucy
Hollywood at Last8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Don Juan and Starlets8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Chris Goes Steady9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes Up Golf9:30 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20197:30 am
The Real
8:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?9:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver4:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks She and George Are Moving to New York5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Trying to Keep a Doctor's Appointment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Son, the Doctor6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Big Frenchy7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Alias PT 737:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father of the Year8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Good Example9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation9:30 am
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Cotton Comes to Harlem
2:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man4:00 am
The Avengers
Too Many Christmas Trees4:30 am
The Avengers
Silent Dust5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lessons Learned7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice8:00 am
The Saint
The Counterfeit Countess9:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Nap3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Alliance4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Last Time4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Face Painter5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
EASY Nutrition Secret!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Hollywood Health! Surprise Red Carpet Treatments for Healthcare Workers!9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver4:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks She and George Are Moving to New York5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Trying to Keep a Doctor's Appointment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Son, the Doctor6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Big Frenchy7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Alias PT 737:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father of the Year8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Good Example9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation9:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
9:00 am

WTTO
21.4
  movie    A Deeper Shade of Blue
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #37:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent...Did My Own Brother Put Me in Jail?9:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
Early Edition
Frostbit3:00 am
Early Edition
Mob Wife4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Civil Wars6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Full Moon7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
  movie    Soapdish
2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
5:00 am
Home Improvement
It's My Party7:00 am
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
  movie   Perfect Alibi
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

APTHD
26.1
 POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
26.2
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
Oral Roberts University
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
4:00 am
New Dimensions
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
New Dimensions
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Promise Land Church, Memphis TN
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
Eternal Truth
9:00 am
Well Spring Church, Blytheville AR
9:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:35 am
  new   ABC 32 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Paquin; Chris Byrne9:00 am
Local Programming

WNCF
32.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #37:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent...Did My Own Brother Put Me in Jail?9:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown4:00 am
Maverick
The Wreckers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
Movin' On
The Good Life3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Last Laugh4:00 am
I Married Joan
Fireman4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1933: King Kong, 42nd Street, I'm No Angel, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 207:00 am
I Love Lucy
Hollywood at Last8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Don Juan and Starlets8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Chris Goes Steady9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes Up Golf9:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Early Edition
Frostbit3:00 am
Early Edition
Mob Wife4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Civil Wars6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Full Moon7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions9:00 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.1
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Joni and Friends
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Fit 4 Him
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.2
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Joni and Friends
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Fit 4 Him
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Local Programming

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown4:00 am
Maverick
The Wreckers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
Local Programming

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
Evil in My House4:00 am
Rescue 911
Repentent Drunk Driver; 911 5 Yr. Old Home Alone5:00 am
Rescue 911
Twin Car Trauma; Dog Saves Cop5:30 am
The Investigators
A Date to Die For6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin7:30 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions8:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt9:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
 POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job6:00 am
Leverage
The King George Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Morning After Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Ho, Ho, Ho Job9:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?5:30 am
Doki
The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Doki
The Big Picture; Up on the Roof6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
PiYo Craze!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Larry King Special Report
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
Access 360
3:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCF2
45.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Paul Daugherty
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
 Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFS
45.5
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
Star Student Recap
3:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
4:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
4:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Raising A Standard
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Programming

WIYCDT
48.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kapu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large8:00 am
Columbo 
Troubled Waters9:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190367:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190367:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190368:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190379:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Access 360
3:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
61
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Joni and Friends
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Fit 4 Him
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
64
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1693:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1613:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian5:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:30 am
Monster High
6:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:00 am
The Jungle Book
7:30 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Momma's Boy Tenant; Mine, Not Yours9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Inspire Me Not; Scared the Mace Out of Me9:30 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com