Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Georgiana, AL 36033  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

APTHD
2.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War 
1:00 am

APTK
2.2
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am

APTW
2.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
5:01 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven6:00 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play6:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World 
Armed With Faith1:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   The 42nd Annual Kennedy Center Honors
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Till Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Africa Zebra-Nyala10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Insane in the Membrane11:00 pm
Castle
Clear & Present Danger12:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:00 am

My 4
4.2
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
The Love Boat: The Christmas Cruise5:00 pm
Castle
Clear & Present Danger7:00 pm
Leverage
The Miracle Job8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding9:00 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Jack Klugman9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:30 am
Thriller 
The Lethal Ladies1:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Father, the Son and the Holy Fonz5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Dallas City Finals6:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 17:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 28:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach9:30 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving1:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
12-15-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers
Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers7:15 pm
Jewelry Television
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 211:00 pm
Meet the Press
12-15-201912:00 am
  sports   Extreme Off-Road 
1:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   The 42nd Annual Kennedy Center Honors
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Till Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   WKRG Sports Overtime
10:35 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
11:05 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime12:05 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
Forensics on Trial1:05 am

WKRG2
5.2
 A Snow White Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   A Beauty & the Beast Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Princess
8:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas in Vermont
10:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 
12:00 am

MeTV
5.3
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
The Love Boat: The Christmas Cruise5:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Goes to College7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding9:00 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Jack Klugman9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:30 am
Thriller 
The Lethal Ladies1:00 am

WKRG
5.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Fired-Up10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Two in a Million10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deception12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Death in the Delta1:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Dallas Cowboys
Los Angeles Rams at Dallas Cowboys3:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  sports   The OT
12-15-20196:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Bobby, It's Cold Outside7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Have Yourself A Maily Linda Christmas8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Christmas is Coming8:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Engine Power
1:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Every Day but Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   Black or White
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hurricane 
11:00 pm

WVUA
7
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
Ladies of Americana5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Zzzzzz6:30 pm
Leverage
The Miracle Job7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tommy Wilcox Outdoors
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection12:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War 
1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
5:01 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven6:00 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play6:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World 
Armed With Faith1:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News Sunday
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   The 42nd Annual Kennedy Center Honors
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Till Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News Weekend
10:00 pm
Overtime
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Insane in the Membrane11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Invasive Species12:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:00 am

MeTV
8.2
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
The Love Boat: The Christmas Cruise5:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Goes to College7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding9:00 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Jack Klugman9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:30 am
Thriller 
The Lethal Ladies1:00 am

ION
8.3
 A Snow White Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   A Beauty & the Beast Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Princess
8:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas in Vermont
10:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 
12:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
8:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet 
1:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War 
1:00 am

APTK
10.2
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am

APTW
10.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
5:01 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven6:00 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play6:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World 
Armed With Faith1:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  sports    2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day12:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
12-15-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers
Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers7:15 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:30 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Africa Zebra-Nyala12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press 
12-15-20191:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Absolutely Alabama
8:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20198:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
  movie   The Hurricane 
11:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie   Posse from Hell
5:00 pm
  movie   For a Few Dollars More
7:00 pm
  movie   Walk the Proud Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Waco 
12:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
12-15-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers
Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers7:15 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:30 pm
The Attorneys
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
  new   Extra
12-13-201912:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program 
1:00 am

MeTV
13.2
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
The Love Boat: The Christmas Cruise5:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Goes to College7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding9:00 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Jack Klugman9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:30 am
Thriller 
The Lethal Ladies1:00 am

JN
17.1
The First 48: Missing Persons
Desperate Measures; The Big City5:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind6:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets7:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Alicia8:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jessyca9:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Leah10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill 
Ben Geen1:00 am

LAFF
17.2
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock6:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin9:30 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Truck10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole1:00 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
Forensic Files
Cop Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Key Evidence6:30 pm
The First 48
Caught Up7:00 pm
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy8:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us9:00 pm
The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; "Son of Sam" Survivor12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
72 Minutes of Terror; Sleeping Beauty Murder1:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Star!
3:15 pm
  movie   Escape in the Fog
7:00 pm
  movie   Johnny Allegro
8:20 pm
  movie   Thieves' Highway
10:05 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
12:05 am

H&I
17.6
Renegade
Wheel Man5:00 pm
Renegade
Windy City Blues6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Q-less9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Threshold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
Heritage1:00 am

WALE
17.7
  movie   The Land That Time Forgot
5:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
7:00 pm
  movie   The Barbarians
9:30 pm
  movie   Hercules
11:30 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
  sports   Race Week
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   The Sound of Music
6:00 pm
Open House
12-14-201910:00 pm
Hillcrest Baptist Church
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12-15-201911:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1980
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
Forensic Files
Cop Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Key Evidence6:30 pm
The First 48
Caught Up7:00 pm
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy8:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us9:00 pm
The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; "Son of Sam" Survivor12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
72 Minutes of Terror; Sleeping Beauty Murder1:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock6:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin9:30 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Truck10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole1:00 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Thunderbird Connection7:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You8:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You9:00 pm
Dragnet
DHQ - Night School10:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Receipt10:30 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss11:00 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry1:00 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History 
1:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game
8:00 pm
Match Game
8:30 pm
Split Second
9:00 pm
Split Second
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Split Second
12:00 am
Split Second
12:30 am
Temptation
1:00 am

GetTV
19.3
  movie   Papa's Angels
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger's Christmas8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
The Johnny Cash Christmas Show: Featuring the Everly Brothers and Roy Orbison9:00 pm
Johnny Cash Christmas
Featuring June Carter Cash, Merle Haggard, and Ricky Skaggs10:00 pm
  movie   Bing Crosby's Merrie Olde Christmas
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Worst Noel12:00 am
Married...With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen12:30 am
Married...With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am

WDSF
19.4
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection 
1:00 am

WDSF
19.5
  new   War Room: Impeachment
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
5:30 pm
  new   Michelle Malkin Investigates
Student Data Mining6:00 pm
D-Day: Lost Films
7:00 pm
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
The Truth9:00 pm
Nazis: Ultimate Evil
10:00 pm
Hunting Hitler
Hitler's Plane11:00 pm
In Search of Atlantis
12:00 am
Decoding the Past Nazi Prophecies 
1:00 am

QVC
19.6
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Dell Computers
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide 
12:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bus5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Older Man5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Hope6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Magician6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Fair Lady7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ancestors7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Almost American8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Model10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
  sports    NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Dallas Cowboys
Los Angeles Rams at Dallas Cowboys3:00 pm
  sports   The OT
12-15-20196:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Bobby, It's Cold Outside7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Have Yourself A Maily Linda Christmas8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Christmas is Coming8:30 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Dead Hooker Juxtaposition11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Men Don't Heal6:00 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine6:30 pm
My Two Dads
That's No Lady, That's My Mother7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Extra Lap8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job10:30 pm
Wings
Terminal Jealousy11:00 pm
Wings
Bye Bye Bunny11:30 pm
Dear John
Poor John12:00 am
Dear John
The Write Stuff12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Son of Dottie1:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
5:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
7:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection12:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Modern Family
Farm Strong5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Late Show5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Work Song Nanocluster6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Dead Hooker Juxtaposition6:30 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 17:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 28:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
09-28-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Men Don't Heal6:00 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine6:30 pm
My Two Dads
That's No Lady, That's My Mother7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Extra Lap8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job10:30 pm
Wings
Terminal Jealousy11:00 pm
Wings
Bye Bye Bunny11:30 pm
Dear John
Poor John12:00 am
Dear John
The Write Stuff12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Son of Dottie1:00 am

COMET
21.3
  movie   The Land That Time Forgot
5:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
7:00 pm
  movie   The Barbarians
9:30 pm
  movie   Hercules
11:30 pm

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   UHF
5:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
7:00 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Evel Knievel 
1:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Father, the Son and the Holy Fonz5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Dallas City Finals6:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 17:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 28:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach9:30 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Cops
Street Arrests #312:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving1:00 am

START
22.2
The Closer
Jump the Gun5:00 pm
The Closer
War Zone6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Infamy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Breathing Lessons11:00 pm
Profiler
I'll Be Watching You12:00 am
The Division 
Body Double1:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA-LD
23.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 pm
That '70s Show
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
6:30 pm
That '70s Show
7:00 pm
That '70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War 
1:00 am

APTK
26.2
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
5:01 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven6:00 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play6:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World 
Armed With Faith1:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  sports   TBA 
1:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Travel The Road
5:00 pm
Dr. Michael King Ministries
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA
6:00 pm
Clanton Tractor Kubota (Clanton AL)
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:30 pm
Canaan Land Ministry
10:30 pm
Airport Marine (Alabaster AL)
11:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
11:30 pm
David Jeremiah
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am

WAXC
31.1
First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
6:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
8:00 pm
Law Talk
8:30 pm
  movie   The Flying Serpent
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Needle and the Debutante11:00 pm
Intelligence
Don't Break Your Brother's Heart12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   The Sound of Music
6:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News Sunday at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Overtime
10:30 pm
Castle
Montreal11:00 pm
Entertainers
12:00 am
Stellar Sunday
1:00 am

WNCF
32.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Father, the Son and the Holy Fonz5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Dallas City Finals6:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 17:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 28:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach9:30 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Cops
Street Arrests #312:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving1:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Renegade
Wheel Man5:00 pm
Renegade
Windy City Blues6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Q-less9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Threshold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
Heritage1:00 am

WSES
33.2
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bus5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Older Man5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Hope6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Magician6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Fair Lady7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ancestors7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Almost American8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Model10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club1:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Jump the Gun5:00 pm
The Closer
War Zone6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Infamy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Breathing Lessons11:00 pm
Profiler
I'll Be Watching You12:00 am
The Division 
Body Double1:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
The Hour
10:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
11:00 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
More Than a Song
1:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
The Hour
10:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
11:00 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
More Than a Song
1:00 am

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

H&I
40.1
Renegade
Wheel Man5:00 pm
Renegade
Windy City Blues6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Q-less9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Threshold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
Heritage1:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   The Sound of Music
6:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio11:35 pm
Castle
Clear & Present Danger12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War 
1:00 am

APTK
41.2
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am

APTW
41.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
5:01 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven6:00 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play6:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World 
Armed With Faith1:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS-42 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   The 42nd Annual Kennedy Center Honors
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Till Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Invasive Species11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
  new   Face the Nation
12-15-201912:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans 
Insane in the Membrane1:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Cop Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Key Evidence6:30 pm
The First 48
Caught Up7:00 pm
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy8:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us9:00 pm
The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; "Son of Sam" Survivor12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
72 Minutes of Terror; Sleeping Beauty Murder1:00 am

JN
42.3
The First 48: Missing Persons
Desperate Measures; The Big City5:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind6:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets7:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Alicia8:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jessyca9:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Leah10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill 
Ben Geen1:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Fired-Up10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Two in a Million10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deception12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Death in the Delta1:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War 
1:00 am

APTK
43.2
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am

APTW
43.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
5:01 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven6:00 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play6:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World 
Armed With Faith1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 A Snow White Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   A Beauty & the Beast Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Princess
8:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas in Vermont
10:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 
12:00 am

qubo
44.2
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 155:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 165:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 176:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 186:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
  movie    A Christmas Reunion
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Cruise
6:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas
8:00 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives 
1:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am

WMCFD
45.3
The Vous
5:00 pm
Brilla
6:00 pm
The Canyon
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Mercy Streets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
Turnispeed
12:00 am
TURNISPEED SECOND CHANCE
12:30 am
turnispeed legacy
1:00 am

WMCFD
45.4
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
1:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am

WOIL
47
 Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
6:00 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap
8:30 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup 
12:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Thunderbird Connection7:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You8:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You9:00 pm
Dragnet
DHQ - Night School10:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Receipt10:30 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss11:00 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry1:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Fired-Up10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Two in a Million10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deception12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Death in the Delta1:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
Renegade
Wheel Man5:00 pm
Renegade
Windy City Blues6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Q-less9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Threshold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
Heritage1:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   The Sound of Music
6:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio11:35 pm
Castle
Clear & Present Danger12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   The Sound of Music
6:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio11:35 pm
Castle
Clear & Present Danger12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  movie    The Identity Theft of Mitch Mustain
4:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA: From St. Louis
Shamrock FC 3249:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA: From St. Louis 
Shamrock FC 3241:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie   UHF
5:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
7:00 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Evel Knievel 
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives 
1:00 am

WFRZ
61
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
The Hour
10:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
11:00 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
More Than a Song
1:00 am

WAXC
64
First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
6:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
8:00 pm
Law Talk
8:30 pm
  movie   The Flying Serpent
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Needle and the Debutante11:00 pm
Intelligence
Don't Break Your Brother's Heart12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
The Listener
Reckoning5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  movie   The First Wives Club
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20199:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List9:30 pm
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:00 pm
Mike McClure Jr.
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Uncle Stevie's Squid Pit and BBQ12:00 am
Off Air 
1:00 am

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   The Sound of Music
6:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio11:35 pm
Castle
Clear & Present Danger12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Martha Stewart Living
Celebrate Christmas Eve5:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Gingerbread House6:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Elegant Christmas Show7:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Christmas8:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Mantel9:00 pm
Jamie Cooks Christmas
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Pet Project
Wizard of Paws12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
A Loving New Home12:30 am
Martha Stewart Living 
Celebrate Christmas Eve1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36033! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.