4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

APTHD
2.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm

APTK
2.2
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh New Day5:00 am
Start Up
Tee Lee’s house – Denver, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm

APTW
2.4
 The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung4:00 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
new TBA
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Live at Lunch
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

My 4
4.2
Dragnet
The Big Ad4:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Shorty Kellems Moves West6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp’s First Bite6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Dream Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The School Picture7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Pony Cart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Widow’s Mite12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chester’s Hanging12:30 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
 The Real
Adam Rippon4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
5:00 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving7:00 am
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates9:00 am
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!10:00 am
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?11:00 am
Family Feud
10-18-201712:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm

WTVY4
4.4
new Early Today
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-20-202012:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Command & Control9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind12:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Dragnet
The Big Ad4:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Shorty Kellems Moves West6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp’s First Bite6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Dream Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The School Picture7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Pony Cart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Widow’s Mite12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chester’s Hanging12:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber11:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up12:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
new Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
new Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me6:00 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold7:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Undercovered10:00 am
Law & Order
DR 1-10211:00 am
movie Marci X
12:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Diamond Babe6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Little Washington6:30 am
movie White Comanche
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan10:30 am
Laramie
The Fugitive11:00 am
Laramie
Broken Honor12:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
 Modern Marvels
Atlantic Wall4:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Hangover Hut5:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Walker Bed Pod5:30 am
Brojects: In the House
Secret Wine Cave6:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Grill Table6:30 am
American Restoration
Batter Up7:00 am
American Restoration
Suds and Duds7:30 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis8:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Basement9:01 am
Modern Marvels
The Great Wall of China10:01 am
Auction Kings
’65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:30 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter12:30 pm

WVUA
7
 TBA
1:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
People’s Law School
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm

APTK
7.2
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh New Day5:00 am
Start Up
Tee Lee’s house – Denver, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
 The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung4:00 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
new TBA
4:30 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new Jeopardy!
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

MeTV
8.2
Dragnet
The Big Ad4:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Shorty Kellems Moves West6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp’s First Bite6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Dream Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The School Picture7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Pony Cart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Widow’s Mite12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chester’s Hanging12:30 pm

ION
8.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch6:00 am
The Listener
The Long Con7:00 am
Law & Order
Murder Book8:00 am
Law & Order
Good Faith9:00 am
Law & Order
Bling10:00 am
Law & Order
Fallout11:00 am
Law & Order
Captive12:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
8:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm

APTK
10.2
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh New Day5:00 am
Start Up
Tee Lee’s house – Denver, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm

APTW
10.4
 The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung4:00 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Alabama Live
11:00 am
new WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm

WSFA2
12.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me6:00 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold7:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Undercovered10:00 am
Law & Order
DR 1-10211:00 am
movie Marci X
12:00 pm

WSFA3
12.3
Circle Network Programming
4:31 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Diamond Babe6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Little Washington6:30 am
movie White Comanche
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan10:30 am
Laramie
The Fugitive11:00 am
Laramie
Broken Honor12:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love12:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Dragnet
The Big Ad4:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Shorty Kellems Moves West6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp’s First Bite6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Dream Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The School Picture7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Pony Cart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Widow’s Mite12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chester’s Hanging12:30 pm

JN
17.1
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 97:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut9:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth10:00 am
New Detectives
Collective Justice11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide12:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:30 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel10:00 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye10:30 am
Night Court
Hostage11:00 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date11:30 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:00 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too12:30 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
movie  Hollow Triumph
3:05 am
movie A Lawless Street
5:00 am
movie The Nevadan
6:40 am
movie 7th Cavalry
8:30 am
movie Possessed
10:10 am
movie Cat Ballou
11:50 am

H&I
17.6
 Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman’s Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dog Days8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Quality Hearing Aid
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Episode 87:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Avalanche Sharks
9:00 am
movie Xtinction: Predator X
11:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:30 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel10:00 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye10:30 am
Night Court
Hostage11:00 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date11:30 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:00 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too12:30 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Pupa Loves Rusty5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Beautiful Lady5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Big Kill6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on a Roll8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Out of Body9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble10:00 am
Emergency
One of Those Days11:00 am
Emergency
The Lighter-Than-Air Man12:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Miracle Worker
7:30 am
News Net
8:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale ReAir
9:00 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
News Net
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Modern Marvels
Atlantic Wall4:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Hangover Hut5:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Walker Bed Pod5:30 am
Brojects: In the House
Secret Wine Cave6:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Grill Table6:30 am
American Restoration
Batter Up7:00 am
American Restoration
Suds and Duds7:30 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis8:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Basement9:01 am
Modern Marvels
The Great Wall of China10:01 am
Auction Kings
’65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:30 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter12:30 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

GetTV
19.3
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job4:30 am
Amen
The Housekeeper5:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Handyman5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Whole Left Side6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Two Big Daddies6:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Rich Cousin7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!7:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam8:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hi-Top Reunion9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s My Momma9:30 am
Good Times
Willona’s New Job10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Shootout10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
 Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
movie  The Kennedy Curse
4:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
5:00 am
News Program
5:30 am
That Was Nam
Episode 36:00 am
1968: The Year Everything Fell Apart
6:30 am
Special Documentary
7:00 am
Ben Stein’s Capitalist Code
7:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
11:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
12:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Glamsquad – Beauty
4:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
5:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 am
Jane’s Beauty Secrets
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1966: The Bible, The Sand Pebbles, Who’s Afraid of Virginia Woolf, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Changes Her Mind8:00 am
I Love Lucy
No Children Allowed8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna’s Helping Hand10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Merry Month of April10:30 am
Family Affair
Flower Power11:00 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Lost Patrol12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Smoke Eaters12:30 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Family Visit7:00 am
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20207:30 am
The Real
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Knocked Out and Dragged Out; Pilfered & Pawned Property10:30 am
Hot Bench
Woman Calls Police on Herself!; I Want My Rent Cake and to Eat It Too!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Domestic Violence Business Venture?; Brand New Mustang Takes a Big Hit!11:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill12:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Mork & Mindy
Mindy, Mindy, Mindy4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Mod Father5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Likely Candidate5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Perry and Pete; Gracie’s Cousins; Sneak Thieves7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Shoot for the Moon8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Follow the Leader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
My Sister’s Keeper11:00 am
That Girl
There Was a Time Ann Met a Pie Man11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven’t I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm

WCOVT
20.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business8:00 am
movie Behind Enemy Lines
9:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Seinfeld
The New Friend4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-29-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stakeout5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller11:30 am
Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Mork & Mindy
Mindy, Mindy, Mindy4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Mod Father5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Likely Candidate5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Perry and Pete; Gracie’s Cousins; Sneak Thieves7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Shoot for the Moon8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Follow the Leader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
My Sister’s Keeper11:00 am
That Girl
There Was a Time Ann Met a Pie Man11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven’t I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Quality Hearing Aid
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Episode 87:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Avalanche Sharks
9:00 am
movie Xtinction: Predator X
11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
movie Fat
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Find Me a Rainbow9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Who Is Don Luis and Why Is He Doing Terrible Things to Me?10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief11:00 am
Knight Rider
Silent Knight12:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving7:00 am
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates9:00 am
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!10:00 am
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?11:00 am
new CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:30 pm

START
22.2
 Joan of Arcadia
St. Joan4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The First Circle6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets12:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
movie  Blades of Glory
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Healthcare Heroes
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Veteran’s Issues
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm

APTK
26.2
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh New Day5:00 am
Start Up
Tee Lee’s house – Denver, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm

APTIQ
26.4
 The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung4:00 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
New Dimensions
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New Dimensions
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
Eternal Truth
9:00 am
Well Spring Church, Blytheville AR
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
David Jeremiah
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Gatling Gun10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage10:30 am
sports The Nick Saban Show
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
new America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Family Feud
02-20-201911:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving7:00 am
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates9:00 am
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!10:00 am
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?11:00 am
new CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:30 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman’s Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dog Days8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1966: The Bible, The Sand Pebbles, Who’s Afraid of Virginia Woolf, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Changes Her Mind8:00 am
I Love Lucy
No Children Allowed8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna’s Helping Hand10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Merry Month of April10:30 am
Family Affair
Flower Power11:00 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Lost Patrol12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Smoke Eaters12:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Joan of Arcadia
St. Joan4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The First Circle6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets12:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
12:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
12:00 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman’s Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dog Days8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm

APTK
41.2
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh New Day5:00 am
Start Up
Tee Lee’s house – Denver, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm

APTW
41.4
 The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung4:00 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm

JN
42.3
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 97:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut9:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth10:00 am
New Detectives
Collective Justice11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide12:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber11:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up12:30 pm

APTHD
43.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate12:30 pm

APTK
43.2
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh New Day5:00 am
Start Up
Tee Lee’s house – Denver, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm

APTW
43.4
 The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung4:00 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch6:00 am
The Listener
The Long Con7:00 am
Law & Order
Murder Book8:00 am
Law & Order
Good Faith9:00 am
Law & Order
Bling10:00 am
Law & Order
Fallout11:00 am
Law & Order
Captive12:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Read Me a Story; The Gift6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Lost and Found; Measuring Up6:30 am
Toddworld
It’s OK to Ask; Bully for You7:00 am
Toddworld
Moving; Triple Treat Treasure Race7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Broken Eggs; Kite8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Chocolate Milk; Clouds8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
How Does Your Garden Grow?; Mystery Gifts9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Train Stopping; All Dolled Up9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Twitcher’s in Trouble; Carnival of Junk11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Mummy’s Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger12:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass10:00 am
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin11:00 am
Saving Hope
Trading Places12:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
8:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:30 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Hillsong Worship: God Is Able
12:00 pm

WMCF3
45.3
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm

WMCF5
45.5
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie God Where Are You?
6:30 am
movie Family Business
8:30 am
movie God Where Are You?
10:30 am
movie God’s Compass
12:30 pm

WOIL
47
 Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Manna-Fest
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Raising A Standard
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Pupa Loves Rusty5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Beautiful Lady5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Big Kill6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on a Roll8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Out of Body9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble10:00 am
Emergency
One of Those Days11:00 am
Emergency
The Lighter-Than-Air Man12:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber11:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up12:30 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
 Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman’s Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dog Days8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
new Hearts of Heroes
When Streets are Rivers9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1996: Red Sox at Tigers
1996: Red Sox at Tigers7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Find Me a Rainbow9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Who Is Don Luis and Why Is He Doing Terrible Things to Me?10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief11:00 am
Knight Rider
Silent Knight12:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WFRZ
61
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
12:00 pm

WAXC
64
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Gatling Gun10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage10:30 am
sports The Nick Saban Show
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Beverly Hills Kids6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Knocked Out and Dragged Out; Pilfered & Pawned Property9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paparazzi; Joe, You Gots to Go10:00 am
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates11:00 am
America Says
Team Florida State vs. Team Florida12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
National Debt
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
White House Chess Set
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Spinach & Feta7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tina Fey8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Momofuku Chef David Chang9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Brunch10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.