2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:30 pm

APTK
2.2
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm

APTW
2.4
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm

My 4
4.2
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken9:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?10:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo5:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie6:00 pm
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 29:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
new WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 54:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new WRGX News
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration3:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian4:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Blue Bloods
Payback2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal10:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  G
1:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
3:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
7:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
9:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Laramie
Among the Missing2:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
7:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
9:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 14:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 24:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks5:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm

WVUA
7
Summer Movie Preview 2020
2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 9114:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports Crimson Cover
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm

ION
8.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:30 pm

APTK
10.2
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm

APTW
10.4
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?3:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
movie  G
1:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
3:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?6:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
7:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
8:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
8:30 pm
new News at Nine
9:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
9:30 pm

WSFA3
12.3
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
3:30 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Authentic America
5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
5:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
9:00 pm
Hee Haw
10:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
Laramie
Among the Missing2:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
7:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
9:00 pm

WSFADT5
12.5
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery2:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery9:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm

JN
17.1
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb6:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed10:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?6:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap8:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
movie The War Between Men and Women
2:20 pm
movie The April Fools
4:45 pm
movie The Corn Is Green
7:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
9:30 pm

H&I
17.6
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric6:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm

WALE
17.7
movie  Spiders 3D
1:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian3:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai10:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
The Very Vera Show
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:30 pm
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
new News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11227:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?6:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap8:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle7:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle7:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World8:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II9:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 14:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 24:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks5:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty4:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream5:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill7:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball10:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
 TBA
12:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers2:30 pm
Newhart
A Friendship That Will Last a Lunchtime3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Otis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter10:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 pm
The Real
Christina Milian3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee9:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
The Facts of Life
September Song2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light7:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Return of the Seven
12:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
2:30 pm
movie GoldenEye
4:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
7:30 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
10:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Facts of Life
September Song2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light7:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

COMET
21.3
movie  Spiders 3D
1:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian3:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai10:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
movie Score: A Film Music Documentary
6:00 pm
movie Sound City
8:00 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco3:00 pm
CHiPs
Valley Go Home4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Octane5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather10:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo5:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie6:00 pm
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 29:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:00 pm

START
22.2
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape4:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money5:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
sports Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:30 pm

APTK
26.2
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Day of Discovery
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil5:00 pm
sports Inside the Wildside
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Henry Repeating Arms Made in America
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
West End Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Serra Auto Show
8:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
8:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That Sounds Like What We Call a Mutiny10:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson3:00 pm
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Robresha Allen v. Anthony Allen5:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11227:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo5:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie6:00 pm
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 29:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric6:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers2:30 pm
Newhart
A Friendship That Will Last a Lunchtime3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Otis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter10:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape4:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money5:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm

H&I
40.1
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric6:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11227:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:30 pm

APTK
41.2
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm

APTW
41.4
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-26-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 53:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?6:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap8:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm

JN
42.3
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb6:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed10:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:30 pm

APTK
43.2
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm

APTW
43.4
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders10:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Saving Hope
Fix You2:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia3:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight10:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
4:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm

WMCF3
45.3
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie Heidi
4:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm

WMCF5
45.5
movie  The Wedding Chapel
1:00 pm
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
3:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
5:00 pm
movie West Side Story
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Library Connection
6:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
7:00 pm
Health Links
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle7:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle7:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World8:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II9:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric6:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11227:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11227:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
new WCC All-Access
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 110:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco3:00 pm
CHiPs
Valley Go Home4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Octane5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather10:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WAXC
64
Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
West End Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Serra Auto Show
8:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
8:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That Sounds Like What We Call a Mutiny10:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve10:00 pm

WABM
68.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11227:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery2:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery9:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.