Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenville, AL 36037  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Greenville, AL 36037. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

APTHD
2.1
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
2.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 285:00 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT
4.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Invisible9:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink11:37 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News12:37 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20191:07 am
  new   Extra
04-18-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning 
5:00 am

My 4
4.2
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars3:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'4:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)5:00 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT3
4.3
The Goldbergs
As You Wish9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Altar Ego12:30 am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hooks v. Payne2:30 am
Couples Court
Sims v. Williams3:00 am
Couples Court
Caro v. Barbarotta3:30 am
Caught in Providence
02-22-20194:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-19-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode3:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 13:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Dateline
Silent Witness5:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-18-201910:30 pm
Blackish
Churched11:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day11:30 pm
  new   Access
04-18-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
04-19-201812:30 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Not As I Do!3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-18-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
9:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
11:00 pm
Catch 21
1:30 am
Catch 21
2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run3:00 am
The Real
Michael Blackson; Steals on The Real4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WVUA
7
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
04-18-201910:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  movie   Salt and Pepper
2:00 am
  movie   The Curse of Inferno
4:00 am
The Avengers
Dead on Course4:30 am

APTHD
7.1
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 285:00 am
Local Programming

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Invisible9:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars3:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'4:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
8.3
 Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
10.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 285:00 am
Local Programming

WSFADT
12.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker9:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
9:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
11:30 pm
Catch 21
1:30 am
Catch 21
2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run3:00 am
The Real
Michael Blackson; Steals on The Real4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
11:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
UBox Containers
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Instant Slimming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming5:00 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Steve
Couples Dressing Alike. Hey Steve! Date My Mom2:00 am
  new   Extra
04-18-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars3:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'4:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
17.1
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs4:30 am
Rescue 911
Cobra Chaos; 911 Choking Granny5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.952:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath2:30 am
  movie   Summer School
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
Forensic Files
Smiley Face9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Without You5:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
5:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Murder, My Sweet
9:00 pm
  movie   Tension
11:05 pm
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1:10 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am
Renegade
Top 10 with a Bullet3:00 am
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am

WALE
17.7
 The Outer Limits
Breaking Point9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Stasis1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT
18.1
  new    For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Branson Country USA
12:07 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-11-20181:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Rita Ora; Kate Hudson; Gina Rodriguez1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT2
18.2
Forensic Files
Smiley Face9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Without You5:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.952:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath2:30 am
  movie   Summer School
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Office
The List9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star5:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
The Two Thieves;
12:30 am
Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir: Miracle of Hope
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Unsolved History
RFK Assassination9:00 pm
Unsolved History
Hunting Nazis10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course11:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 212:00 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders1:00 am
The Detonators
Glasgow II2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup3:00 am
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course4:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 45:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show1:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach1:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid2:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill2:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You3:00 am
Designing Women
Stranded3:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman4:00 am
Good Times
Michael the Warlord4:30 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do5:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
 Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
12:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
1:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
2:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
3:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
4:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
5:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 Hitler and the Nazis
Peak of Power9:00 pm
World's Greatest Mysteries
Pearl Harbor: Surprise Attack or Anticipated Event?10:30 pm
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
11:00 pm
World's Greatest Mysteries
Lincoln Assassination: Disgruntled Murderer or Political Adversaries?12:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Boy Soldiers12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Tony Robinson's Wild West
How the West Was Won2:00 am
Roswell: Top Secret
3:00 am
  sports   Legends
Muhammad Ali5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
19.6
 Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Skechers
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
QVC in the Garden
4:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
5:00 am

DECADES
19.7
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s2:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
At Night All Cats Are Grey3:00 am
The Invisible Man
The Locked Room3:30 am
My Little Margie
Costume Party4:00 am
I Married Joan
Anniversary Memo4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1975: Jaws, Shampoo, One Flew Over Thecuckoo's Nest, and More5:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cannon9:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: To Live And Die In LA: How Could An Aspiring Actress Just Vanish?10:05 pm
Judge Mathis
03-21-201911:05 pm
The People's Court
05-03-201812:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:00 am
  new   TMZ
04-18-20191:30 am
  new   Extra
04-15-20192:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger10:30 pm
Coach
Father of the Year11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Full Circle11:30 pm
Becker
The Princess Cruise12:00 am
Wings
Heartache Tonight12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
'D' Is for Date1:30 am
Bewitched
A Most Unusual Wood Nymph2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Girl Behind the Perfume Counter5:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
9:00 pm
  movie   The World of Henry Orient
11:30 pm
  movie   Salt and Pepper
2:00 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill4:00 am
The Avengers
Dead on Course4:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby12:30 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Smushed2:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fab-u-lus; Obsessed3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Statue3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Permanent Punishment4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Religious Vandal?4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco5:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger10:30 pm
Coach
Father of the Year11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Full Circle11:30 pm
Becker
The Princess Cruise12:00 am
Wings
Heartache Tonight12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
'D' Is for Date1:30 am
Bewitched
A Most Unusual Wood Nymph2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Girl Behind the Perfume Counter5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
 The Outer Limits
Breaking Point9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Stasis1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    The Manchurian Candidate
9:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
The Goldbergs
As You Wish9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Altar Ego12:30 am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1641:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
 Family Law
The Choice9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich11:00 pm
Profiler
Shadow of Angels12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move1:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act2:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When3:00 am
Early Edition
The Fourth Carpathian4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Malpractice5:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
23.1
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.952:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath2:30 am
  movie   Summer School
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
  new   Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Addams Family
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am

WKNI
25
 Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
26.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 285:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
  movie    Spirit of the Eagle
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 pm
Faith in History
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
  movie   Spirit of the Eagle
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
Airport Marine (Alabaster AL)
9:30 pm
Day of Discovery
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
11:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
11:30 pm
David Jeremiah
12:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
1:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Oral Roberts University
3:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
4:00 am
New Dimensions
5:00 am
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new    For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
After Midnight12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:05 am
  new   Access
04-18-20192:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32 
5:00 am

WNCF
32.2
The Goldbergs
As You Wish9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Altar Ego12:30 am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1641:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am
Renegade
Top 10 with a Bullet3:00 am
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s2:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
At Night All Cats Are Grey3:00 am
The Invisible Man
The Locked Room3:30 am
My Little Margie
Costume Party4:00 am
I Married Joan
Anniversary Memo4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1975: Jaws, Shampoo, One Flew Over Thecuckoo's Nest, and More5:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Family Law
The Choice9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich11:00 pm
Profiler
Shadow of Angels12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move1:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act2:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When3:00 am
Early Edition
The Fourth Carpathian4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Malpractice5:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Today's Life
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Forgotten Truths
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.2
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Today's Life
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Forgotten Truths
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Local Programming

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
CFNI Lecture With Gordon Robertson
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am
Renegade
Top 10 with a Bullet3:00 am
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new    For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Betrayed12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 285:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Invisible9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dee Barnes; Hot Topics1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Smiley Face9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Without You5:00 am

JN
42.3
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs4:30 am
Rescue 911
Cobra Chaos; 911 Choking Granny5:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 285:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:30 pm
Sidekick
The Henchman Challenge; Family Fun Day11:00 pm
Sidekick
Slime Spree; The Short List11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday5:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
 Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You11:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
The Hard Truth
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
 Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
9:00 pm
1881 & 1885 Silver Carson City Morgans
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: No Wonder They Call Him the Savior
11:00 pm
Strengths Based Marriage: Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
Why Israel Matters
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMCF2
45.2
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
The Last Arrow
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
MXTV
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
The Easter Experience
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
The Case For Christ
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.4
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
  movie   El Revolucionario
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de Gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una Vida Mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Música Enlace
4:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
4:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFS
45.5
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
9:30 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Reality Check
10:30 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am
Library Connection
2:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
2:30 am
Star Student Recap
3:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
4:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
4:30 am
Preaching the Gospel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WIYCDT
48.1
The Office
The List9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star5:00 am
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new    For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Betrayed12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new    For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Betrayed12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Game Changers
9:30 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie    The Manchurian Candidate
9:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: No Wonder They Call Him the Savior
11:00 pm
Strengths Based Marriage: Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
Why Israel Matters
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
61
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Today's Life
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Forgotten Truths
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Local Programming

WAXC
64
 Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 The Good Wife
Unprepared9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 211:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Main Chick Status: Denied12:02 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20191:00 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:30 am
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1513:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1433:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting5:00 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Betrayed12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com