Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hardaway, AL 36039  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hardaway, AL 36039. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

APTHD
2.1
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own9:00 pm
Breaking Big
Christian Siriano10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
2.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven4:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
 Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 23:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
5:00 pm
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic6:00 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
03-22-201910:30 pm
Frontline 
The Trial of Ratko Mladic11:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: Tennessee vs. Colgate
Tennessee vs. Colgate1:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Stiller; Offset and Travis Scott; Jake Tapper4:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota...
Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota State6:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: VCU vs. UCF
VCU vs. UCF8:30 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
 Wagon Train
The Hunter Malloy Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels of the Deep4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lunch with Mama5:30 pm
Modern Family
Dance Dance Revelation6:00 pm
Modern Family
Slow Down Your Neighbors6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dennis's Birthday9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Giant Cat Holding Churro10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVYDT3
4.3
 Jerry Springer
Slapped Straight3:00 pm
Blackish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm
Blackish
Unkept Woman4:30 pm
American Dad!
Merlot Down Dirty Shame5:00 pm
American Dad!
Blonde Ambition5:30 pm
Family Guy
Family Goy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent6:30 pm
  new   Dynasty
Motherly Overprotectiveness7:00 pm
  new   Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need to Find My Frenemy8:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Maid11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
Family Feud
16-0033:30 pm
  new   WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-22-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20185:00 pm
  new   WRGX News
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-12-20186:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
The One Where Jane Visits an Old Friend7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Bastien Moreau: Conclusion8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
03-22-20199:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Norman Reedus; Abbi Jacobson; Ilana Glazer;Mikaela Shiffrin; James Veitch10:34 pm
Local Programming

WBRCDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Alabama Crackheads Beware!; Rib Bones Sicken Puppy!3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
  new   The Cool Kids
Margaret Ups Her Game7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
A CinderHella Story8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
Blackish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    The Brave One
1:30 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams4:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son4:30 pm
One on One
Bright Lights, Big City5:00 pm
One on One
We'll Take Manhattan5:30 pm
Moesha
Hello, What's This?6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 
10:30 pm

WVUA
7
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1453:30 pm
Access Live
03-22-20194:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
03-21-20195:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Crimson Cover
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
King of Pain7:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies7:30 pm
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Mr. Fix It9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Crimson Cover
10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own9:00 pm
Breaking Big
Christian Siriano10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven4:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
 Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 23:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
5:00 pm
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic6:00 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
03-22-201910:30 pm
Frontline 
The Trial of Ratko Mladic11:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: Tennessee vs. Colgate
Tennessee vs. Colgate1:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser4:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 6
5:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota...
Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota State6:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: VCU vs. UCF
VCU vs. UCF8:30 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
 Wagon Train
The Hunter Malloy Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels of the Deep4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lunch with Mama5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call ... Again6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love, Exciting and New8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
8.3
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Irradiator3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Field Mice4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
World's End5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Take My Life, Please6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lost & Found7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Doctor Who8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Meat Jekyll9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shock Waves10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Pool Shark11:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own9:00 pm
Breaking Big
Christian Siriano10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
10.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven4:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
 Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 23:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
5:00 pm
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic6:00 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
03-22-201910:30 pm
Frontline 
The Trial of Ratko Mladic11:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Judge Judy
Random Vandalism or Hilary Clinton Attack?3:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Flashback Friday With "Parks and Rec"!6:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
The One Where Jane Visits an Old Friend7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Bastien Moreau: Conclusion8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
03-22-20199:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Norman Reedus; Abbi Jacobson; Ilana Glazer;Mikaela Shiffrin; James Veitch10:34 pm
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    The Brave One
1:30 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams4:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son4:30 pm
One on One
Bright Lights, Big City5:00 pm
One on One
We'll Take Manhattan5:30 pm
Moesha
Hello, What's This?6:00 pm
Moesha
Teacher6:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
RightThisMinute
03-22-20198:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-22-20198:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
  movie   New Jack City
9:30 pm
  movie   The Expendables 
10:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie    The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm
  movie   The Great Sioux Uprising
5:00 pm
  movie   War Arrow
7:00 pm
  movie   Pillars of the Sky
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Stiller; Offset and Travis Scott; Jake Tapper3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
The One Where Jane Visits an Old Friend7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Bastien Moreau: Conclusion8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
03-22-20199:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Norman Reedus; Abbi Jacobson; Ilana Glazer;Mikaela Shiffrin; James Veitch10:34 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 Wagon Train
The Hunter Malloy Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels of the Deep4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lunch with Mama5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call ... Again6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love, Exciting and New8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
17.1
 Forensics: You Decide
Deadly Kiss3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
The Deadliest Sin4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
Deep Waters5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Berlin Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
Moneybags8:30 pm
Masterminds
Foul Ball9:00 pm
Masterminds
Money Maker9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
The Key to a Killing10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Nine Lives10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
The Drew Carey Show
Foos Rush In3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
That '70s Show
No Quarter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Trampled Under Foot6:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef's10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties11:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
 American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sign Here7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance7:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled8:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Private Thoughts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    The Big Town
2:00 pm
  movie   Absence of Malice
4:30 pm
  movie   The Gift
7:00 pm
  movie   The Romantics 
10:00 pm

H&I
17.6
 NUMB3RS
Trust Metric3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Velocity5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Thirteen6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sacrifice of Angels9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unimatrix Zero10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight11:00 pm

WALE
17.7
  movie    Screamtime
3:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
5:00 pm
  movie   Alienator
7:00 pm
  movie   Code 46
9:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White 
11:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
 The Doctors
THE DOCTORS Checkup: Amazing Skin Removal Surgery; How to Eat Healthy for $4-a-Day! Shorter Work Weeks for Women?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser4:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Flashback Friday With "Parks and Rec"!6:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Vice Mommy7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
P-R-O-M-P--Promposal7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Diane Downs8:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin10:35 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT2
18.2
 American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sign Here7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance7:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled8:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Private Thoughts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
The Drew Carey Show
Foos Rush In3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
That '70s Show
No Quarter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Trampled Under Foot6:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef's10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT4
18.4
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words6:00 pm
Frasier
Deathtrap6:30 pm
Frasier
The Love You Fake7:00 pm
Frasier
Cheerful Goodbyes7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
The Office
Launch Party9:00 pm
The Office
Launch Party9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Nanny
Educating Fran11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Daywind Concert Series
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Modern Marvels
Super Ships3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Supersized Food4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Super Steam5:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon6:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
King of the Road7:00 pm
Massive Moves
Pacific Palace8:00 pm
Massive Moves
Harbour House8:30 pm
Massive Moves
Floating Fortress9:00 pm
Massive Moves
River Rescue9:30 pm
Massive Moves
Minnesota Family Farmhouse10:00 pm
Massive Moves
Million Dollar Mansion10:30 pm
Massive Moves
Hawaii House Chop11:00 pm
Local Programming

Buzzr
19.2
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant5:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far6:30 pm
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately7:00 pm
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children8:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Poker Game8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
 LIFESTYLE MASSIVE CLEARANCE UNDER $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
LIFESTYLE MASSIVE CLEARANCE UNDER $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
LIFESTYLE MASSIVE CLEARANCE UNDER $10
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
 The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
Newsmax Now
5:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
6:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
Newsmax Now
8:00 pm
Ronald Reagan: An American Journey
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
19.6
 Garden Guide
2:00 pm
Polish Pottery
4:00 pm
Wine & Dine with Rick
5:00 pm
Rick's Weekend Preview
6:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
8:00 pm
You're Home With Jill
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
Newhart
Ricky Nelson Up Your Nose3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Richard Kiley, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Myron Cohen, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Maury Povich, Alison Gertz, Jamie Forster Brown, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Eva Marie Saint, Hinton Battle, Harold Nicholas, and8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Richard Kiley, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Myron Cohen, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Hot Tip & Checkup10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Politician10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
  new    The Real
03-22-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Stiller; Offset and Travis Scott; Jake Tapper4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dennis's Birthday6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
  new   The Cool Kids
Margaret Ups Her Game7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
A CinderHella Story8:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Ultimate Reset and Rebalance Plan to Boost Your Energy10:05 pm
Judge Mathis
02-22-201911:05 pm

ANTEN
20.2
227
Nightmare on '227'3:30 pm
227
The Class of '904:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey Goes to New Orleans4:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Surprise5:00 pm
Maude
The Household Feud5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Weekend Away6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Science Project6:30 pm
Alice
Vera's Secret Lover7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Gets Her Wings7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Doomsday8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Social Worker8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun10:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order10:30 pm
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    The Playboys
1:30 pm
  movie   New York, New York
4:00 pm
  movie   Mulholland Falls
7:00 pm
  movie   Colors
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Brown v. Shenoster3:30 pm
Hot Bench
A Deceased Mother Dishonored?!; The Stupidest Idea I've Ever Seen!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Scared Into Lying to Police?!; I'm Pregnant! Just Kidding!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:30 pm
  new   Dynasty
Motherly Overprotectiveness7:00 pm
  new   Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need to Find My Frenemy8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Giant Cat Holding Churro9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
227
Nightmare on '227'3:30 pm
227
The Class of '904:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey Goes to New Orleans4:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Surprise5:00 pm
Maude
The Household Feud5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Weekend Away6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Science Project6:30 pm
Alice
Vera's Secret Lover7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Gets Her Wings7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Doomsday8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Social Worker8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun10:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order10:30 pm
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
  movie    Screamtime
3:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
5:00 pm
  movie   Alienator
7:00 pm
  movie   Code 46
9:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White 
11:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
What's Trending Now on TBD
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Because Science
7:00 pm
Because Science
7:30 pm
College Humor Presents
8:00 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
 La Femme Nikita
Double Date3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door6:00 pm
  movie   Blow Out
7:00 pm
  movie   Enter the Ninja
9:00 pm
  movie   Colossus and the Amazon Queen 
11:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
 Jerry Springer
Slapped Straight3:00 pm
Blackish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm
Blackish
Unkept Woman4:30 pm
American Dad!
Merlot Down Dirty Shame5:00 pm
American Dad!
Blonde Ambition5:30 pm
Family Guy
Family Goy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent6:30 pm
  new   Dynasty
Motherly Overprotectiveness7:00 pm
  new   Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need to Find My Frenemy8:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Maid11:00 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
 Cold Case
A Perfect Day3:00 pm
Profiler
Into the Abyss4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
The Division
Rich Girl, Poor Girl7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results8:00 pm
Family Law
Once Removed9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Conjugal11:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
The Drew Carey Show
Foos Rush In3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
That '70s Show
No Quarter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Trampled Under Foot6:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef's10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Veteran's Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
MovieStar
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
King of Pain7:00 pm
Celebrity Page
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own9:00 pm
Breaking Big
Christian Siriano10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
26.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven4:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
 Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 23:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
5:00 pm
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic6:00 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
03-22-201910:30 pm
Frontline 
The Trial of Ratko Mladic11:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Change TV
9:00 pm
MXTV
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
  sports   Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Wildside
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft6:00 pm
Judge Faith
Boss Better Have My Money; Damaged Besties6:30 pm
  movie   The Nevadan
7:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
King of Pain9:30 pm
Airport Marine (Alabaster AL)
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
John MacArthur
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
 West End Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It's All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
  movie   Terror in the Crypt
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
11:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Hot Talk3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Freeman vs. Freeman4:00 pm
Maury
DNA Drama...I Won't Let You Pin Your Baby on My Son!4:30 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20186:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Vice Mommy7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
P-R-O-M-P--Promposal7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Diane Downs8:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin10:35 pm
Local Programming

WNCF
32.2
 Jerry Springer
Slapped Straight3:00 pm
Blackish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm
Blackish
Unkept Woman4:30 pm
American Dad!
Merlot Down Dirty Shame5:00 pm
American Dad!
Blonde Ambition5:30 pm
Family Guy
Family Goy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent6:30 pm
  new   Dynasty
Motherly Overprotectiveness7:00 pm
  new   Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need to Find My Frenemy8:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Maid11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 NUMB3RS
Trust Metric3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Velocity5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Thirteen6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sacrifice of Angels9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unimatrix Zero10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight11:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Newhart
Ricky Nelson Up Your Nose3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Richard Kiley, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Myron Cohen, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Maury Povich, Alison Gertz, Jamie Forster Brown, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Eva Marie Saint, Hinton Battle, Harold Nicholas, and8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Richard Kiley, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Myron Cohen, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Hot Tip & Checkup10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Politician10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
 Cold Case
A Perfect Day3:00 pm
Profiler
Into the Abyss4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
The Division
Rich Girl, Poor Girl7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results8:00 pm
Family Law
Once Removed9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Conjugal11:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
6:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.2
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
6:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
 NUMB3RS
Trust Metric3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Velocity5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Thirteen6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sacrifice of Angels9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unimatrix Zero10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight11:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Family Feud
02-12-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Vice Mommy7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
P-R-O-M-P--Promposal7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Diane Downs8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin10:35 pm
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own9:00 pm
Breaking Big
Christian Siriano10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven4:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
 Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 23:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
5:00 pm
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic6:00 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
03-22-201910:30 pm
Frontline 
The Trial of Ratko Mladic11:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: Tennessee vs. Colgate
Tennessee vs. Colgate1:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota...
Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota State6:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: VCU vs. UCF
VCU vs. UCF8:30 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sign Here7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance7:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled8:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Private Thoughts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Forensics: You Decide
Deadly Kiss3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
The Deadliest Sin4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
Deep Waters5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Berlin Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
Moneybags8:30 pm
Masterminds
Foul Ball9:00 pm
Masterminds
Money Maker9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
The Key to a Killing10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Nine Lives10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own9:00 pm
Breaking Big
Christian Siriano10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven4:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
 Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 23:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
5:00 pm
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic6:00 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
03-22-201910:30 pm
Frontline 
The Trial of Ratko Mladic11:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Irradiator3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Field Mice4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
World's End5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Take My Life, Please6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lost & Found7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Doctor Who8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Meat Jekyll9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shock Waves10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Pool Shark11:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Probability5:00 pm
Look Kool
Programming5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Duet from Another Dimension/The Doctor Is In...Sane10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Terror in My Nose/Belch of Destruction10:30 pm
Sidekick
Little Orphan Eric; Lights, Camera, Sidekick Action11:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
 Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God's Good Grace9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Rare Silver New Orleans Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
9:00 pm
Silver Rare & Special Peace Dollars
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
Robert Morris: Frequency
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Access 360
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCF2
45.2
 Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
 Music Videos
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:00 pm
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos 
10:30 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida Real
4:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Library Connection
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
7:30 pm
Tide TV
8:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
9:30 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Reality Check
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WIYCDT
48.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words6:00 pm
Frasier
Deathtrap6:30 pm
Frasier
The Love You Fake7:00 pm
Frasier
Cheerful Goodbyes7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
The Office
Launch Party9:00 pm
The Office
Launch Party9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Nanny
Educating Fran11:00 pm
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Family Feud
02-12-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Vice Mommy7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
P-R-O-M-P--Promposal7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Diane Downs8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin10:35 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
Family Feud
02-12-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Vice Mommy7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
P-R-O-M-P--Promposal7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Diane Downs8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin10:35 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190158:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers8:30 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
 La Femme Nikita
Double Date3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door6:00 pm
  movie   Blow Out
7:00 pm
  movie   Enter the Ninja
9:00 pm
  movie   Colossus and the Amazon Queen 
11:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Robert Morris: Frequency
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Access 360
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFRZ
61
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
6:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXC
64
 West End Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It's All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
  movie   Terror in the Crypt
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
11:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
  new    Judge Mathis
03-22-20193:00 pm
Maury
DNA Drama...I Won't Let You Pin Your Baby on My Son!4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-22-20195:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-22-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0036:30 pm
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
Family Feud
02-12-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Vice Mommy7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
P-R-O-M-P--Promposal7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Diane Downs8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin10:35 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com